Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép B - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kulifai Máté Kulifai Máté SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 19
2 Zöldesi Ádám Zöldesi Ádám SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 12
3 Várszegi Zoltán Várszegi Zoltán PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 11
4 Molnár László Molnár László SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 11
5 Dohar István Dohar István BKGDSE BKGDSE 2 10
6 Kéri Tamás Kéri Tamás SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 9
7 Csabay Ádám Csabay Ádám BKGDSE BKGDSE 2 8
8 Pálházi Richárd Pálházi Richárd Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 7
9 Tulkán Máté Tulkán Máté SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 7
10 Vörös Miklós Vörös Miklós Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 5
11 Solymosi Tamás Solymosi Tamás Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 5
12 Szőke Ferenc Szőke Ferenc Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 5
13 Bános Csaba Bános Csaba Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 5
14 Kis-Molnár Zoltán Sándor Kis-Molnár Zoltán Sándor Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 4
15 Korszakasz András Korszakasz András Malév SC Malév SC 1 4
16 Vámos Viktor Róbert Vámos Viktor Róbert Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 4
17 Fodor Bálint Fodor Bálint SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 4
18 Szabó Dániel Szabó Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 1 3
19 Bolesza Gergely Csanád Bolesza Gergely Csanád Malév SC Malév SC 1 3
20 Bauer Péter Bauer Péter Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 3
21 Sebestyén Dávid Sebestyén Dávid Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 3
22 Harsányi Tibor Harsányi Tibor Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 3
23 Bernacchini Dániel Bernacchini Dániel Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 3
24 Máriás Gergely Antal Máriás Gergely Antal Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 3
25 Dill Anthony Douglas Dill Anthony Douglas Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 3
26 Kiss Károly Kiss Károly Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 3
27 Mogyorós Bence Mogyorós Bence Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 2
28 Lukács Barnabás Lukács Barnabás Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 2
29 Lukács Péter Lukács Péter Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 2 2
30 Srankó Zsolt Srankó Zsolt Malév SC Malév SC 1 2
31 Soós Levente Soós Levente Malév SC Malév SC 1 2
32 Varga István Varga István Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 2
33 Marossy Dávid Marossy Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 2
34 Vágvölgyi Ádám Vágvölgyi Ádám Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 2
35 Bencze Kevin Bencze Kevin KKS KKS 2 2
36 Kovács Domonkos Kovács Domonkos PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 2
37 Szöllősi Mátyás János Szöllősi Mátyás János BKGDSE BKGDSE 1 2
38 Uzseka Dániel Balázs Uzseka Dániel Balázs Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 2
39 Haris Róbert Haris Róbert Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 2
40 Debreceni Gergő Debreceni Gergő Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 2
41 Konkoly Dominik Konkoly Dominik Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 2
42 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 2
43 Pintér Balázs Pintér Balázs Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 1
44 Balog Dominik Zsolt Balog Dominik Zsolt Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 2 1
45 Kubatov Gábor Kubatov Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 1 1
46 Sebők Bence Sebők Bence Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 1
47 Tóth-Majzik Tamás Tóth-Majzik Tamás BKGDSE BKGDSE 1 1
48 Vincze Balázs Vincze Balázs Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 1
49 Somogyi Zsolt Somogyi Zsolt KKS KKS 1 1
50 Cserneczky Zsolt Cserneczky Zsolt KKS KKS 1 1
51 Bálint Zoltán Bálint Zoltán KKS KKS 1 1
52 Bencze Louis Bencze Louis KKS KKS 2 1
53 Tóth Balázs Tóth Balázs PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 1
54 Manninger Marcell Manninger Marcell PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 1
55 Reszeli Soós Gábor Reszeli Soós Gábor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 1
56 Pável Dániel Pável Dániel Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 1
57 Koncz Péter Koncz Péter Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 1
58 Gáspár Zoltán Gáspár Zoltán Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 1
59 Hujber Csaba Hujber Csaba BKGDSE BKGDSE 1 1
60 Sziklai Gyula Sziklai Gyula Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1
61 Lontai Levente Lontai Levente Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1
62 Tóth Viktor Tóth Viktor Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 1

Megyei szövetségek