Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2018/2019
Minimum 8 lejátszott mérkőzés
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 10 24.10
2 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté SZOESE SZOESE 14 23.93
3 Szabó Bence Dávid Szabó Bence Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 13 19.69
4 Koma Krisztián Koma Krisztián Marcali Marcali 12 18.42
5 Horváth Ádám Horváth Ádám MOGAAC MOGAAC 10 16.60
6 Fetzer Maximilián Fetzer Maximilián Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 16.33
7 Scherer Bálint André Scherer Bálint André Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 11 16.00
8 Rozmán Kristóf Rozmán Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 12 15.67
9 Kiss Viktor Kiss Viktor Marcali Marcali 11 15.64
10 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 10 15.50
11 Fodor Dénes Fodor Dénes Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 11 15.36
12 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 15.00
13 Magyar Viktor Magyar Viktor Marcali Marcali 11 14.09
14 Czeigli Roland Czeigli Roland Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 14 13.79
15 Csépányi Zalán Csépányi Zalán Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 14 13.64
16 Vertetics Ádám Vertetics Ádám Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 10 13.50
17 Kun Kenéz Kun Kenéz Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 13.33
18 Komáromi Gábor Komáromi Gábor Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 8 12.88
19 Panta István Panta István Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 10 12.50
20 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 12.45
21 Bakk Krisztián Bakk Krisztián Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 9 12.33
22 WILLIAMS Willie Juwan WILLIAMS Willie Juwan MOGAAC MOGAAC 13 12.08
23 Szőnyi Dániel Szőnyi Dániel Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 11.92
24 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 13 11.69
25 Sipos Ádám Sipos Ádám Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 11.29
26 Tóth Dávid Zoltán Tóth Dávid Zoltán SZOESE SZOESE 11 11.27
27 Orbán Tibor Ferenc Orbán Tibor Ferenc CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 12 11.25
28 Koller Tamás Koller Tamás Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 11 11.18
29 Gáspár Erik Dániel Gáspár Erik Dániel Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 11.14
30 Csobod Lajos Csobod Lajos Marcali Marcali 12 10.83
31 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 10.83
32 Sallay Gábor Sallay Gábor Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 10.75
33 Horváth Norbert Horváth Norbert Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 11 10.73
34 Farkas Péter Farkas Péter PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 10.58
35 Papp Barna Papp Barna SZOESE SZOESE 14 10.57
36 Halász Tamás Halász Tamás Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 10.42
37 Fazekas Viktor Fazekas Viktor Dombóvár Dombóvár 14 10.36
38 Földes Dániel Földes Dániel Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 10.29
39 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 12 10.25
40 Takács Gábor Takács Gábor Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 14 10.14
41 SZABÓ Levente SZABÓ Levente MOGAAC MOGAAC 10 10.10
42 Nyulász Barnabás Nyulász Barnabás PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 9.73
43 Váits Olivér Váits Olivér Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 9 9.44
44 Pojbics Szabolcs Pojbics Szabolcs Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 9 9.33
45 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund SZOESE SZOESE 8 9.25
46 Fekete Dávid Fekete Dávid Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 14 9.00
47 Bak Máté Bak Máté Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 14 8.86
48 Becze Barnabás Becze Barnabás Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 11 8.45
49 Kárpáti Balázs Kárpáti Balázs Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 8.00
50 Pölöske Kornél Pölöske Kornél Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 7.88
51 Kollár Zsombor Kollár Zsombor Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 7.87
52 Füzy Marcell Füzy Marcell Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 12 7.83
53 Kőhalmi Máté Kőhalmi Máté Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 10 7.50
54 Katona Kristóf Katona Kristóf Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 14 7.43
55 Molnár Tamás Molnár Tamás Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 9 7.33
56 Oroszi Viktor Oroszi Viktor SZOESE SZOESE 10 7.30
57 Kovács Dániel Kovács Dániel Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 7.08
58 Herger Salamon Herger Salamon Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 12 7.08
59 Péntek Ádám Péntek Ádám Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 15 7.07
60 Lovas Dávid Lovas Dávid Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 9 7.00
61 Szűcs Marcell Szűcs Marcell Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 12 6.83
