Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté SZOESE SZOESE 14 335
2 Szabó Bence Dávid Szabó Bence Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 13 256
3 Fetzer Maximilián Fetzer Maximilián Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 245
4 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 10 241
5 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 240
6 Koma Krisztián Koma Krisztián Marcali Marcali 12 221
7 Czeigli Roland Czeigli Roland Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 14 193
8 Csépányi Zalán Csépányi Zalán Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 14 191
9 Rozmán Kristóf Rozmán Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 12 188
10 Scherer Bálint André Scherer Bálint André Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 11 176
11 Kiss Viktor Kiss Viktor Marcali Marcali 11 172
12 Fodor Dénes Fodor Dénes Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 11 169
13 Horváth Ádám Horváth Ádám MOGAAC MOGAAC 10 166
14 Kun Kenéz Kun Kenéz Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 160
15 Sipos Ádám Sipos Ádám Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 158
16 WILLIAMS Willie Juwan WILLIAMS Willie Juwan MOGAAC MOGAAC 13 157
17 Gáspár Erik Dániel Gáspár Erik Dániel Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 156
18 Magyar Viktor Magyar Viktor Marcali Marcali 11 155
19 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 10 155
20 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 13 152
21 Papp Barna Papp Barna SZOESE SZOESE 14 148
22 Fazekas Viktor Fazekas Viktor Dombóvár Dombóvár 14 145
23 Földes Dániel Földes Dániel Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 144
24 Szőnyi Dániel Szőnyi Dániel Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 143
25 Takács Gábor Takács Gábor Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 14 142
26 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 137
27 Orbán Tibor Ferenc Orbán Tibor Ferenc CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 12 135
28 Vertetics Ádám Vertetics Ádám Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 10 135
29 Csobod Lajos Csobod Lajos Marcali Marcali 12 130
30 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 130
31 Sallay Gábor Sallay Gábor Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 129
32 Farkas Péter Farkas Péter PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 127
33 Pölöske Kornél Pölöske Kornél Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 126
34 Fekete Dávid Fekete Dávid Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 14 126
35 Panta István Panta István Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 10 125
36 Halász Tamás Halász Tamás Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 125
37 Bak Máté Bak Máté Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 14 124
38 Tóth Dávid Zoltán Tóth Dávid Zoltán SZOESE SZOESE 11 124
39 Koller Tamás Koller Tamás Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 11 123
40 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 12 123
41 Horváth Norbert Horváth Norbert Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 11 118
42 Kollár Zsombor Kollár Zsombor Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 118
43 Kárpáti Balázs Kárpáti Balázs Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 112
44 Bakk Krisztián Bakk Krisztián Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 9 111
45 Gogua Giorgi Gogua Giorgi Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 7 109
46 Nyulász Barnabás Nyulász Barnabás PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 107
47 Péntek Ádám Péntek Ádám Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 15 106
48 Katona Kristóf Katona Kristóf Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 14 104
49 Komáromi Gábor Komáromi Gábor Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 8 103
50 SZABÓ Levente SZABÓ Levente MOGAAC MOGAAC 10 101
51 Tóth Máté Tóth Máté Dombóvár Dombóvár 5 99
52 Németh Patrik Németh Patrik Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 94
53 Füzy Marcell Füzy Marcell Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 12 94
54 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 14 93
55 Becze Barnabás Becze Barnabás Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 11 93
56 Ónozó Levente Ónozó Levente PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 91
57 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek MOGAAC MOGAAC 15 90
58 Bálint Bence Zoltán Bálint Bence Zoltán Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 14 88
59 IVÁNCSICS Ákos IVÁNCSICS Ákos MOGAAC MOGAAC 14 87
60 Kovács Dániel Kovács Dániel Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 85
61 Váits Olivér Váits Olivér Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 9 85
62 Szavai Péter Szavai Péter Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 85
63 Herger Salamon Herger Salamon Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 12 85
64 Pojbics Szabolcs Pojbics Szabolcs Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 9 84
65 Szűcs Marcell Szűcs Marcell Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 12 82
66 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 82
67 Matucza Gyula Matucza Gyula Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 14 75
68 Kőhalmi Máté Kőhalmi Máté Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 10 75
69 Vukas Vanja Vukas Vanja Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 7 75
70 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund SZOESE SZOESE 8 74
71 Horváth Csanád Horváth Csanád Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 12 74
72 Oroszi Viktor Oroszi Viktor SZOESE SZOESE 10 73
73 Vesztergom Zoltán Vesztergom Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 11 68
74 Okoh Viktor Kelechi Okoh Viktor Kelechi Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 12 67
75 Molnár Tamás Molnár Tamás Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 9 66
76 Borsos Balázs Borsos Balázs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 13 66
77 Horváth Richárd Horváth Richárd Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 11 64
78 Somogyi Ákos Somogyi Ákos CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 10 64
79 Lovas Dávid Lovas Dávid Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 9 63
80 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 14 61
81 Sinkovits Dániel Péter Sinkovits Dániel Péter SZOESE SZOESE 13 60
82 Herbel Péter Herbel Péter Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 60
83 Schveighoffer Péter Áron Schveighoffer Péter Áron SZOESE SZOESE 14 60
84 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc Kerekes Gábor Ferenc SZOESE SZOESE 11 60
85 KÁLI Szabolcs KÁLI Szabolcs MOGAAC MOGAAC 5 60
86 Balaskó Bertalan Balaskó Bertalan Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 13 59
