Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 22 5.00
2 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 21 4.33
3 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 22 4.27
4 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 17 3.77
5 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 24 3.38
6 Harmath Barnabás

Harmath

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 24 3.17
7 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 25 3.12
8 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 25 3.04
9 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 22 2.91
10 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 26 2.85
11 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 23 2.70
12 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 22 2.68
13 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 2.59
14 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 23 2.57
15 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 23 2.44
16 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 13 2.31
17 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 14 2.29
18 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 23 2.13
19 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 19 2.11
20 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 15 2.00
21 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 25 2.00
22 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 23 1.96
23 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 19 1.95
24 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 16 1.94
25 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 22 1.91
26 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 23 1.87
27 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 22 1.86
28 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 25 1.76
29 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 17 1.71
30 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 23 1.65
31 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 23 1.57
32 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 1.57
33 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 19 1.53
34 Szabó Máté Bendegúz

Szabó

Máté Bendegúz
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 25 1.48
35 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 24 1.46
36 Hock Gergő

Hock

Gergő
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 24 1.46
37 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 25 1.40
38 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 18 1.39
39 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 25 1.36
40 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 26 1.35
41 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 19 1.26
42 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 21 1.24
43 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 26 1.19
44 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 17 1.18
45 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 1.15
46 Korompai Zsolt

Korompai

Zsolt
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 24 1.13
47 Vámi Bálint

Vámi

Bálint
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 24 1.13
48 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 26 1.12
49 Novák Áron Mihály

Novák

Áron Mihály
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 26 1.08
50 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 13 1.08
51 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 22 1.05
52 Huszka Dániel

Huszka

Dániel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 23 1.04
53 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 23 1.04
54 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 24 1.00
55 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 24 1.00
56 Dulic Jakov

Dulic

Jakov
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 18 1.00
57 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 24 0.96
58 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 23 0.96
59 Józsa Máté Bence

Józsa

Máté Bence
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 22 0.96
60 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 19 0.95
61 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 23 0.91
62 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 22 0.91
63 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 21 0.86
64 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 0.85
65 Monek Máté

Monek

Máté
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 18 0.83
66 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 24 0.83
67 Krasznai Iván

Krasznai

Iván
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 23 0.83
68 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 23 0.83
69 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 23 0.83
70 Pintér Máté Ferenc

Pintér

Máté Ferenc
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 17 0.82
71 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 26 0.81
72 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 25 0.80
73 Pásztor Mátyás

Pásztor

Mátyás
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 25 0.80
74 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 14 0.79
75 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 0.79
76 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 24 0.79
77 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 24 0.79
78 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 19 0.79
79 Novák Marcell

Novák

Marcell
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 13 0.77
80 Friedl Kristóf

Friedl

Kristóf
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 24 0.71
81 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 0.71
82 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 26 0.69
83 Papp István

Papp

István
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 0.68
84 Borbély Marcell

Borbély

Marcell
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 0.68
85 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 25 0.68
86 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 15 0.67
87 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 21 0.67
88 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 17 0.65
89 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 17 0.65
90 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 22 0.64
91 Kulman Csanád

Kulman

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 0.63
92 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 21 0.62
93 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 0.60
94 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 22 0.59
95 Hencz Balázs

Hencz

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 17 0.59
96 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 0.58
97 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 0.58
98 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 25 0.56
99 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 25 0.56
100 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 22 0.55
101 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 17 0.53
102 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 0.52
103 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 23 0.52
104 Szigedi Bence

Szigedi

Bence
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 24 0.50
105 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 18 0.50
106 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 0.48
107 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 17 0.47
108 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 0.46
109 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 22 0.46
110 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 13 0.46
111 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 0.45
112 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 23 0.44
113 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 18 0.44
114 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 18 0.44
115 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 26 0.42
116 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 20 0.40
117 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 18 0.39
118 Beszteri Dániel István

Beszteri

Dániel István
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 13 0.39
119 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 19 0.37
120 Szabó Milán

Szabó

Milán
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 0.37
121 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 19 0.37
122 Gardi Ádám

Gardi

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 17 0.35
123 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 23 0.35
124 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 0.33
125 Veszelszki Ede

Veszelszki

Ede
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 15 0.33
126 Andó Benedek

Andó

Benedek
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 21 0.29
127 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 0.26
128 Antal Ármin

Antal

Ármin
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 13 0.23
129 Szilágyi Ákos

Szilágyi

Ákos
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 0.21
130 Nagy Milán

Nagy

Milán
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 15 0.20
131 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 16 0.19
132 Esküdt Zsombor

Esküdt

Zsombor
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 16 0.19
133 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 26 0.19
134 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 23 0.17
135 Viniczay Mátyás

Viniczay

Mátyás
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 13 0.15
136 Burai Tibor

Burai

Tibor
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 16 0.06
137 Babucs Norbert

Babucs

Norbert
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 17 0.00
138 Vargovics Balázs

Vargovics

Balázs
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 13 0.00

Megyei szövetségek