Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 35.25
2 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
SMAFC SMAFC 7 29.43
3 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 5 28.60
4 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 26.60
5 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 25.11
6 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 25.00
7 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 22.25
8 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 20.80
9 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 5 19.20
10 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 18.86
11 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 18.33
12 Nyulász Barnabás

Nyulász

Barnabás
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 18.29
13 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 17.38
14 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 7 17.14
15 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 16.50
16 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 15.75
17 Tóth Dávid Zoltán

Tóth

Dávid Zoltán
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 14.88
18 Vörös Miklós

Vörös

Miklós
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 14.83
19 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 14.67
20 Kacskó Csaba

Kacskó

Csaba
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 14.00
21 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc

Kerekes

Gábor Ferenc
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 5 13.20
22 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 12.00
23 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 11.86
24 Debreceni Gergő

Debreceni

Gergő
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 11.83
25 Pálházi Richárd

Pálházi

Richárd
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 11.83
26 Shirian Arash

Shirian

Arash
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 11.80
27 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 11.33
28 Tóth Lóránt

Tóth

Lóránt
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 11.20
29 Tálos András

Tálos

András
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 11.00
30 Fekete József

Fekete

József
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 10.67
31 Sinkovits Dániel

Sinkovits

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 10.56
32 Győr Marcell

Győr

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 10.40
33 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 10.14
34 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 10.00
35 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 7 9.72
36 Farkas Péter

Farkas

Péter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 9.50
37 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 9.50
38 Gáspár Erik Dániel

Gáspár

Erik Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 9.43
39 Kárpáti Balázs

Kárpáti

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 9.00
40 Sebestyén Dávid

Sebestyén

Dávid
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 9.00
41 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC SMAFC 7 8.86
42 Vincze Balázs

Vincze

Balázs
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 8.75
43 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 8.67
44 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 8.67
45 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 8.55
46 SZABÓ Levente

SZABÓ

Levente
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 8.50
47 Schaul Levente

Schaul

Levente
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 8.40
48 Tóth Richárd

Tóth

Richárd
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 7.80
49 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 7.75
50 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 7.71
51 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 7.50
52 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
SMAFC SMAFC 4 7.50
53 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
SMAFC SMAFC 7 7.43
54 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 7.43
55 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 7.14
56 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 7.00
57 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 6 6.83
58 Füzy Marcell

Füzy

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 6.00
59 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 5.50
60 Iváncsics Ákos

Iváncsics

Ákos
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 5.43
61 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek

NAGY-BÍRÓ

Benedek
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 5.20
62 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 4.71
63 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 4.29
64 Lenger Levente

Lenger

Levente
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 4.29
65 Rados Balázs

Rados

Balázs
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 4.20
66 Harsányi Tibor

Harsányi

Tibor
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 5 4.00
67 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 3.50
68 Tombor Márton

Tombor

Márton
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 3.25
69 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 3.00
70 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 3.00
71 Gottlieb Mátyás

Gottlieb

Mátyás
SMAFC SMAFC 5 2.60
72 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 5 2.60
73 Frisnyák Dániel

Frisnyák

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 2.45
74 Marosvölgyi György

Marosvölgyi

György
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 2.33
75 Major Martin

Major

Martin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 2.00
76 Iveszics Milán

Iveszics

Milán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 1.88
77 Lukács Dániel

Lukács

Dániel
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 1.83
78 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 1.50
79 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 1.29
80 Erdős Áron

Erdős

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 7 1.00
81 Nichter Róbert

Nichter

Róbert
SMAFC SMAFC 7 1.00
82 Yuteng Yin

Yuteng

Yin
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.71
83 Marton Balázs

Marton

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 0.50
84 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 0.40
85 Gáspár Gergely

Gáspár

Gergely
SMAFC SMAFC 6 0.17
86 Széplaki Zsolt

Széplaki

Zsolt
SMAFC SMAFC 6 0.17
87 Kőfaragó Richárd

Kőfaragó

Richárd
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.14
88 Pungor Szabolcs

Pungor

Szabolcs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.00
89 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 6 0.00
90 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 -0.29
91 Faragó Zsombor

Faragó

Zsombor
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 -0.40
92 KOSÁR Dávid

KOSÁR

Dávid
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 -0.50

Megyei szövetségek