Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 1.71
2 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 1.46
3 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 14 1.29
4 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.20
5 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 1.17
6 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 26 1.15
7 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 1.13
8 Páll Vivien

Páll

Vivien
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 1.12
9 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 1.08
10 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 AJKA AJKA 25 1.04
11 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK DVTK 24 1.04
12 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE TFSE 17 0.94
13 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 26 0.92
14 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 0.92
15 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 0.83
16 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 0.78
17 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 TFSE TFSE 26 0.77
18 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.71
19 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 23 0.70
20 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 0.67
21 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE TFSE 25 0.60
22 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 20 0.60
23 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 TFSE TFSE 25 0.60
24 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 20 0.50
25 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 0.47
26 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
4-5 TFSE TFSE 22 0.46
27 Lakatos Dóra

Lakatos

Dóra
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 26 0.46
28 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 0.46
29 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 0.46
30 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 26 0.46
31 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 20 0.45
32 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 18 0.44
33 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 21 0.43
34 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 24 0.42
35 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 19 0.42
36 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 0.42
37 Seri Éva

Seri

Éva
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 0.38
38 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 0.36
39 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 25 0.36
40 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 26 0.35
41 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 17 0.35
42 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 0.32
43 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE TFSE 19 0.32
44 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 0.31
45 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 20 0.30
46 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 0.29
47 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 24 0.29
48 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 25 0.28
49 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 25 0.28
50 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 26 0.27
51 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 0.25
52 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.24
53 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 26 0.23
54 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.23
55 Pénzes Kitti

Pénzes

Kitti
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 0.21
56 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 24 0.21
57 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 0.21
58 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 0.20
59 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 0.20
60 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 DVTK DVTK 21 0.19
61 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 0.19
62 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.19
63 Nagy Annamária

Nagy

Annamária
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 0.18
64 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 0.17
65 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 23 0.17
66 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 0.15
67 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 0.15
68 Hegedüs Rebeka

Hegedüs

Rebeka
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 0.15
69 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 0.15
70 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 0.15
71 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 0.15
72 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 DVTK DVTK 13 0.15
73 Csikász Anna

Csikász

Anna
4-5 AJKA AJKA 22 0.14
74 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 DVTK DVTK 22 0.14
75 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 0.13
76 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 23 0.13
77 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 0.13
78 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 TFSE TFSE 16 0.13
79 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE TFSE 26 0.12
80 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 0.12
81 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 TFSE TFSE 26 0.12
82 Farkas Patrícia

Farkas

Patrícia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 0.11
83 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 0.11
84 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 19 0.11
85 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.11
86 Csáktornyai Fanni

Csáktornyai

Fanni
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 0.10
87 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 0.10
88 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 20 0.10
89 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.09
90 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 22 0.09
91 Gundel Takács Anna

Gundel Takács

Anna
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 0.09
92 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 0.09
93 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 0.09
94 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
4 TFSE TFSE 23 0.09
95 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 26 0.08
96 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 0.08
97 Molitor Dorottya

Molitor

Dorottya
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 24 0.08
98 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 0.07
99 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 0.07
100 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 15 0.07
101 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 0.07
102 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
2-3 TFSE TFSE 15 0.07
103 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 0.06
104 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 0.06
105 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 0.06
106 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
4 AJKA AJKA 16 0.06
107 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 0.06
108 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 18 0.06
109 Szücs Luca

Szücs

Luca
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 19 0.05
110 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 0.05
111 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE TFSE 20 0.05
112 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 0.05
113 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.05
114 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 0.05
115 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 0.05
116 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 0.05
117 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 19 0.05
118 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 21 0.05
119 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 DVTK DVTK 19 0.05
120 Gál Annamária

Gál

Annamária
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 25 0.04
121 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 DVTK DVTK 24 0.04
122 Tözsér Virág Tímea

Tözsér

Virág Tímea
4 DVTK DVTK 23 0.04
123 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 0.04
124 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 26 0.04
125 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.00
126 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 15 0.00
127 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.00
128 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 0.00
129 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK DVTK 26 0.00
130 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 21 0.00
131 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 13 0.00
132 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 0.00
133 Papp Alexandra

Papp

Alexandra
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 0.00
134 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 0.00
135 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 0.00
136 Oroszi Lili

Oroszi

Lili
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 0.00
137 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 21 0.00
138 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 0.00
139 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.00
140 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.00
141 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 22 0.00
142 Lantos Adrienn

Lantos

Adrienn
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 24 0.00
143 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 18 0.00
144 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 0.00

Megyei szövetségek