Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
SMAFC SMAFC 7 13.72
2 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 12.29
3 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 10.50
4 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 8.75
5 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 8.40
6 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 5 7.80
7 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 7.29
8 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 7.20
9 Kacskó Csaba

Kacskó

Csaba
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 7.14
10 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC SMAFC 7 7.00
11 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 6.50
12 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 7 6.43
13 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 6.33
14 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc

Kerekes

Gábor Ferenc
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 5 6.20
15 Nyulász Barnabás

Nyulász

Barnabás
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 6.14
16 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 6.00
17 Debreceni Gergő

Debreceni

Gergő
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 5.67
18 Győr Marcell

Győr

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 5.60
19 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 5.45
20 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
SMAFC SMAFC 7 5.43
21 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 5.33
22 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 5.17
23 Fekete József

Fekete

József
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 5.17
24 Shirian Arash

Shirian

Arash
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 5.00
25 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 4.86
26 Tóth Lóránt

Tóth

Lóránt
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 4.80
27 Gáspár Erik Dániel

Gáspár

Erik Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 4.71
28 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 5 4.60
29 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 4.44
30 Tálos András

Tálos

András
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 4.33
31 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 4.00
32 SZABÓ Levente

SZABÓ

Levente
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 4.00
33 Iváncsics Ákos

Iváncsics

Ákos
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 3.86
34 Tóth Dávid Zoltán

Tóth

Dávid Zoltán
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 3.63
35 Pálházi Richárd

Pálházi

Richárd
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 3.50
36 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 3.50
37 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek

NAGY-BÍRÓ

Benedek
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 3.40
38 Gottlieb Mátyás

Gottlieb

Mátyás
SMAFC SMAFC 5 3.40
39 Schaul Levente

Schaul

Levente
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 3.20
40 Vörös Miklós

Vörös

Miklós
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 3.17
41 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 3.00
42 Vincze Balázs

Vincze

Balázs
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 3.00
43 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 5 3.00
44 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 7 3.00
45 Kárpáti Balázs

Kárpáti

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 2.86
46 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 2.78
47 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 2.75
48 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 2.75
49 Farkas Péter

Farkas

Péter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 2.75
50 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
SMAFC SMAFC 4 2.75
51 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 2.67
52 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 2.50
53 Tóth Richárd

Tóth

Richárd
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 2.40
54 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 2.29
55 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 2.29
56 Füzy Marcell

Füzy

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 2.29
57 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 2.25
58 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 6 2.17
59 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 2.14
60 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 2.14
61 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 2.14
62 Sinkovits Dániel

Sinkovits

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 2.11
63 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 2.00
64 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 2.00
65 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 2.00
66 Tombor Márton

Tombor

Márton
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 2.00
67 Marosvölgyi György

Marosvölgyi

György
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 2.00
68 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 1.83
69 Sebestyén Dávid

Sebestyén

Dávid
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.75
70 Major Martin

Major

Martin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 1.71
71 Pungor Szabolcs

Pungor

Szabolcs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 1.71
72 Rados Balázs

Rados

Balázs
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 1.60
73 Iveszics Milán

Iveszics

Milán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 1.50
74 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 1.43
75 Lukács Dániel

Lukács

Dániel
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 1.33
76 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 1.29
77 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 1.20
78 Harsányi Tibor

Harsányi

Tibor
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 5 1.20
79 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 1.17
80 Erdős Áron

Erdős

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 7 1.14
81 Frisnyák Dániel

Frisnyák

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 0.89
82 Nichter Róbert

Nichter

Róbert
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.86
83 Marton Balázs

Marton

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 0.83
84 Yuteng Yin

Yuteng

Yin
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.71
85 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.57
86 Lenger Levente

Lenger

Levente
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.57
87 Gáspár Gergely

Gáspár

Gergely
SMAFC SMAFC 6 0.50
88 Széplaki Zsolt

Széplaki

Zsolt
SMAFC SMAFC 6 0.50
89 Faragó Zsombor

Faragó

Zsombor
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 0.40
90 Kőfaragó Richárd

Kőfaragó

Richárd
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.14
91 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 6 0.00
92 KOSÁR Dávid

KOSÁR

Dávid
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek