Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Marosi Ottó Marosi Ottó PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 106
2 Házi Márk Bálint Házi Márk Bálint Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 84
3 Asztalos István Asztalos István Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 83
4 Vas Viktor Vas Viktor DEAC DEAC 9 70
5 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 12 67
6 Botos Roland Benjámin Botos Roland Benjámin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 63
7 Hajdú Zoltán Hajdú Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 12 61
8 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 12 60
9 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 59
10 Demko József Demko József Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 8 59
11 Szabó András Szabó András Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 10 53
12 Gaál Róbert Gaál Róbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 9 53
13 Taiwo Samuel Taiwo Samuel Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 9 51
14 Horváth Róbert Horváth Róbert Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 12 50
15 Lippai Gábor Lippai Gábor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 48
16 Asztalos Soma Asztalos Soma DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 47
17 Csorba Szabolcs Csorba Szabolcs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 46
18 Gál Martin Gál Martin Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 43
19 Gura Norbert Gura Norbert Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 40
20 Szendrei József Szendrei József PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 40
21 Pék Dávid Pék Dávid DEAC DEAC 11 39
22 Sipaki István Sipaki István Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 9 39
23 Bak Márton Bak Márton DEAC II. DEAC II. 5 39
24 Földesi Norbert Földesi Norbert Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 39
25 Bartucz Csaba Bartucz Csaba Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 12 38
26 Berkics Máté László Berkics Máté László Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 10 38
27 Kovács Imre Kovács Imre DEAC DEAC 8 37
28 Tápai Péter Tápai Péter Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 37
29 Hegedűs Gergely Hegedűs Gergely Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 10 36
30 Gyepes Gergő Gyepes Gergő Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 11 35
31 Savic Brane Savic Brane Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 34
32 Csákvári Csaba Csákvári Csaba Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 9 33
33 Ignácz János Ignácz János Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 8 32
34 Nabil Mahfouz Obai Nabil Mahfouz Obai PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 32
35 Miller Darrell Miller Darrell Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 32
36 Jávor Barna Jávor Barna DEAC DEAC 9 31
37 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám DEAC DEAC 10 31
38 Széll Gábor Széll Gábor DEAC DEAC 9 30
39 Egri Viktor Egri Viktor DEAC II. DEAC II. 10 29
40 Nemes Péter Máté Nemes Péter Máté Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 10 29
41 Nagy Ádám Nagy Ádám DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 28
42 Szabó Norbert Szabó Norbert Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 9 27
43 Mándoki Tamás Mándoki Tamás Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 10 27
44 Vass Dominik Vass Dominik Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 27
45 Szarka Dávid Szarka Dávid Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 9 26
46 Becsky István Becsky István DEAC DEAC 11 25
47 Arnóth Zoltán Arnóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 9 25
48 Bindics Gábor Bindics Gábor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 9 25
49 Frikker Marcell Frikker Marcell Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 10 24
50 Kenéz Balázs Kenéz Balázs Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 11 24
51 Utasi Gábor Utasi Gábor Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 7 23
52 Nagy Zsolt Nagy Zsolt Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 7 23
53 Erdei Ádám Erdei Ádám DEAC DEAC 8 22
54 Rácz Gergely Rácz Gergely Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 10 22
55 Rácz András Rácz András DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 22
56 Tóth Zoltán Tóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 10 21
57 Csák Bence Csák Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 8 21
58 Mászlé Márk Mászlé Márk DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 21
59 Szűcs Gergő Bendegúz Szűcs Gergő Bendegúz Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 20
60 Plavecz Adrián Plavecz Adrián Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 20
61 Chiovini Ádám Chiovini Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 20
62 Rostás Gábor Rostás Gábor Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 19
63 Nagy Csaba Nagy Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 19
64 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 19
65 Olic Milos Olic Milos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 6 18
66 Kovács István Kovács István DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 18
67 Ludányi Balázs Ludányi Balázs Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 7 18
68 Pálur Máté Pálur Máté PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 12 18
69 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 18
70 Nyiri Péter Nyiri Péter Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 18
71 Nagy Lajos Nagy Lajos DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 18
72 Benyovszki Mihály Benyovszki Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 10 17
73 Sztriha István Sztriha István Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 17
74 Durasevic Jovan Durasevic Jovan Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 17
75 Baranyai Zsolt Baranyai Zsolt Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 6 17
76 Frank Áron Frank Áron Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 9 16
77 Nagy Dominik László Nagy Dominik László Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 9 16
78 Markolt Zoltán Markolt Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 16
79 Rudner Gábor Rudner Gábor Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 7 16
80 Zolnai Róbert Zolnai Róbert Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 15
81 Komlósi Attila Komlósi Attila Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 6 15
82 Losonczy Marcell Losonczy Marcell Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 9 13
83 Jakab Tibor Jakab Tibor DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 13
