Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A, rájátszás az 1-8. helyért - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante

Taylor

Kameron Milton Allante
2-3 PVSK PVSK 10 31.70
2 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 25.88
3 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 9 23.78
4 Hammonds Leyton Grant

Hammonds

Leyton Grant
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 21.91
5 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 21.00
6 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 20.00
7 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 19.67
8 Bradford Desonta Keylon

Bradford

Desonta Keylon
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 18.64
9 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 8 18.50
10 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 18.37
11 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK PVSK 10 18.10
12 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 18.00
13 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 9 17.33
14 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 16.37
15 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 14.64
16 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 14.00
17 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 13.67
18 Airington Jaylin Gregory

Airington

Jaylin Gregory
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 13.38
19 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK PVSK 10 13.30
20 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 13.29
21 Malesevic Nikola

Malesevic

Nikola
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 13.25
22 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 10 11.60
23 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 9.25
24 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 7 9.00
25 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 9 7.67
26 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 9 6.56
27 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 6.29
28 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 6.14
29 Wright Ryan Bradley

Wright

Ryan Bradley
4-5 PVSK PVSK 10 5.90
30 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 3.78
31 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 10 3.60
32 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 2.75
33 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK PVSK 10 2.40
34 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.72
35 Lajsz Gergö

Lajsz

Gergö
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 1.45
36 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 1.38
37 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 1.22
38 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK PVSK 10 1.20
39 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 1.11
40 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 0.89
41 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 0.72
42 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK PVSK 6 0.50
43 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.45
44 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 0.00
45 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 6 0.00
46 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 10 0.00
47 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 -0.14
48 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 5 -0.20
49 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK PVSK 5 -0.40

Megyei szövetségek