Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 11.60
2 Abraham Arabo

Abraham

Arabo
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 7.40
3 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 7.20
4 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 7.00
5 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 6.80
6 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 5.80
7 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 5.80
8 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 5.40
9 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 5.00
10 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 5.00
11 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 5.00
12 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 5.00
13 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 4.80
14 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 4.67
15 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 4.60
16 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 4.33
17 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 4.20
18 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 4.00
19 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 3.80
20 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 3.80
21 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 3.40
22 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 3.40
23 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 3.20
24 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 3.20
25 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 3.00
26 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 3.00
27 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 3.00
28 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.80
29 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 2.80
30 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC/A MAFC/A 4 2.75
31 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.60
32 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.60
33 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 2.60
34 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.60
35 Papy Bence

Papy

Bence
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.40
36 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 2.40
37 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 2.40
38 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 2.40
39 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.20
40 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 2.00
41 Schwarczenberger Gábor Márk

Schwarczenberger

Gábor Márk
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.00
42 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 2.00
43 Karabulut Haluk Tunahan

Karabulut

Haluk Tunahan
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.80
44 Fodor Ádám

Fodor

Ádám
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.80
45 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 1.75
46 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.60
47 Molnár Milos Nesztor

Molnár

Milos Nesztor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 1.60
48 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.60
49 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 2 1.50
50 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.40
51 Polgár Tibor

Polgár

Tibor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 1.40
52 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 1.40
53 Schmera Gergely

Schmera

Gergely
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.40
54 Lévai András

Lévai

András
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.40
55 Molnár Bálint

Molnár

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 1.33
56 Tóth Zoltán Dávid

Tóth

Zoltán Dávid
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 1.25
57 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.20
58 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.00
59 Fülep Dániel

Fülep

Dániel
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 1.00
60 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 2 1.00
61 Pavlényi Benedek

Pavlényi

Benedek
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.00
62 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.00
63 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.00
64 Telek Bálint

Telek

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 1.00
65 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 1.00
66 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 1.00
67 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 1.00
68 Ivanov Péter

Ivanov

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.80
69 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.80
70 Laki Bálint

Laki

Bálint
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.80
71 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.67
72 Réti Gergely

Réti

Gergely
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.60
73 Madar Kristóf

Madar

Kristóf
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.60
74 Virágh Benedek

Virágh

Benedek
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.50
75 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.50
76 Merkl Barna Márton

Merkl

Barna Márton
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.50
77 Balaton Gergő

Balaton

Gergő
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.40
78 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.40
79 Jánosi Dominik

Jánosi

Dominik
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.40
80 Keszthelyi Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.40
81 Vincze Roland

Vincze

Roland
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
82 Holléry Balázs

Holléry

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.33
83 Németh Benedek Kristóf

Németh

Benedek Kristóf
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.33
84 Purkald Milán

Purkald

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 0.25
85 Pifkó Bálint

Pifkó

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.20
86 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.20
87 Csorba Gyula Viktor

Csorba

Gyula Viktor
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20
88 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.20
89 Rádonyi Ákos

Rádonyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
90 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
91 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
92 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.00
93 Vasas Márk

Vasas

Márk
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.00
94 Győri Milán

Győri

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
95 Rokob Zsombor

Rokob

Zsombor
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
96 Koloszár Bence

Koloszár

Bence
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.00
97 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
98 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.00
99 Simon Tamás

Simon

Tamás
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
100 Erdős Dániel

Erdős

Dániel
MAFC/A MAFC/A 1 0.00
101 Kistankó Dominik

Kistankó

Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.00
102 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
103 Slézia Máté

Slézia

Máté
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
104 Czétényi Bence Marcell

Czétényi

Bence Marcell
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
105 K. Szabó Dániel

K. Szabó

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
106 Bálint Huba

Bálint

Huba
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek