Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 4.50
2 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 TFSE TFSE 26 4.35
3 Gál Annamária

Gál

Annamária
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 25 4.28
4 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 4.12
5 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 4.00
6 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 3.93
7 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE TFSE 26 3.62
8 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 19 3.53
9 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 3.21
10 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 26 3.15
11 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 3.15
12 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 3.12
13 Nagy Annamária

Nagy

Annamária
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 3.09
14 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 3.06
15 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 2.96
16 Lantos Adrienn

Lantos

Adrienn
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 24 2.96
17 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 2.85
18 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 2.82
19 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 24 2.67
20 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 TFSE TFSE 26 2.65
21 Pénzes Kitti

Pénzes

Kitti
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 2.64
22 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 23 2.61
23 Szücs Luca

Szücs

Luca
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 19 2.53
24 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 25 2.48
25 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 26 2.46
26 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 2.45
27 Lakatos Dóra

Lakatos

Dóra
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 26 2.42
28 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 26 2.39
29 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 2.38
30 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 20 2.35
31 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 24 2.33
32 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
4-5 TFSE TFSE 22 2.27
33 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 2.19
34 Páll Vivien

Páll

Vivien
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 2.12
35 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 18 2.11
36 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 2.08
37 Seri Éva

Seri

Éva
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 2.06
38 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 2.05
39 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 DVTK DVTK 24 2.04
40 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 2.04
41 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 2.00
42 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 1.96
43 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 1.92
44 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE TFSE 20 1.90
45 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE TFSE 25 1.88
46 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 21 1.86
47 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 1.83
48 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 1.70
49 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 DVTK DVTK 13 1.69
50 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.68
51 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 22 1.68
52 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 1.67
53 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 1.65
54 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 1.62
55 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 TFSE TFSE 25 1.56
56 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
4 TFSE TFSE 23 1.52
57 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 26 1.50
58 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 1.45
59 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.44
60 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 18 1.44
61 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.44
62 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 26 1.39
63 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 DVTK DVTK 21 1.38
64 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 DVTK DVTK 22 1.36
65 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 20 1.35
66 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 1.35
67 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 1.31
68 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 1.31
69 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 1.28
70 Farkas Patrícia

Farkas

Patrícia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 1.26
71 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
2-3 TFSE TFSE 15 1.20
72 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 1.20
73 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 20 1.20
74 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 1.16
75 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK DVTK 26 1.15
76 Hegedüs Rebeka

Hegedüs

Rebeka
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 1.15
77 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.14
78 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 26 1.12
79 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 AJKA AJKA 25 1.12
80 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 21 1.10
81 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 1.06
82 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.05
83 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 22 1.05
84 Molitor Dorottya

Molitor

Dorottya
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 24 1.00
85 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 TFSE TFSE 16 1.00
86 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 DVTK DVTK 19 1.00
87 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 1.00
88 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 1.00
89 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 0.96
90 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 24 0.96
91 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 25 0.96
92 Gundel Takács Anna

Gundel Takács

Anna
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 0.96
93 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 20 0.95
94 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 0.95
95 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 0.95
96 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 0.93
97 Kovács Kitti

Kovács

Kitti
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 23 0.91
98 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE TFSE 19 0.90
99 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 0.88
100 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 0.88
101 Csáktornyai Fanni

Csáktornyai

Fanni
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 0.85
102 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 25 0.84
103 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 0.83
104 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.83
105 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 0.81
106 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 19 0.79
107 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE TFSE 17 0.77
108 Csikász Anna

Csikász

Anna
4-5 AJKA AJKA 22 0.77
109 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
4 AJKA AJKA 16 0.75
110 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 0.75
111 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 0.74
112 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 0.74
113 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.74
114 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 14 0.71
115 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 0.67
116 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 0.65
117 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 0.65
118 Papp Alexandra

Papp

Alexandra
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 0.65
119 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 0.64
120 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 20 0.60
121 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 17 0.59
122 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 23 0.57
123 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 26 0.54
124 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 15 0.53
125 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 0.50
126 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 18 0.50
127 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 0.46
128 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 15 0.40
129 Oroszi Lili

Oroszi

Lili
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 0.39
130 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 26 0.39
131 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK DVTK 24 0.38
132 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 0.35
133 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 21 0.33
134 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.32
135 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 0.31
136 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 13 0.31
137 Tözsér Virág Tímea

Tözsér

Virág Tímea
4 DVTK DVTK 23 0.30
138 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 0.29
139 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 0.21
140 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 19 0.21
141 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.16
142 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 21 0.14
143 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.11
144 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 0.06

Megyei szövetségek