Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 8 35.75
2 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 14 25.79
3 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
SMAFC SMAFC 13 25.23
4 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 8 25.00
5 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 8 24.63
6 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 7 21.57
7 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 21.38
8 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 8 21.38
9 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 11 20.64
10 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 13 20.15
11 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 14 19.00
12 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 18.29
13 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 14 17.57
14 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 16.71
15 Fekete József

Fekete

József
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 13 16.39
16 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 13 16.39
17 Vörös Miklós

Vörös

Miklós
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 13 16.31
18 Nyulász Barnabás

Nyulász

Barnabás
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 13 16.31
19 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 14 15.93
20 Tóth Dávid Zoltán

Tóth

Dávid Zoltán
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 13 14.62
21 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 11 14.27
22 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 14 13.79
23 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 13.34
24 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 13 13.00
25 Gáspár Erik Dániel

Gáspár

Erik Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 14 12.93
26 Kacskó Csaba

Kacskó

Csaba
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 14 12.50
27 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 12 11.58
28 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 14 11.50
29 Füzy Marcell

Füzy

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 11.42
30 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC SMAFC 14 11.36
31 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 14 11.07
32 Tóth Lóránt

Tóth

Lóránt
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 10 10.90
33 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 10.63
34 Pálházi Richárd

Pálházi

Richárd
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 12 10.25
35 Sinkovits Dániel

Sinkovits

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 13 10.15
36 Debreceni Gergő

Debreceni

Gergő
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 10.13
37 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 10 9.70
38 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
SMAFC SMAFC 14 9.50
39 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 14 9.43
40 Tálos András

Tálos

András
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 14 9.22
41 Schaul Levente

Schaul

Levente
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 13 8.85
42 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 14 8.43
43 Bernacchini Dániel

Bernacchini

Dániel
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 8.25
44 Úr Mátyás

Úr

Mátyás
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 9 8.11
45 Harsányi Tibor

Harsányi

Tibor
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 8.00
46 Sebestyén Dávid

Sebestyén

Dávid
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 9 7.89
47 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 14 7.86
48 Győr Marcell

Győr

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 7.75
49 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 7.43
50 Iváncsics Ákos

Iváncsics

Ákos
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 14 7.36
51 Kárpáti Balázs

Kárpáti

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 14 7.21
52 Tóth Richárd

Tóth

Richárd
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 7.00
53 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 6.86
54 SZABÓ Levente

SZABÓ

Levente
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 8 6.25
55 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 9 6.11
56 Vincze Balázs

Vincze

Balázs
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 7 6.00
57 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 5.92
58 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
SMAFC SMAFC 8 5.75
59 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek

NAGY-BÍRÓ

Benedek
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 12 5.17
60 Svéda Szabolcs

Svéda

Szabolcs
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 8 5.13
61 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 12 4.83
62 Lenger Levente

Lenger

Levente
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 14 4.79
63 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 4.55
64 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 11 4.45
65 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 14 4.29
66 Füzi Soma

Füzi

Soma
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 9 4.11
67 Láng-Miticzky Dániel

Láng-Miticzky

Dániel
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 9 3.44
68 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 13 3.31
69 Tombor Márton

Tombor

Márton
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 14 3.29
70 Frisnyák Dániel

Frisnyák

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 13 3.15
71 Marosvölgyi György

Marosvölgyi

György
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 3.00
72 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 13 2.92
73 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 2.78
74 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 2.58
75 Rados Balázs

Rados

Balázs
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 9 2.45
76 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 14 2.29
77 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 10 2.20
78 Yuteng Yin

Yuteng

Yin
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 14 1.86
79 Faragó Zsombor

Faragó

Zsombor
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 11 1.73
80 Iveszics Milán

Iveszics

Milán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 14 1.64
81 Lukács Dániel

Lukács

Dániel
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 14 1.57
82 Pungor Szabolcs

Pungor

Szabolcs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 14 1.50
83 Major Martin

Major

Martin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 13 1.16
84 Gáspár Gergely

Gáspár

Gergely
SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.85
85 Gottlieb Mátyás

Gottlieb

Mátyás
SMAFC SMAFC 10 0.80
86 Széplaki Zsolt

Széplaki

Zsolt
SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.69
87 Nichter Róbert

Nichter

Róbert
SMAFC SMAFC 14 0.57
88 Velenyák János

Velenyák

János
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 9 0.44
89 Erdős Áron

Erdős

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 14 0.43
90 Marton Balázs

Marton

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 9 0.33
91 Kőfaragó Richárd

Kőfaragó

Richárd
SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.08
92 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 13 0.00
93 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 12 -0.17

Megyei szövetségek