Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A, rájátszás az 1-8. helyért - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante

Taylor

Kameron Milton Allante
2-3 PVSK PVSK 9 32.00
2 Pitts Damier Erik

Pitts

Damier Erik
1-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 28.33
3 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 26.43
4 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 24.00
5 Hammonds Leyton Grant

Hammonds

Leyton Grant
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 23.56
6 Gordon Wesley Jamaal

Gordon

Wesley Jamaal
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 23.33
7 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 22.67
8 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 22.57
9 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 22.00
10 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 7 22.00
11 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 20.72
12 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 19.67
13 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 19.43
14 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 19.11
15 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 7 18.86
16 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK PVSK 9 18.00
17 Henton La Dontae Lee

Henton

La Dontae Lee
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 17.33
18 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 7 17.14
19 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 17.11
20 Bradford Desonta Keylon

Bradford

Desonta Keylon
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 17.00
21 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 16.22
22 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 16.22
23 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 15.67
24 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 15.50
25 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 7 15.43
26 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 15.33
27 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 14.00
28 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK PVSK 9 13.78
29 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 13.67
30 Airington Jaylin Gregory

Airington

Jaylin Gregory
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 13.43
31 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 13.33
32 Lemar Brynton Jevon

Lemar

Brynton Jevon
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 13.00
33 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 13.00
34 Malesevic Nikola

Malesevic

Nikola
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 12.71
35 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 12.67
36 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 7 12.57
37 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 9 11.33
38 Jevtovic Nikola

Jevtovic

Nikola
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 11.00
39 Green Juan'a Lanier

Green

Juan'a Lanier
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 11.00
40 Wiggins Jr. Alan Anthony

Wiggins Jr.

Alan Anthony
4-5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 9.33
41 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 9.25
42 Dimic Milos

Dimic

Milos
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 8.67
43 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 7 8.43
44 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 8.00
45 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 7 7.71
46 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 7.67
47 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 6 7.50
48 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 7.34
49 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 7.33
50 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 7.00
51 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 6.33
52 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 6.33
53 Wright Ryan Bradley

Wright

Ryan Bradley
4-5 PVSK PVSK 9 5.78
54 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 5.66
55 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 5.33
56 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 5.00
57 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 4.33
58 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 4.33
59 Dénes Gábor

Dénes

Gábor
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 3.67
60 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 9 3.33
61 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 2.75
62 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 2.33
63 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 2.33
64 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 2.00
65 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK PVSK 9 1.67
66 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 1.43
67 Lajsz Gergö

Lajsz

Gergö
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 1.33
68 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Falco KC Falco KC 7 1.29
69 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 1.29
70 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 6 1.17
71 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 1.00
72 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK PVSK 9 0.78
73 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 0.67
74 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 0.56
75 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 0.33
76 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 0.33
77 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 0.00
78 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK PVSK 5 0.00
79 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
1-2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
80 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK PVSK 4 0.00
81 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 0.00
82 Fekete Viktor

Fekete

Viktor
1-2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
83 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK PVSK 3 0.00
84 Novák Áron Mihály

Novák

Áron Mihály
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
85 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 0.00
86 Élö Bálint

Élö

Bálint
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 0.00
87 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 0.00
88 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 0.00
89 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 0.00
90 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 0.00
91 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 5 -0.20
92 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 -0.50
93 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 -1.00

Megyei szövetségek