Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 5 4.00
2 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 3.00
3 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 3.00
4 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 5 2.60
5 Nyulász Barnabás

Nyulász

Barnabás
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 2.43
6 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 2.25
7 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 2.25
8 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 2.20
9 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 2.14
10 Kacskó Csaba

Kacskó

Csaba
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 2.00
11 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 7 2.00
12 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 2.00
13 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
SMAFC SMAFC 7 2.00
14 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 1.88
15 Vörös Miklós

Vörös

Miklós
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 1.83
16 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 1.80
17 Sinkovits Dániel

Sinkovits

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 1.78
18 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.75
19 Tóth Dávid Zoltán

Tóth

Dávid Zoltán
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 1.75
20 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 1.71
21 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 6 1.67
22 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek

NAGY-BÍRÓ

Benedek
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 1.60
23 Tóth Richárd

Tóth

Richárd
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 1.60
24 Schaul Levente

Schaul

Levente
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 1.40
25 Tombor Márton

Tombor

Márton
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 1.38
26 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 1.33
27 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 1.33
28 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 1.29
29 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC SMAFC 7 1.29
30 Kárpáti Balázs

Kárpáti

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 1.29
31 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 1.25
32 Sebestyén Dávid

Sebestyén

Dávid
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.25
33 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 1.22
34 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 1.17
35 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 1.17
36 Debreceni Gergő

Debreceni

Gergő
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 1.17
37 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 1.17
38 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 1.17
39 Tálos András

Tálos

András
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 1.17
40 Iváncsics Ákos

Iváncsics

Ákos
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 1.14
41 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 1.11
42 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 1.00
43 Farkas Péter

Farkas

Péter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 1.00
44 Pálházi Richárd

Pálházi

Richárd
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 1.00
45 Győr Marcell

Győr

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 1.00
46 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 1.00
47 SZABÓ Levente

SZABÓ

Levente
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 1.00
48 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.86
49 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.86
50 Gáspár Erik Dániel

Gáspár

Erik Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.71
51 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.71
52 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 7 0.71
53 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.71
54 Lukács Dániel

Lukács

Dániel
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 0.67
55 Fekete József

Fekete

József
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 0.67
56 Iveszics Milán

Iveszics

Milán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 0.63
57 Rados Balázs

Rados

Balázs
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 0.60
58 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 5 0.60
59 Harsányi Tibor

Harsányi

Tibor
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 5 0.60
60 Tóth Lóránt

Tóth

Lóránt
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 0.60
61 Faragó Zsombor

Faragó

Zsombor
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 0.60
62 Lenger Levente

Lenger

Levente
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.57
63 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.57
64 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.50
65 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 0.50
66 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 0.50
67 Marosvölgyi György

Marosvölgyi

György
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 0.50
68 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 0.44
69 Pungor Szabolcs

Pungor

Szabolcs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.43
70 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.43
71 Füzy Marcell

Füzy

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.43
72 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 0.40
73 Gottlieb Mátyás

Gottlieb

Mátyás
SMAFC SMAFC 5 0.40
74 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc

Kerekes

Gábor Ferenc
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 5 0.40
75 Shirian Arash

Shirian

Arash
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 0.40
76 Major Martin

Major

Martin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 0.29
77 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 0.25
78 Vincze Balázs

Vincze

Balázs
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.25
79 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 0.25
80 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
SMAFC SMAFC 4 0.25
81 Gáspár Gergely

Gáspár

Gergely
SMAFC SMAFC 6 0.17
82 Kőfaragó Richárd

Kőfaragó

Richárd
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.14
83 Nichter Róbert

Nichter

Róbert
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.14
84 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.14
85 Erdős Áron

Erdős

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.00
86 Frisnyák Dániel

Frisnyák

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 0.00
87 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.00
88 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 6 0.00
89 Yuteng Yin

Yuteng

Yin
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.00
90 Marton Balázs

Marton

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 0.00
91 KOSÁR Dávid

KOSÁR

Dávid
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 0.00
92 Széplaki Zsolt

Széplaki

Zsolt
SMAFC SMAFC 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek