Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép B - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Dohar István Dohar István BKGDSE BKGDSE 2 14
2 Sebők Bence Sebők Bence Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 11
3 Pálházi Richárd Pálházi Richárd Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 11
4 Bencze Louis Bencze Louis KKS KKS 2 11
5 Kéri Tamás Kéri Tamás SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 11
6 Bencze Kevin Bencze Kevin KKS KKS 2 10
7 Várszegi Zoltán Várszegi Zoltán PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 10
8 Dill Anthony Douglas Dill Anthony Douglas Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 10
9 Kiss Károly Kiss Károly Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 10
10 Zöldesi Ádám Zöldesi Ádám SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 10
11 Máriás Gergely Antal Máriás Gergely Antal Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 9
12 Kovács Domonkos Kovács Domonkos PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 9
13 Vágvölgyi Ádám Vágvölgyi Ádám Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 8
14 Sebestyén Dávid Sebestyén Dávid Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 8
15 Manninger Marcell Manninger Marcell PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 8
16 Kulifai Máté Kulifai Máté SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 8
17 Solymosi Tamás Solymosi Tamás Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 8
18 Gáspár Zoltán Gáspár Zoltán Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 8
19 Somogyi Zsolt Somogyi Zsolt KKS KKS 1 7
20 Tóth Ádám Béla Tóth Ádám Béla PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 7
21 Debreceni Gergő Debreceni Gergő Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 7
22 Terék Nándor Terék Nándor BKGDSE BKGDSE 2 6
23 Bolesza Gergely Csanád Bolesza Gergely Csanád Malév SC Malév SC 1 6
24 Vadas Ágoston Vadas Ágoston PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 1 6
25 Molnár László Molnár László SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 6
26 Hujber Csaba Hujber Csaba BKGDSE BKGDSE 1 6
27 Vörös Miklós Vörös Miklós Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 5
28 Tóth Szabolcs Tóth Szabolcs Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 5
29 Petrikó Péter Dániel Petrikó Péter Dániel BKGDSE BKGDSE 2 5
30 Csabay Ádám Csabay Ádám BKGDSE BKGDSE 2 5
31 Cserneczky Zsolt Cserneczky Zsolt KKS KKS 1 5
32 Tulkán Máté Tulkán Máté SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 5
33 Pável Dániel Pável Dániel Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 5
34 Szöllősi Mátyás János Szöllősi Mátyás János BKGDSE BKGDSE 1 5
35 Kardos Bence Kardos Bence Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 5
36 Adegbite Dennis Samuel Adegbite Dennis Samuel Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 5
37 Szabó Dániel Szabó Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 1 4
38 Kubatov Gábor Kubatov Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 1 4
39 Varga István Varga István Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 4
40 Marton Bence Marton Bence Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 4
41 Harsányi Tibor Harsányi Tibor Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 4
42 Vincze Balázs Vincze Balázs Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 4
43 Bálint Zoltán Bálint Zoltán KKS KKS 1 4
44 Mogyorósi Bálint Mogyorósi Bálint SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 4
45 Petrucsik Bence Petrucsik Bence Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 4
46 Rovnyai János Rovnyai János Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 4
47 Guillén Rangil Jorge Guillén Rangil Jorge Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 4
48 Lukács Barnabás Lukács Barnabás Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 3
49 Lukács Péter Lukács Péter Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 2 3
50 Hősei Mátyás Hősei Mátyás Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 2 3
51 Srankó Zsolt Srankó Zsolt Malév SC Malév SC 1 3
52 Soós Levente Soós Levente Malév SC Malév SC 1 3
53 Korszakasz András Korszakasz András Malév SC Malév SC 1 3
54 Somogyi László Somogyi László KKS KKS 1 3
55 Fodor Bálint Fodor Bálint SZPA-Cserpes Trudi SZPA-Cserpes Trudi 2 3
56 Pintér Ákos Pintér Ákos Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 3
57 Koncz Péter Koncz Péter Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 3
58 Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 3
59 Erdődi Péter Erdődi Péter Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 3
60 Teremy Zsombor Teremy Zsombor Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 3
61 Bános Csaba Bános Csaba Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 3
62 Balog Dominik Zsolt Balog Dominik Zsolt Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 2 2
63 Széplaki Balázs Bátor Széplaki Balázs Bátor Malév SC Malév SC 1 2
64 Polányi Csaba Polányi Csaba Malév SC Malév SC 1 2
65 Vámos Viktor Róbert Vámos Viktor Róbert Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 2
66 Marossy Dávid Marossy Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 2
67 Bernacchini Dániel Bernacchini Dániel Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 2
68 Taga György Taga György BKGDSE BKGDSE 1 2
69 Horváth Zsolt Horváth Zsolt KKS KKS 1 2
70 Tóth Ádám Kristóf Tóth Ádám Kristóf PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 1 2
71 Tóth Balázs Tóth Balázs PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 2
72 Sziráki Lőrinc Sziráki Lőrinc BKGDSE BKGDSE 1 2
73 Uzseka Dániel Balázs Uzseka Dániel Balázs Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 2
74 Könczöl Dávid Könczöl Dávid Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 2
75 Tóth Viktor Tóth Viktor Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 2
76 Trepák Zoltán Trepák Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 2
77 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 2
78 Horváth Márton Horváth Márton Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 2
79 Pintér Balázs Pintér Balázs Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 1
80 Mogyorós Bence Mogyorós Bence Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 1
81 Száraz Ádám Simon Száraz Ádám Simon Malév SC Malév SC 1 1
82 Szabó Bence Szabó Bence Malév SC Malév SC 1 1
83 Bicskei Dániel Bicskei Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 1 1
84 Takáts Imre Takáts Imre Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 1
85 Bauer Péter Bauer Péter Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 1
86 Tóth Barna Tóth Barna Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 1
87 Kovács Domonkos Kovács Domonkos KKS KKS 1 1
88 Manninger Mátyás Manninger Mátyás PAFC Basket PAFC Basket 2 1
89 Reszeli Soós Gábor Reszeli Soós Gábor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 1
90 Maric Petar Maric Petar Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 1
91 Sziklai Gyula Sziklai Gyula Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1
92 Molnár András Molnár András Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1
93 Lontai Levente Lontai Levente Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1
94 Schweighoffer Balázs Schweighoffer Balázs Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 1
95 Haris Róbert Haris Róbert Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 1
96 Torti Dániel Torti Dániel Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 1
97 Konkoly Dominik Konkoly Dominik Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 1
98 Kováts Bence Kováts Bence Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 1

Megyei szövetségek