Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 6 4.83
2 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 TFSE TFSE 12 4.67
3 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 4.64
4 Nagy Annamária

Nagy

Annamária
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 4.20
5 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE TFSE 12 4.00
6 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 8 3.63
7 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 12 3.50
8 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 3.50
9 Gál Annamária

Gál

Annamária
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 3.50
10 Fekete Csilla

Fekete

Csilla
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 3.33
11 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 TFSE TFSE 12 3.33
12 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 3.29
13 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 8 3.25
14 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 3.18
15 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 3.09
16 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 3.09
17 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 12 3.08
18 Lantos Adrienn

Lantos

Adrienn
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 3.08
19 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 2.75
20 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 DVTK DVTK 10 2.70
21 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 6 2.67
22 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 11 2.64
23 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 2.63
24 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 8 2.63
25 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 2.60
26 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 2.58
27 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE TFSE 7 2.57
28 Szücs Luca

Szücs

Luca
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 2.57
29 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 8 2.50
30 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 2.43
31 Lakatos Dóra

Lakatos

Dóra
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 2.42
32 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 10 2.40
33 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 2.25
34 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 2.25
35 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 2.25
36 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 12 2.17
37 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 12 2.17
38 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
4-5 TFSE TFSE 12 2.17
39 Páll Vivien

Páll

Vivien
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 2.17
40 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 2.14
41 Fekete Dóra

Fekete

Dóra
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 7 2.14
42 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 2.00
43 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 2.00
44 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 10 1.90
45 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 1.88
46 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
2-3 TFSE TFSE 7 1.86
47 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK DVTK 12 1.83
48 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 12 1.83
49 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 1.80
50 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 10 1.80
51 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 1.75
52 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 1.73
53 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 TFSE TFSE 11 1.73
54 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 1.70
55 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 1.67
56 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 1.60
57 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 1.57
58 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 1.56
59 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE TFSE 11 1.55
60 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 12 1.50
61 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 DVTK DVTK 11 1.46
62 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 1.38
63 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.36
64 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 1.33
65 Sütö Brigitta Jenni

Sütö

Brigitta Jenni
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 1.33
66 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 1.33
67 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 1.33
68 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 1.30
69 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 TFSE TFSE 7 1.29
70 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 11 1.27
71 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 1.25
72 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 DVTK DVTK 9 1.22
73 Hegedüs Rebeka

Hegedüs

Rebeka
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 9 1.22
74 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 1.20
75 Csikász Anna

Csikász

Anna
4-5 AJKA AJKA 10 1.20
76 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 1.17
77 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 1.17
78 Kaposi-Demeter Hanna

Kaposi-Demeter

Hanna
4 AJKA AJKA 9 1.11
79 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 1.11
80 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 DVTK DVTK 10 1.10
81 Molitor Dorottya

Molitor

Dorottya
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 1.10
82 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 1.09
83 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 1.00
84 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 1.00
85 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 12 1.00
86 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
4 TFSE TFSE 9 1.00
87 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 1.00
88 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 1.00
89 Gundel Takács Anna

Gundel Takács

Anna
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 0.92
90 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 0.90
91 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE TFSE 10 0.90
92 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 0.90
93 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 0.88
94 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 8 0.88
95 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 0.86
96 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.86
97 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 AJKA AJKA 11 0.82
98 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE TFSE 11 0.82
99 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 0.80
100 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 9 0.78
101 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 0.78
102 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 0.75
103 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 0.75
104 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 0.75
105 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 11 0.73
106 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 0.73
107 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
4 AJKA AJKA 7 0.71
108 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 7 0.71
109 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 0.67
110 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.67
111 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 0.64
112 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 0.60
113 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 7 0.57
114 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 0.56
115 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 11 0.55
116 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 0.55
117 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 11 0.55
118 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 0.50
119 Kovalcsik Emese

Kovalcsik

Emese
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 0.50
120 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 0.46
121 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 0.46
122 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 0.44
123 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.43
124 Csáktornyai Fanni

Csáktornyai

Fanni
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 7 0.43
125 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 0.42
126 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 11 0.36
127 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 0.33
128 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 9 0.33
129 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 12 0.33
130 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
4 DVTK DVTK 6 0.33
131 Körösi Réka

Körösi

Réka
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 6 0.33
132 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 0.30
133 Tözsér Virág Tímea

Tözsér

Virág Tímea
4 DVTK DVTK 10 0.30
134 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 7 0.29
135 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 0.29
136 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 0.29
137 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
2-2 DVTK DVTK 7 0.29
138 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 0.29
139 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 8 0.25
140 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 0.22
141 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 0.22
142 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 9 0.22
143 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 7 0.14
144 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 0.14
145 Radványi Ágnes

Radványi

Ágnes
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 0.14
146 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 0.13
147 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 9 0.11
148 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK DVTK 10 0.10
149 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 0.00
150 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 0.00

Megyei szövetségek