62 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 6.83
63 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 14 6.64
64 Somogyi Ákos Somogyi Ákos CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 10 6.40
65 Bálint Bence Zoltán Bálint Bence Zoltán Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 14 6.29
66 IVÁNCSICS Ákos IVÁNCSICS Ákos MOGAAC MOGAAC 14 6.21
67 Vesztergom Zoltán Vesztergom Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 11 6.18
68 Horváth Csanád Horváth Csanád Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 12 6.17
69 Szavai Péter Szavai Péter Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 6.07
70 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek MOGAAC MOGAAC 15 6.00
71 Pusztai Szabolcs Pusztai Szabolcs Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 9 6.00
72 Németh Patrik Németh Patrik Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 5.88
73 Csaplár Nagy Arnold Csaplár Nagy Arnold Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 5.88
74 Horváth Richárd Horváth Richárd Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 11 5.82
75 Okoh Viktor Kelechi Okoh Viktor Kelechi Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 12 5.58
76 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc Kerekes Gábor Ferenc SZOESE SZOESE 11 5.45
77 Matucza Gyula Matucza Gyula Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 14 5.36
78 Dávid Róbert Dávid Róbert Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 5.20
79 Esztergályos Máté Esztergályos Máté CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 8 5.13
80 Madarász András Madarász András Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 9 5.11
81 Borsos Balázs Borsos Balázs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 13 5.08
82 Herbel Péter Herbel Péter Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 5.00
83 Csabai Máté Csabai Máté Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 4.83
84 Sinkovits Dániel Péter Sinkovits Dániel Péter SZOESE SZOESE 13 4.62
85 Balaskó Bertalan Balaskó Bertalan Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 13 4.54
86 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 14 4.36
87 Schveighoffer Péter Áron Schveighoffer Péter Áron SZOESE SZOESE 14 4.29
88 Vad Bence Vad Bence Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 11 4.27
89 Galambos Mátyás Galambos Mátyás SZOESE SZOESE 8 4.25
90 NÉMETH Kornél NÉMETH Kornél MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 4.22
91 Gundinger Soma Gundinger Soma Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 9 4.22
92 Tamás Márton Tamás Márton PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 4.18
93 Bíró Emil Bálint Bíró Emil Bálint CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 10 3.90
94 Takács Arnold Takács Arnold Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 3.73
95 Németh Zoltán Németh Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 10 3.60
96 Frisnyák Dániel Ádám Frisnyák Dániel Ádám SZOESE SZOESE 14 3.50
97 Dervalics Attila Dervalics Attila Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 9 3.00
98 Gaál Tamás Gaál Tamás CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 9 2.89
99 Németh Balázs Németh Balázs CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 13 2.69
100 Adorján Tamás Adorján Tamás CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 9 2.67
101 Marosvölgyi György Marosvölgyi György PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 10 2.60
102 Bozsik Vilmos József Bozsik Vilmos József Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 10 2.60
103 Sziva Balázs Sziva Balázs Marcali Marcali 12 2.50
104 Halász Ákos Halász Ákos PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 2.38
105 Iveszics Milán Iveszics Milán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 2.00
106 Kovács Adrián Kovács Adrián Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 2.00
107 Czippán Máté Czippán Máté Marcali Marcali 9 1.78
108 Tóth Benedek Huba Tóth Benedek Huba CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 9 1.67
109 Csapó Tomaj Csapó Tomaj Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 1.50
110 Szabotin Zalán Szabotin Zalán Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 1.44
111 Ress Barnabás Ress Barnabás Marcali Marcali 10 1.40
112 Tóth Máté Sándor Tóth Máté Sándor Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 10 1.40
113 Hérincs Róbert Hérincs Róbert CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 10 1.30
114 Major Martin Major Martin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 1.27
115 Csói Gábor Csói Gábor CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 11 1.09
116 Németh Kristóf Németh Kristóf Marcali Marcali 10 0.80
117 Zrinyi Viktor Zrinyi Viktor SZOESE SZOESE 11 0.64
118 Németh Barnabás Németh Barnabás Marcali Marcali 10 0.60
119 Bujtor Levente Bujtor Levente PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 10 0.40
120 Varga Ákos Varga Ákos Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 11 0.18

Megyei szövetségek