Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Kelet - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 4 38.75
2 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 4 26.00
3 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 5 22.80
4 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 3 22.33
5 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 21.84
6 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 3 21.00
7 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 20.20
8 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 3 20.00
9 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
TFSE TFSE 3 19.67
10 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
EKE Eger EKE Eger 4 19.50
11 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 19.34
12 Kováts Bence

Kováts

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 4 18.25
13 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 3 16.67
14 Kovács Gábor Gergely

Kovács

Gábor Gergely
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 5 16.20
15 Pollák Balázs István

Pollák

Balázs István
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 16.00
16 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 6 15.50
17 Szűcs Máté

Szűcs

Máté
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 15.33
18 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 5 15.00
19 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
EKE Eger EKE Eger 5 14.60
20 Jáhni Bence

Jáhni

Bence
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 4 14.50
21 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 3 14.33
22 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 3 14.33
23 Szűcs Bence

Szűcs

Bence
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 14.25
24 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 14.00
25 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 14.00
26 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
TFSE TFSE 5 14.00
27 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 7 13.57
28 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 13.34
29 Hajdu Jenő Gábor

Hajdu

Jenő Gábor
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 3 12.33
30 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 12.00
31 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 6 11.84
32 Mlcoch Máté

Mlcoch

Máté
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 11.83
33 Oláh Márton

Oláh

Márton
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 11.67
34 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 4 11.50
35 Világi Kristóf

Világi

Kristóf
TFSE TFSE 5 10.80
36 Veres Dávid

Veres

Dávid
EKE Eger EKE Eger 5 10.80
37 Liszkai Dávid

Liszkai

Dávid
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 3 10.66
38 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 5 10.40
39 Molnár Alex

Molnár

Alex
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 5 10.40
40 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 10.33
41 Polgári Bence

Polgári

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 6 10.33
42 Veszprémy Zoltán

Veszprémy

Zoltán
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 7 10.00
43 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 9.80
44 Kalo Ádám

Kalo

Ádám
NKE SE NKE SE 5 9.80
45 Kubik Soma

Kubik

Soma
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 3 9.67
46 Mayer Patrik

Mayer

Patrik
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 6 9.17
47 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 8.40
48 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
TFSE TFSE 5 7.80
49 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 5 7.60
50 Horváth Bence

Horváth

Bence
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 4 7.50
51 Mászlé Márk

Mászlé

Márk
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 3 7.33
52 Félix Ákos

Félix

Ákos
TFSE TFSE 4 7.25
53 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
EKE Eger EKE Eger 4 7.25
54 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
TFSE TFSE 5 7.20
55 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 7.17
56 Prokaj Bálint

Prokaj

Bálint
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 5 7.00
57 Szűcs Attila

Szűcs

Attila
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 3 7.00
58 Czimer Máté

Czimer

Máté
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 6 6.50
59 Beák Balázs

Beák

Balázs
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 6.00
60 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 6 5.67
61 Horváth Gergely

Horváth

Gergely
TFSE TFSE 4 5.25
62 Szepesi Szabolcs

Szepesi

Szabolcs
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 3 5.00
63 Tasnádi Bence

Tasnádi

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 3 5.00
64 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 4.83
65 Hole Martin

Hole

Martin
TFSE TFSE 4 4.75
66 Dudás Máté

Dudás

Máté
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 7 4.71
67 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 6 4.67
68 Szondi Kristóf

Szondi

Kristóf
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 6 4.67
69 Urbán Antal

Urbán

Antal
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 4 4.50
70 Kovács Benedek Balázs

Kovács

Benedek Balázs
TFSE TFSE 3 4.33
71 Bujdosó Sándor

Bujdosó

Sándor
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 4 4.25
72 Marton Ádám

Marton

Ádám
NKE SE NKE SE 6 4.00
73 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 3.83
74 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 3.50
75 Berzi András

Berzi

András
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 3.50
76 Jegesi Norman

Jegesi

Norman
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 5 3.00
77 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 4 3.00
78 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
TFSE TFSE 4 2.75
79 Eperjesi Dániel

Eperjesi

Dániel
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 3 2.67
80 Kamenik Bence Ákos

Kamenik

Bence Ákos
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 3 2.33
81 Somosi Ádám

Somosi

Ádám
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 1.67
82 Jánkfalvi Máté

Jánkfalvi

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 6 1.50
83 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 5 1.40
84 Csaba Máté

Csaba

Máté
NKE SE NKE SE 3 1.33
85 Kereszty Loránd

Kereszty

Loránd
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 4 1.25
86 Horányi András

Horányi

András
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 5 1.00
87 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 3 1.00
88 Szeiler Pál

Szeiler

Pál
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 0.67
89 Kovács Tamás

Kovács

Tamás
NKE SE NKE SE 6 0.50
90 Polyák András

Polyák

András
NKE SE NKE SE 4 0.25
91 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
NKE SE NKE SE 5 0.00
92 Hegyi Ákos

Hegyi

Ákos
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 -0.17
93 Grajzel Dániel

Grajzel

Dániel
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 5 -0.40
94 Papp Máté

Papp

Máté
NKE SE NKE SE 4 -0.75

Megyei szövetségek