84 Kókai Dávid Kókai Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 8 12
85 Fülöp Gergő Fülöp Gergő Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 12
86 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 12
87 Vizi Roland Gábor Vizi Roland Gábor Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 9 12
88 Nagy Dániel Nagy Dániel Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 12
89 Nagy Dömötör Nagy Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 9 11
90 Kovács Árpád Kovács Árpád Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 7 11
91 Runa Dániel Runa Dániel Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 11
92 Kalmár Bálint Kalmár Bálint Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 9 11
93 Balogh Zétény Balogh Zétény Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 11
94 Hanzel Tamás Hanzel Tamás DEAC II. DEAC II. 5 11
95 Bitó Ádám Bitó Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 8 11
96 Miletic Aleksandar Miletic Aleksandar Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 11
97 Szarvas Péter Szarvas Péter DEAC DEAC 9 10
98 Kis Sándor Kis Sándor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 9
99 Kapelláró Richárd Kapelláró Richárd Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 8 9
100 Bánszki Róbert Bánszki Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 9
101 Czibere Zoltán Czibere Zoltán Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 9
102 Horvát Martin Horvát Martin Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 6 8
103 Salamon Tamás Salamon Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 8
104 Karsai Csaba Karsai Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 6 8
105 Földi Mihály Földi Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 7 8
106 Csatlós István Csatlós István Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 8
107 Salih Ali AlTigani Ali Salih Ali AlTigani Ali PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 8
108 Haddad Noureddine Haddad Noureddine Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 9 7
109 Beleznai István Beleznai István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 7
110 Sipos Timót Sipos Timót Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 7
111 Bodrogi Ferenc Bodrogi Ferenc Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 4 7
112 Vujadinovic Vladimir Vujadinovic Vladimir Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 3 7
113 Kiss Gábor Kiss Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 6
114 Kis Gergő Kis Gergő Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 4 6
115 Assaf Aiman Assaf Aiman PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 6
116 Gyarmat Imre Zsolt Gyarmat Imre Zsolt Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 6 6
117 Befahy Gauthier Ettien Befahy Gauthier Ettien Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 6
118 Seres Tamás Seres Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 5
119 Runa Tamás Runa Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 5
120 Czifrák Csaba Czifrák Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 5
121 Magyar Ferenc Magyar Ferenc Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 7 5
122 Bartus Zsolt Bartus Zsolt PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 8 5
123 Kőfaragó Zoltán Kőfaragó Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 8 5
124 Csikós Botond Csikós Botond Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 9 5
125 Klinkó Benedek Klinkó Benedek Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 5
126 Daru Árpád Daru Árpád Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 6 5
127 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 8 5
128 Takács Máté Takács Máté Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 5
129 Süli Zoltán Süli Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 1 5
130 Subasicz András Subasicz András Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 4
131 Szász Jonatán Szász Jonatán PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 4
132 Burai Balázs Burai Balázs DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 4
133 Marschal Ákos Marschal Ákos Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 8 4
134 Szűcs Máté Szűcs Máté DEAC II. DEAC II. 2 4
135 Szarvas Ádám János Szarvas Ádám János Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 4
136 Farkas Apolló Farkas Apolló Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 3
137 Nógrádi Zsolt Nógrádi Zsolt Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 3
138 Oláh Márton Oláh Márton DEAC II. DEAC II. 5 3
139 Nádasi Norman Nádasi Norman Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 3
140 Gacsályi Péter Gacsályi Péter Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 3
141 Marsa Pál Marsa Pál Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 3
142 Gubuznai Vendel Bálint Gubuznai Vendel Bálint Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 3
143 Pocsai Péter Pocsai Péter Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 6 3
144 Ilyés Máté Ilyés Máté Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 1 3
145 Nyerges Zalán Nyerges Zalán Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 2 3
146 Tisza Bálint Tisza Bálint Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 3
147 Zsibrita Roland Zsibrita Roland Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 5 2
148 Hegedüs János Hegedüs János Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 5 2
149 Váczi Mihály Váczi Mihály Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 2
150 Balogh Balázs Imre Balogh Balázs Imre PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 2
151 Varga Milán Márk Varga Milán Márk Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 9 1
152 Burai Tibor Burai Tibor Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 8 1
153 Bajkó Bence Bajkó Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 1 1
154 Szekeres József Szekeres József Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 3 1
155 Dobozy Róbert Dobozy Róbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 10 1
156 Hawrlant Benjamin Hawrlant Benjamin PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 1
157 Szabó Balázs Szabó Balázs Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 1
158 Kovács Gergely Máté Kovács Gergely Máté Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 1
159 Győri Szabolcs Győri Szabolcs Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 1
160 Bencsik András Bencsik András Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 1
161 Korcsmáros Csaba Korcsmáros Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 1
162 Tóth Péter Tóth Péter Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 1 1

Megyei szövetségek