Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Kelet - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 8 31.75
2 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 6 25.67
3 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 7 25.00
4 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 7 24.57
5 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 24.29
6 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 6 23.33
7 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 22.60
8 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
TFSE TFSE 5 21.80
9 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 9 21.33
10 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 19.75
11 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 18.43
12 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 6 18.17
13 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 17.50
14 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 5 17.20
15 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 7 17.00
16 Kovács Gábor Gergely

Kovács

Gábor Gergely
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 7 16.86
17 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 8 16.25
18 Szűcs Máté

Szűcs

Máté
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 6 16.17
19 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 9 15.67
20 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 15.29
21 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
TFSE TFSE 8 14.50
22 Pollák Balázs István

Pollák

Balázs István
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 10 14.40
23 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 10 14.30
24 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 14.17
25 Mlcoch Máté

Mlcoch

Máté
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 9 14.11
26 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 14.00
27 Kováts Bence

Kováts

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 6 14.00
28 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
TFSE TFSE 8 13.38
29 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 13.38
30 Jáhni Bence

Jáhni

Bence
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 13.17
31 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 12.33
32 Veres Dávid

Veres

Dávid
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 11.83
33 Molnár Alex

Molnár

Alex
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 11.14
34 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 7 10.71
35 Oláh Márton

Oláh

Márton
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 8 10.63
36 Kalo Ádám

Kalo

Ádám
NKE SE NKE SE 7 10.00
37 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 10 9.80
38 Kubik Soma

Kubik

Soma
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 5 9.80
39 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 6 9.67
40 Veszprémy Zoltán

Veszprémy

Zoltán
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 9 9.45
41 Szűcs Bence

Szűcs

Bence
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 9 9.22
42 Világi Kristóf

Világi

Kristóf
TFSE TFSE 8 9.13
43 Polgári Bence

Polgári

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 8 9.13
44 Liszkai Dávid

Liszkai

Dávid
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 7 8.86
45 Mayer Patrik

Mayer

Patrik
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 7.63
46 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 7.43
47 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 7.43
48 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 11 7.37
49 Félix Ákos

Félix

Ákos
TFSE TFSE 6 7.17
50 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
TFSE TFSE 6 7.17
51 Hole Martin

Hole

Martin
TFSE TFSE 6 6.83
52 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
TFSE TFSE 8 6.13
53 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 9 6.11
54 Horváth Gergely

Horváth

Gergely
TFSE TFSE 6 6.00
55 Szűcs Attila

Szűcs

Attila
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 7 6.00
56 Prokaj Bálint

Prokaj

Bálint
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 5.83
57 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 8 5.75
58 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 5.50
59 Czimer Máté

Czimer

Máté
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 5.25
60 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 6 5.17
61 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 6 5.00
62 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 5.00
63 Gólya Vendel

Gólya

Vendel
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 5.00
64 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 4.83
65 Dudás Máté

Dudás

Máté
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 9 4.45
66 Szondi Kristóf

Szondi

Kristóf
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 4.00
67 Beák Balázs

Beák

Balázs
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 3.63
68 Kéri Tamás

Kéri

Tamás
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 5 3.60
69 Eperjesi Dániel

Eperjesi

Dániel
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 3.50
70 Urbán Antal

Urbán

Antal
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 3.34
71 Marton Ádám

Marton

Ádám
NKE SE NKE SE 8 3.25
72 Bujdosó Sándor

Bujdosó

Sándor
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 3.00
73 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 2.88
74 Jánkfalvi Máté

Jánkfalvi

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 8 2.88
75 Horányi András

Horányi

András
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 2.72
76 Berzi András

Berzi

András
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 7 2.57
77 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 5 2.40
78 Kereszty Loránd

Kereszty

Loránd
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 8 2.38
79 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 2.29
80 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
NKE SE NKE SE 7 1.71
81 Jegesi Norman

Jegesi

Norman
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 7 1.71
82 Tasnádi Bence

Tasnádi

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 5 1.60
83 Polyák András

Polyák

András
NKE SE NKE SE 5 1.20
84 Kovács Tamás

Kovács

Tamás
NKE SE NKE SE 8 0.75
85 Grajzel Dániel

Grajzel

Dániel
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 5 -0.40
86 Hegyi Ákos

Hegyi

Ákos
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 8 -0.63

Megyei szövetségek