87 Csabai Máté Csabai Máté Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 58
88 Takács Arnold Takács Arnold Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 56
89 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 6 55
90 Pusztai Szabolcs Pusztai Szabolcs Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 9 54
91 Dávid Róbert Dávid Róbert Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 52
92 Mező Imre Egon Mező Imre Egon Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 5 51
93 Frisnyák Dániel Ádám Frisnyák Dániel Ádám SZOESE SZOESE 14 49
94 Griszháber Oszkár Griszháber Oszkár PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 48
95 Csaplár Nagy Arnold Csaplár Nagy Arnold Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 47
96 Vad Bence Vad Bence Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 11 47
97 Tamás Márton Tamás Márton PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 46
98 Madarász András Madarász András Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 9 46
99 Kálniczky Máté Kálniczky Máté Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 5 44
100 Czira Dániel Czira Dániel Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 7 43
101 BUGÁR Roland BUGÁR Roland MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 43
102 TÓTH Richárd TÓTH Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 7 43
103 Esztergályos Máté Esztergályos Máté CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 8 41
104 Nagy Kevin Nagy Kevin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 41
105 Bíró Emil Bálint Bíró Emil Bálint CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 10 39
106 NÉMETH Kornél NÉMETH Kornél MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 38
107 Gundinger Soma Gundinger Soma Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 9 38
108 Dávidházi Dániel Dávidházi Dániel Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 5 36
109 Németh Zoltán Németh Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 10 36
110 Németh Balázs Németh Balázs CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 13 35
111 Galambos Mátyás Galambos Mátyás SZOESE SZOESE 8 34
112 Palavics Barnabás Palavics Barnabás MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 33
113 Tóth Balázs Tóth Balázs Marcali Marcali 7 32
114 Sziva Balázs Sziva Balázs Marcali Marcali 12 30
115 Mihalics Zoltán Mihalics Zoltán Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 7 30
116 Kovács Adrián Kovács Adrián Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 28
117 Dervalics Attila Dervalics Attila Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 9 27
118 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely MOGAAC MOGAAC 7 26
119 Gaál Tamás Gaál Tamás CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 9 26
120 Marosvölgyi György Marosvölgyi György PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 10 26
121 Bozsik Vilmos József Bozsik Vilmos József Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 10 26
122 Harmath Barnabás Harmath Barnabás Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 4 25
123 Adorján Tamás Adorján Tamás CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 9 24
124 Győr Marcell Győr Marcell Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 7 23
125 Cseri Márk Cseri Márk Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 7 22
126 Gaál Patrik Gaál Patrik Marcali Marcali 6 22
127 Ambrus Péter Ambrus Péter Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 6 21
128 Murvai Dániel Murvai Dániel Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 6 20
129 Halász Ákos Halász Ákos PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 19
130 KERÉNYI Nándor KERÉNYI Nándor MOGAAC MOGAAC 7 18
131 Iveszics Milán Iveszics Milán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 18
132 Tóth Ákos Tóth Ákos Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 4 18
133 Bojkovszky Bence Bojkovszky Bence Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 6 17
134 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 17
135 Czippán Máté Czippán Máté Marcali Marcali 9 16
136 Dross Bálint Dross Bálint Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 7 16
137 Csapó Tomaj Csapó Tomaj Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 15
138 Tóth Benedek Huba Tóth Benedek Huba CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 9 15
139 Bokor Zoltán Bokor Zoltán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 15
140 Ress Barnabás Ress Barnabás Marcali Marcali 10 14
141 Major Martin Major Martin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 14
142 Tóth Máté Sándor Tóth Máté Sándor Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 10 14
143 Rédei Bálint Máté Rédei Bálint Máté MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 14
144 Déri Barnabás Déri Barnabás Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 7 13
145 Hérincs Róbert Hérincs Róbert CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 10 13
146 Szabotin Zalán Szabotin Zalán Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 13
147 Csói Gábor Csói Gábor CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 11 12
148 Tímár Zoltán Tímár Zoltán Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 2 12
149 Kozári István Kozári István PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 11
150 Varga-Köppel Szilárd Varga-Köppel Szilárd Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 3 11
151 Jung Adrián Jung Adrián PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 11
152 Juhász Máté Juhász Máté MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 8
153 Németh Kristóf Németh Kristóf Marcali Marcali 10 8
154 Zrinyi Viktor Zrinyi Viktor SZOESE SZOESE 11 7
155 Kovács Péter Kovács Péter Dombóvár Dombóvár 5 7
156 Németh Barnabás Németh Barnabás Marcali Marcali 10 6
157 Rózsás Gábor Rózsás Gábor Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 5 6
158 Lajos Norbert Lajos Norbert PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 6
159 Buday-Sántha Attila Buday-Sántha Attila Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 1 5
160 Bujtor Levente Bujtor Levente PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 10 4
161 Lang Zoltán Lang Zoltán CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 3 3
162 Tóth Ákos Tóth Ákos MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 3
163 Heizer Tamás Heizer Tamás Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 6 2
164 Tombor Márton Tombor Márton PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 2
165 Varga Ákos Varga Ákos Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 11 2
166 Kovács Bálint Kovács Bálint CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 2 2
167 MAYER Barnabás MAYER Barnabás MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 2
168 Kovács Márió Kovács Márió Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 3 1

Megyei szövetségek