Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 2.00
2 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 1.73
3 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 6 1.50
4 Páll Vivien

Páll

Vivien
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 1.50
5 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.36
6 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 1.17
7 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE TFSE 11 1.09
8 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 1.08
9 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK DVTK 10 1.00
10 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 0.92
11 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 0.89
12 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 0.75
13 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 0.73
14 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE TFSE 11 0.73
15 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 AJKA AJKA 11 0.73
16 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 0.70
17 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 TFSE TFSE 12 0.67
18 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 0.67
19 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 0.60
20 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 12 0.58
21 Kaposi-Demeter Hanna

Kaposi-Demeter

Hanna
4 AJKA AJKA 9 0.56
22 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 0.56
23 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 0.55
24 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 TFSE TFSE 11 0.55
25 Lakatos Dóra

Lakatos

Dóra
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 0.50
26 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 0.50
27 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 0.50
28 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 0.50
29 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 0.46
30 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 0.43
31 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 0.43
32 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 12 0.42
33 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 12 0.42
34 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 0.42
35 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
4-5 TFSE TFSE 12 0.42
36 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 0.40
37 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 11 0.36
38 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 11 0.36
39 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 0.33
40 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 0.33
41 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE TFSE 10 0.30
42 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.29
43 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 0.29
44 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 11 0.27
45 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 11 0.27
46 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 12 0.25
47 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 12 0.25
48 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 0.25
49 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 8 0.25
50 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 12 0.25
51 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 8 0.25
52 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 0.25
53 Hegedüs Rebeka

Hegedüs

Rebeka
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 9 0.22
54 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 0.20
55 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 0.20
56 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 0.20
57 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 0.20
58 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 0.18
59 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 11 0.18
60 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 0.18
61 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
4 DVTK DVTK 6 0.17
62 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE TFSE 12 0.17
63 Fekete Csilla

Fekete

Csilla
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.17
64 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 0.17
65 Gundel Takács Anna

Gundel Takács

Anna
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 0.17
66 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 0.17
67 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 6 0.17
68 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.17
69 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
2-3 TFSE TFSE 7 0.14
70 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 TFSE TFSE 7 0.14
71 Radványi Ágnes

Radványi

Ágnes
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 0.14
72 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 0.14
73 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 0.14
74 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE TFSE 7 0.14
75 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
4 AJKA AJKA 7 0.14
76 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 0.13
77 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 8 0.13
78 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 0.13
79 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 0.13
80 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 0.11
81 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 9 0.11
82 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 9 0.11
83 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 0.11
84 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
4 TFSE TFSE 9 0.11
85 Nagy Annamária

Nagy

Annamária
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 0.10
86 Molitor Dorottya

Molitor

Dorottya
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 0.10
87 Kovalcsik Emese

Kovalcsik

Emese
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 0.10
88 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 10 0.10
89 Csikász Anna

Csikász

Anna
4-5 AJKA AJKA 10 0.10
90 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 10 0.10
91 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 DVTK DVTK 10 0.10
92 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 DVTK DVTK 11 0.09
93 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 0.09
94 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 11 0.09
95 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 0.09
96 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 0.09
97 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 0.08
98 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 TFSE TFSE 12 0.08
99 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 12 0.08
100 Gál Annamária

Gál

Annamária
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 0.08
101 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 DVTK DVTK 9 0.00
102 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 0.00
103 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 0.00
104 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 DVTK DVTK 10 0.00
105 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 8 0.00
106 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 7 0.00
107 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 0.00
108 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 0.00
109 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 0.00
110 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 0.00
111 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 8 0.00
112 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.00
113 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 0.00
114 Szücs Luca

Szücs

Luca
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 0.00
115 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 9 0.00
116 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK DVTK 12 0.00
117 Fekete Dóra

Fekete

Dóra
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 7 0.00
118 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.00
119 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 12 0.00
120 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.00
121 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 0.00
122 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 0.00
123 Sütö Brigitta Jenni

Sütö

Brigitta Jenni
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 0.00
124 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 0.00
125 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 8 0.00
126 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 7 0.00
127 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 0.00
128 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 0.00
129 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 0.00
130 Körösi Réka

Körösi

Réka
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 6 0.00
131 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 0.00
132 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 10 0.00
133 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 0.00
134 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 0.00
135 Tözsér Virág Tímea

Tözsér

Virág Tímea
4 DVTK DVTK 10 0.00
136 Lantos Adrienn

Lantos

Adrienn
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 0.00
137 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 0.00
138 Csáktornyai Fanni

Csáktornyai

Fanni
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 7 0.00
139 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 0.00
140 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 7 0.00
141 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 7 0.00
142 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 0.00
143 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 0.00
144 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 0.00
145 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.00
146 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 9 0.00
147 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 0.00
148 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
2-2 DVTK DVTK 7 0.00
149 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 0.00
150 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 0.00

Megyei szövetségek