Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Kelet - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 3 7.00
2 Szűcs Máté

Szűcs

Máté
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 6.33
3 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 5.00
4 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
TFSE TFSE 3 5.00
5 Pollák Balázs István

Pollák

Balázs István
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 5.00
6 Veres Dávid

Veres

Dávid
EKE Eger EKE Eger 5 4.40
7 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 5 4.40
8 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 3.67
9 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 6 3.50
10 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 5 3.20
11 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 3 3.00
12 Dudás Máté

Dudás

Máté
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 7 2.86
13 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
TFSE TFSE 5 2.80
14 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
TFSE TFSE 4 2.75
15 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 3 2.67
16 Világi Kristóf

Világi

Kristóf
TFSE TFSE 5 2.40
17 Kovács Gábor Gergely

Kovács

Gábor Gergely
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 5 2.40
18 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 2.33
19 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 2.25
20 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
NKE SE NKE SE 5 2.20
21 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
EKE Eger EKE Eger 5 2.20
22 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 2.17
23 Tasnádi Bence

Tasnádi

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 3 2.00
24 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 2.00
25 Bujdosó Sándor

Bujdosó

Sándor
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 4 2.00
26 Veszprémy Zoltán

Veszprémy

Zoltán
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 7 2.00
27 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
EKE Eger EKE Eger 4 2.00
28 Szűcs Attila

Szűcs

Attila
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 3 2.00
29 Polgári Bence

Polgári

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 6 2.00
30 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 4 2.00
31 Kubik Soma

Kubik

Soma
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 3 1.67
32 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 1.67
33 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 3 1.67
34 Molnár Alex

Molnár

Alex
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 5 1.60
35 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 1.60
36 Urbán Antal

Urbán

Antal
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 4 1.50
37 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 1.50
38 Horváth Gergely

Horváth

Gergely
TFSE TFSE 4 1.50
39 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 1.40
40 Hajdu Jenő Gábor

Hajdu

Jenő Gábor
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 3 1.33
41 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 3 1.33
42 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 6 1.33
43 Csaba Máté

Csaba

Máté
NKE SE NKE SE 3 1.33
44 Kováts Bence

Kováts

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 4 1.25
45 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
TFSE TFSE 5 1.20
46 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 5 1.20
47 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 6 1.17
48 Liszkai Dávid

Liszkai

Dávid
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 3 1.00
49 Papp Máté

Papp

Máté
NKE SE NKE SE 4 1.00
50 Beák Balázs

Beák

Balázs
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 1.00
51 Oláh Márton

Oláh

Márton
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 1.00
52 Mlcoch Máté

Mlcoch

Máté
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 1.00
53 Hole Martin

Hole

Martin
TFSE TFSE 4 1.00
54 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 4 1.00
55 Szepesi Szabolcs

Szepesi

Szabolcs
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 3 1.00
56 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 1.00
57 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
EKE Eger EKE Eger 4 1.00
58 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 1.00
59 Marton Ádám

Marton

Ádám
NKE SE NKE SE 6 1.00
60 Czimer Máté

Czimer

Máté
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 6 1.00
61 Félix Ákos

Félix

Ákos
TFSE TFSE 4 1.00
62 Hegyi Ákos

Hegyi

Ákos
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 0.83
63 Mayer Patrik

Mayer

Patrik
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 6 0.83
64 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 5 0.80
65 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
TFSE TFSE 5 0.80
66 Szűcs Bence

Szűcs

Bence
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.75
67 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 7 0.71
68 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 3 0.67
69 Kamenik Bence Ákos

Kamenik

Bence Ákos
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 3 0.67
70 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 0.67
71 Eperjesi Dániel

Eperjesi

Dániel
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 3 0.67
72 Somosi Ádám

Somosi

Ádám
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 0.67
73 Grajzel Dániel

Grajzel

Dániel
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 5 0.60
74 Jegesi Norman

Jegesi

Norman
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 5 0.60
75 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 4 0.50
76 Horváth Bence

Horváth

Bence
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 4 0.50
77 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 4 0.50
78 Kovács Tamás

Kovács

Tamás
NKE SE NKE SE 6 0.50
79 Kereszty Loránd

Kereszty

Loránd
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 4 0.50
80 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 5 0.40
81 Mászlé Márk

Mászlé

Márk
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 3 0.33
82 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 0.33
83 Jáhni Bence

Jáhni

Bence
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 4 0.25
84 Berzi András

Berzi

András
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.25
85 Prokaj Bálint

Prokaj

Bálint
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 5 0.20
86 Szondi Kristóf

Szondi

Kristóf
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 6 0.17
87 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 6 0.17
88 Jánkfalvi Máté

Jánkfalvi

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 6 0.00
89 Kovács Benedek Balázs

Kovács

Benedek Balázs
TFSE TFSE 3 0.00
90 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 3 0.00
91 Horányi András

Horányi

András
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 5 0.00
92 Szeiler Pál

Szeiler

Pál
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 0.00
93 Polyák András

Polyák

András
NKE SE NKE SE 4 0.00
94 Kalo Ádám

Kalo

Ádám
NKE SE NKE SE 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek