Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 5.00
2 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 4.57
3 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
SMAFC SMAFC 7 4.43
4 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 4.29
5 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 3.25
6 Fekete József

Fekete

József
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 3.17
7 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc

Kerekes

Gábor Ferenc
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 5 2.80
8 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 2.50
9 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 2.50
10 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 7 2.43
11 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
SMAFC SMAFC 7 2.43
12 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 2.40
13 Shirian Arash

Shirian

Arash
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 2.20
14 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 5 2.20
15 Győr Marcell

Győr

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 2.20
16 Tóth Lóránt

Tóth

Lóránt
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 2.00
17 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 5 2.00
18 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 1.83
19 SZABÓ Levente

SZABÓ

Levente
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 1.75
20 Gáspár Erik Dániel

Gáspár

Erik Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 1.71
21 Vincze Balázs

Vincze

Balázs
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.50
22 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 1.50
23 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 1.43
24 Kacskó Csaba

Kacskó

Csaba
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 1.43
25 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 1.40
26 Tálos András

Tálos

András
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 1.33
27 Debreceni Gergő

Debreceni

Gergő
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 1.33
28 Iváncsics Ákos

Iváncsics

Ákos
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 1.29
29 Kárpáti Balázs

Kárpáti

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 1.29
30 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek

NAGY-BÍRÓ

Benedek
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 1.20
31 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 1.17
32 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 1.11
33 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 1.00
34 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 1.00
35 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 1.00
36 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 1.00
37 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.86
38 Füzy Marcell

Füzy

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.86
39 Nyulász Barnabás

Nyulász

Barnabás
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 0.86
40 Vörös Miklós

Vörös

Miklós
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 0.83
41 Rados Balázs

Rados

Balázs
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 0.80
42 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 5 0.80
43 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.75
44 Farkas Péter

Farkas

Péter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 0.75
45 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.71
46 Nichter Róbert

Nichter

Róbert
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.71
47 Pungor Szabolcs

Pungor

Szabolcs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.71
48 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.71
49 Marosvölgyi György

Marosvölgyi

György
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 0.67
50 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 0.67
51 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 0.67
52 Tóth Dávid Zoltán

Tóth

Dávid Zoltán
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 0.63
53 Schaul Levente

Schaul

Levente
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 0.60
54 Major Martin

Major

Martin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 0.57
55 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.57
56 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.57
57 Frisnyák Dániel

Frisnyák

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 0.56
58 Tombor Márton

Tombor

Márton
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 0.50
59 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 0.50
60 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 0.50
61 Gáspár Gergely

Gáspár

Gergely
SMAFC SMAFC 6 0.50
62 Pálházi Richárd

Pálházi

Richárd
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 0.50
63 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 0.50
64 Sinkovits Dániel

Sinkovits

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 0.44
65 Erdős Áron

Erdős

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.43
66 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 7 0.43
67 Tóth Richárd

Tóth

Richárd
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 0.40
68 Széplaki Zsolt

Széplaki

Zsolt
SMAFC SMAFC 6 0.33
69 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 0.33
70 Lukács Dániel

Lukács

Dániel
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 0.33
71 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 0.33
72 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 0.33
73 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 6 0.33
74 Marton Balázs

Marton

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 0.33
75 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.29
76 Sebestyén Dávid

Sebestyén

Dávid
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.25
77 Faragó Zsombor

Faragó

Zsombor
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 0.20
78 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 0.20
79 Gottlieb Mátyás

Gottlieb

Mátyás
SMAFC SMAFC 5 0.20
80 Harsányi Tibor

Harsányi

Tibor
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 5 0.20
81 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 0.17
82 Lenger Levente

Lenger

Levente
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.14
83 Iveszics Milán

Iveszics

Milán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 0.13
84 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
SMAFC SMAFC 4 0.00
85 Kőfaragó Richárd

Kőfaragó

Richárd
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.00
86 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.00
87 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.00
88 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.00
89 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 6 0.00
90 Yuteng Yin

Yuteng

Yin
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.00
91 KOSÁR Dávid

KOSÁR

Dávid
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 0.00
92 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek