Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 8.60
2 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 5.88
3 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
SMAFC SMAFC 4 5.25
4 Tóth Dávid Zoltán

Tóth

Dávid Zoltán
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 4.88
5 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 5 4.40
6 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 4.40
7 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC SMAFC 7 4.29
8 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 4.00
9 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 5 3.60
10 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 3.33
11 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 3.25
12 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 3.00
13 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 3.00
14 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 3.00
15 Kacskó Csaba

Kacskó

Csaba
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 3.00
16 Vörös Miklós

Vörös

Miklós
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 2.83
17 Schaul Levente

Schaul

Levente
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 2.80
18 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 2.75
19 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 2.56
20 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek

NAGY-BÍRÓ

Benedek
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 2.40
21 Tóth Richárd

Tóth

Richárd
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 2.40
22 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 2.22
23 Sinkovits Dániel

Sinkovits

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 2.22
24 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 2.14
25 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 2.14
26 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 7 2.14
27 Pálházi Richárd

Pálházi

Richárd
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 2.00
28 Nyulász Barnabás

Nyulász

Barnabás
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 2.00
29 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 2.00
30 Gottlieb Mátyás

Gottlieb

Mátyás
SMAFC SMAFC 5 1.80
31 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 1.75
32 Pungor Szabolcs

Pungor

Szabolcs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 1.71
33 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 6 1.67
34 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 1.67
35 Tálos András

Tálos

András
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 1.67
36 Iváncsics Ákos

Iváncsics

Ákos
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 1.57
37 Major Martin

Major

Martin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 1.57
38 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 1.50
39 Sebestyén Dávid

Sebestyén

Dávid
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.50
40 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 1.50
41 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 1.50
42 Kárpáti Balázs

Kárpáti

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 1.43
43 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 1.43
44 Harsányi Tibor

Harsányi

Tibor
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 5 1.40
45 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 1.40
46 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 1.33
47 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 1.33
48 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 1.29
49 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 1.29
50 Farkas Péter

Farkas

Péter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 1.25
51 Debreceni Gergő

Debreceni

Gergő
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 1.17
52 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 1.17
53 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
SMAFC SMAFC 7 1.14
54 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 1.00
55 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 5 1.00
56 Vincze Balázs

Vincze

Balázs
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.00
57 Lenger Levente

Lenger

Levente
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 1.00
58 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 1.00
59 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 7 0.86
60 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 0.83
61 Rados Balázs

Rados

Balázs
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 0.80
62 Győr Marcell

Győr

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 0.80
63 Tóth Lóránt

Tóth

Lóránt
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 0.80
64 Shirian Arash

Shirian

Arash
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 0.80
65 SZABÓ Levente

SZABÓ

Levente
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 0.75
66 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.71
67 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.71
68 Marosvölgyi György

Marosvölgyi

György
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 0.67
69 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 0.60
70 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.57
71 Füzy Marcell

Füzy

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.57
72 Frisnyák Dániel

Frisnyák

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 0.56
73 Gáspár Gergely

Gáspár

Gergely
SMAFC SMAFC 6 0.50
74 Marton Balázs

Marton

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 0.50
75 Fekete József

Fekete

József
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 0.50
76 Lukács Dániel

Lukács

Dániel
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 0.50
77 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.43
78 Tombor Márton

Tombor

Márton
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 0.38
79 Iveszics Milán

Iveszics

Milán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 0.38
80 Széplaki Zsolt

Széplaki

Zsolt
SMAFC SMAFC 6 0.33
81 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc

Kerekes

Gábor Ferenc
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 5 0.20
82 Yuteng Yin

Yuteng

Yin
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.14
83 Kőfaragó Richárd

Kőfaragó

Richárd
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.14
84 Gáspár Erik Dániel

Gáspár

Erik Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.14
85 Erdős Áron

Erdős

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.14
86 Nichter Róbert

Nichter

Róbert
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.14
87 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 0.11
88 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 6 0.00
89 KOSÁR Dávid

KOSÁR

Dávid
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 0.00
90 Faragó Zsombor

Faragó

Zsombor
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 0.00
91 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.00
92 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek