Ranglisták - Fiú Serdülő - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Árva-File Balázs

Árva-File

Balázs
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 2.00
2 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 1.40
3 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 1.20
4 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 1 1.00
5 Gyimes Áron

Gyimes

Áron
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 1.00
6 Dobos Máté

Dobos

Máté
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 1.00
7 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.80
8 Roósz Roland

Roósz

Roland
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.80
9 Borsik Csombor

Borsik

Csombor
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 0.60
10 Varga Boldizsár

Varga

Boldizsár
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.60
11 Bihari Barnabás

Bihari

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 0.60
12 Szilágyi Ábel Mihály

Szilágyi

Ábel Mihály
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 0.60
13 Kégel Tamás

Kégel

Tamás
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 0.60
14 Kispál Dániel

Kispál

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.60
15 Komády Márton

Komády

Márton
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 0.60
16 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 0.60
17 Kéri Krisztofer

Kéri

Krisztofer
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 0.50
18 Balla Levente

Balla

Levente
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 0.50
19 Simonics Olivér Márk

Simonics

Olivér Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 0.50
20 Filipovic Igor

Filipovic

Igor
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 0.40
21 Jankó Csaba

Jankó

Csaba
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.40
22 Kenedi Róbert

Kenedi

Róbert
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.40
23 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 0.33
24 Koller Bálint Balázs

Koller

Bálint Balázs
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 0.33
25 Horvat Olivér Márk

Horvat

Olivér Márk
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 0.33
26 Rácz Dávid

Rácz

Dávid
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 0.25
27 Pap Levente

Pap

Levente
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 0.25
28 Telek Sebestyén Gábor

Telek

Sebestyén Gábor
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 0.25
29 Horváth Martin

Horváth

Martin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 0.25
30 Mizda-Pillinger János

Mizda-Pillinger

János
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 4 0.25
31 Sárai- Szabó Zsolt

Sárai- Szabó

Zsolt
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 0.25
32 Karakán Péter

Karakán

Péter
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 0.25
33 Hajdu Gergely

Hajdu

Gergely
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20
34 Baliga Ákos

Baliga

Ákos
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 0.20
35 Major Bulcsú

Major

Bulcsú
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 0.20
36 Szűcs Bálint Márton

Szűcs

Bálint Márton
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.20
37 Monostori Ákos

Monostori

Ákos
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.20
38 Fehérvári Csegő

Fehérvári

Csegő
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.20
39 Szeverinácz Denisz

Szeverinácz

Denisz
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.20
40 Györkös Erik

Györkös

Erik
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20
41 Czermann Máté

Czermann

Máté
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 0.20
42 Bérces Dániel

Bérces

Dániel
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 0.20
43 Lugossy Ádám

Lugossy

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 0.20
44 Barabás Dominik

Barabás

Dominik
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20
45 Ferenczi Roland

Ferenczi

Roland
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 0.20
46 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 0.20
47 Gerencsér Botond

Gerencsér

Botond
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 0.00
48 Hegedűs Milán

Hegedűs

Milán
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 3 0.00
49 Schwarzenberger Csongor

Schwarzenberger

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.00
50 Makray Balázs

Makray

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.00
51 Pápai Levente

Pápai

Levente
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 1 0.00
52 Glavaski Andrej

Glavaski

Andrej
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 0.00
53 Tóth Botond

Tóth

Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.00
54 Chandler Olivér

Chandler

Olivér
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
55 Garai Dávid

Garai

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 0.00
56 Szőke Miron

Szőke

Miron
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 3 0.00
57 Kovács Gergely

Kovács

Gergely
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 0.00
58 Balázsi Ákos

Balázsi

Ákos
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.00
59 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.00
60 Csernus Olivér

Csernus

Olivér
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 0.00
61 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 0.00
62 Berta Boldizsár

Berta

Boldizsár
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.00
63 Kacz Dániel

Kacz

Dániel
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 0.00
64 Bihari Dániel

Bihari

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
65 Kelemen Tamás

Kelemen

Tamás
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 0.00
66 Szűr Balázs

Szűr

Balázs
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 0.00
67 Illés Gergely

Illés

Gergely
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.00
68 Bartha Szilárd

Bartha

Szilárd
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 2 0.00
69 Varga-Zalay Benedek Tibor

Varga-Zalay

Benedek Tibor
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 0.00
70 Kovács András

Kovács

András
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 0.00
71 Berár-Guóth Milán

Berár-Guóth

Milán
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 2 0.00
72 Fetter Marcell Bálint

Fetter

Marcell Bálint
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 3 0.00
73 Kovács Benjamin

Kovács

Benjamin
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 4 0.00
74 Dávid Benjámin

Dávid

Benjámin
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 0.00
75 Mucha Bertalan

Mucha

Bertalan
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.00
76 Benda Gábor Ferenc

Benda

Gábor Ferenc
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 0.00
77 Kardos Máté

Kardos

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.00
78 Takács Levente

Takács

Levente
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 0.00
79 Mogyorósi Balázs

Mogyorósi

Balázs
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.00
80 Győri Márk

Győri

Márk
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.00
81 Márkus Péter

Márkus

Péter
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.00
82 Huszka Boldizsár Péter

Huszka

Boldizsár Péter
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.00
83 Baranyi Bence

Baranyi

Bence
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.00
84 Óliás Gergő

Óliás

Gergő
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.00
85 Aradi Attila

Aradi

Attila
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 0.00
86 Gesztesi Márk

Gesztesi

Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 0.00
87 Kristyák Viktor

Kristyák

Viktor
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 0.00
88 Sass Barnabás

Sass

Barnabás
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 1 0.00
89 Nagy Soma

Nagy

Soma
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 0.00
90 Boronyai Tamás

Boronyai

Tamás
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 1 0.00
91 Horváth Bálint

Horváth

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 0.00
92 Kulcsár Ambrus

Kulcsár

Ambrus
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 0.00
93 Csomor Gábor

Csomor

Gábor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.00
94 Seszták Miklós

Seszták

Miklós
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.00
95 Döbrentei Bulcsú

Döbrentei

Bulcsú
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 2 0.00
96 Ladovszky János László

Ladovszky

János László
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 0.00
97 Sólyom Dániel

Sólyom

Dániel
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.00
98 Vitányi Dominik

Vitányi

Dominik
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.00
99 Görömbey András István

Görömbey

András István
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 4 0.00
100 Diószegi Bálint

Diószegi

Bálint
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 0.00
101 Lép Adrián

Lép

Adrián
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.00
102 Farkasdi Bence

Farkasdi

Bence
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 0.00
103 Szekeres Máté Tamás

Szekeres

Máté Tamás
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 1 0.00
104 Lovász Tamás Sándor

Lovász

Tamás Sándor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.00
105 Ruckel Dániel

Ruckel

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 0.00
106 Viszt Marcell

Viszt

Marcell
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.00
107 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 0.00
108 Földi Barnabás

Földi

Barnabás
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 0.00
109 Sütő Márton

Sütő

Márton
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 0.00
110 Farkas Ádám

Farkas

Ádám
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.00
111 Márkus Balázs

Márkus

Balázs
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
112 Rozmer Bálint

Rozmer

Bálint
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.00
113 Vincellér Nándor

Vincellér

Nándor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.00
114 Czipka Milán

Czipka

Milán
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.00
115 Németh Máté

Németh

Máté
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 0.00
116 Novák Téglás Patrik

Novák Téglás

Patrik
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 0.00
117 Németh Csanád

Németh

Csanád
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 4 0.00
118 Tarnai Adrián

Tarnai

Adrián
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek