Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC SMAFC 7 39.29
2 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
SMAFC SMAFC 4 39.25
3 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 38.71
4 Kacskó Csaba

Kacskó

Csaba
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 38.14
5 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
SMAFC SMAFC 7 37.86
6 Nyulász Barnabás

Nyulász

Barnabás
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 35.43
7 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 35.20
8 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 5 34.60
9 Gottlieb Mátyás

Gottlieb

Mátyás
SMAFC SMAFC 5 32.60
10 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 5 32.00
11 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 31.20
12 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek

NAGY-BÍRÓ

Benedek
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 31.00
13 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 30.25
14 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 29.88
15 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 29.44
16 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 28.29
17 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
SMAFC SMAFC 7 28.14
18 Lenger Levente

Lenger

Levente
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 28.00
19 Schaul Levente

Schaul

Levente
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 27.80
20 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 27.25
21 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 5 27.00
22 Tálos András

Tálos

András
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 26.83
23 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 26.40
24 Vörös Miklós

Vörös

Miklós
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 25.33
25 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 24.83
26 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 24.75
27 Iváncsics Ákos

Iváncsics

Ákos
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 23.57
28 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 23.00
29 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 23.00
30 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 22.71
31 Tóth Dávid Zoltán

Tóth

Dávid Zoltán
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 22.25
32 Sebestyén Dávid

Sebestyén

Dávid
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 22.25
33 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 21.00
34 Kárpáti Balázs

Kárpáti

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 20.86
35 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 20.75
36 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 20.44
37 Győr Marcell

Győr

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 20.40
38 Tóth Lóránt

Tóth

Lóránt
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 20.20
39 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 20.00
40 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 19.83
41 Tóth Richárd

Tóth

Richárd
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 19.40
42 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 19.33
43 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 7 19.29
44 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 19.00
45 SZABÓ Levente

SZABÓ

Levente
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 19.00
46 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 18.71
47 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 7 18.43
48 Debreceni Gergő

Debreceni

Gergő
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 18.33
49 Pálházi Richárd

Pálházi

Richárd
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 18.33
50 Gáspár Erik Dániel

Gáspár

Erik Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 18.29
51 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 6 18.17
52 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 17.83
53 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 17.40
54 Sinkovits Dániel

Sinkovits

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 17.22
55 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 17.14
56 Farkas Péter

Farkas

Péter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 17.00
57 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 16.86
58 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 16.83
59 Shirian Arash

Shirian

Arash
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 16.80
60 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 16.67
61 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 16.67
62 Harsányi Tibor

Harsányi

Tibor
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 5 16.00
63 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 15.17
64 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc

Kerekes

Gábor Ferenc
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 5 15.00
65 Vincze Balázs

Vincze

Balázs
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 14.75
66 Pungor Szabolcs

Pungor

Szabolcs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 14.71
67 Fekete József

Fekete

József
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 14.17
68 Tombor Márton

Tombor

Márton
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 13.38
69 Lukács Dániel

Lukács

Dániel
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 13.33
70 Major Martin

Major

Martin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 13.14
71 Iveszics Milán

Iveszics

Milán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 12.50
72 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 11.57
73 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 11.50
74 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 10.71
75 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 10.50
76 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 10.50
77 Füzy Marcell

Füzy

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 9.86
78 Széplaki Zsolt

Széplaki

Zsolt
SMAFC SMAFC 6 9.83
79 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 9.57
80 Marosvölgyi György

Marosvölgyi

György
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 9.00
81 Marton Balázs

Marton

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 8.00
82 Rados Balázs

Rados

Balázs
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 6.80
83 Gáspár Gergely

Gáspár

Gergely
SMAFC SMAFC 6 6.67
84 Frisnyák Dániel

Frisnyák

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 6.33
85 Faragó Zsombor

Faragó

Zsombor
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 5.60
86 Erdős Áron

Erdős

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 7 5.43
87 Yuteng Yin

Yuteng

Yin
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 3.43
88 Kőfaragó Richárd

Kőfaragó

Richárd
SMAFC SMAFC 7 2.71
89 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 2.14
90 Nichter Róbert

Nichter

Róbert
SMAFC SMAFC 7 2.00
91 KOSÁR Dávid

KOSÁR

Dávid
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 2.00
92 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 6 0.17

Megyei szövetségek