Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 6.20
2 Abraham Arabo

Abraham

Arabo
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 5.40
3 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 3.20
4 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 3.20
5 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 3.00
6 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 2.80
7 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 2.80
8 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 2.60
9 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 2.40
10 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.40
11 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC/A MAFC/A 4 2.25
12 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 2.20
13 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.20
14 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 2.20
15 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.20
16 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 2.20
17 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 2.00
18 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.00
19 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.00
20 Papy Bence

Papy

Bence
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.80
21 Fodor Ádám

Fodor

Ádám
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.80
22 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 1.60
23 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.60
24 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.60
25 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.60
26 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 1.40
27 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.40
28 Schwarczenberger Gábor

Schwarczenberger

Gábor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.20
29 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.20
30 Hajdu Péter

Hajdu

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.20
31 Laki Bálint

Laki

Bálint
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.20
32 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 1.20
33 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.20
34 Karabulut Haluk Tunahan

Karabulut

Haluk Tunahan
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.20
35 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.20
36 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.00
37 Molnár Milos Nesztor

Molnár

Milos Nesztor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 1.00
38 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 1.00
39 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 2 1.00
40 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 1.00
41 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 1.00
42 Madar Kristóf

Madar

Kristóf
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.00
43 Dunai Zétény

Dunai

Zétény
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.80
44 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.80
45 Telek Bálint

Telek

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.80
46 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.80
47 Keszthelyi Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.80
48 Boka-Magó Áron

Boka-Magó

Áron
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.80
49 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.80
50 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.80
51 Polgár Tibor

Polgár

Tibor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.80
52 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.67
53 Fülep Dániel

Fülep

Dániel
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.67
54 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.60
55 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.60
56 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.60
57 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.60
58 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.60
59 Ivanov Péter

Ivanov

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.60
60 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
61 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.60
62 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
63 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.40
64 Pavlényi Benedek

Pavlényi

Benedek
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.40
65 Németh Benedek

Németh

Benedek
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.33
66 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
67 Győri Milán

Győri

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
68 Virágh Benedek

Virágh

Benedek
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.25
69 Tóth Zoltán Dávid

Tóth

Zoltán Dávid
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.25
70 Merkl Barna Márton

Merkl

Barna Márton
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.25
71 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.20
72 Czétényi Bence

Czétényi

Bence
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20
73 Csorba Gyula Viktor

Csorba

Gyula Viktor
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20
74 Schmera Gergely

Schmera

Gergely
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.20
75 Lévai András

Lévai

András
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.20
76 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.20
77 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.20
78 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
79 Vincze Roland

Vincze

Roland
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
80 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.00
81 Simon Tamás

Simon

Tamás
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
82 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
83 Erdős Dániel

Erdős

Dániel
MAFC/A MAFC/A 1 0.00
84 Holléry Balázs

Holléry

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.00
85 Jánosi Dominik

Jánosi

Dominik
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.00
86 Kistankó Dominik

Kistankó

Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.00
87 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
88 Slézia Máté

Slézia

Máté
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
89 K. Szabó Dániel

K. Szabó

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
90 Bálint Huba

Bálint

Huba
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
91 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
92 Rádonyi Ákos

Rádonyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
93 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
94 Balaton Gergő

Balaton

Gergő
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
95 Réti Gergely

Réti

Gergely
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.00
96 Purkald Milán

Purkald

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 0.00
97 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.00
98 Molnár Bálint

Molnár

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
99 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.00
100 Vasas Márk

Vasas

Márk
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.00
101 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 2 0.00
102 Rokob Zsombor

Rokob

Zsombor
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
103 Pifkó Bálint

Pifkó

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.00
104 Koloszár Bence

Koloszár

Bence
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.00
105 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.00
106 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek