|
Dél-Nyugati régió | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/C - Bajai NKK | 2020. február 2. vasárnap | 18 - 151 | Fülöp Zsombor Ferenc, Nagy Kevin, Krisztián |
NKA Pécs/B - Atomerőmű SE | 2020. február 4. kedd | 70 - 43 | Fleischmann Krisztián, Fülöp Zsombor Ferenc |
Atomerőmű SE - Komló Sport KK | 2020. február 12. szerda | 75 - 44 | Nagy Viktor, Villányi János |
Bajai NKK - NKA Pécs/B | 2020. február 13. csütörtök | 57 - 63 | Csallóközi Gábor, Pálfi Tímea |
Komló Sport KK - Bajai NKK | 2020. február 16. vasárnap | 57 - 80 | Marossy Gergely, Bozóki Bettina |
Bajai NKK - Atomerőmű SE | 2020. február 21. péntek | 93 - 48 | Csallóközi Gábor, Komáromi Péter |
Gyakorló DSE - PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/C | 2020. február 21. péntek | 112 - 29 | |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/C - Komló Sport KK | 2020. február 23. vasárnap | 41 - 99 | Kiss Zoltán, Bozóki Bettina |
Komló Sport KK - NKA Pécs/B | 2020. március 1. vasárnap | 37 - 112 | Kiss Zoltán, Popgyákunik Balázs |
Atomerőmű SE - NKA Pécs/B | 2020. március 4. szerda | 44 - 71 | |
Bajai NKK - PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/C | 2020. március 6. péntek | 144 - 11 | Csallóközi Gábor, Pálfi Ágnes |
Gyakorló DSE - Komló Sport KK | 2020. március 6. péntek | 90 - 68 | Koncsek Balázs |
Atomerőmű SE - PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/C | 2020. március 11. szerda | 89 - 31 | Domokos Lőrinc, Lipovszky Fanni |
Atomerőmű SE - Gyakorló DSE | 2020. március 13. péntek | 18:00 | Kovács Karina Erzsébet, Renkecz Máté Gergő |
Dél-Keleti régió | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Szentesi KK - Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A | 2020. február 2. vasárnap | 14 - 100 | Kovács Csaba, Ócsai József |
Szolnoki Sporcentrum/B - Szentesi KK | 2020. február 2. vasárnap | 109 - 21 | Pál-Szabó Sándor János, Fenyvesi Zénó |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE - Szentesi KK | 2020. február 9. vasárnap | 116 - 14 | Jurászik László, Horváth Emese Kata |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE - Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A | 2020. február 10. hétfő | 76 - 68 | Gombos Ádám Attila, Ugróczky Péter |
Szeged KE - CEKK | 2020. február 12. szerda | 94 - 27 | Tóth Tamás, Gedra János |
Szentesi KK - Szeged KE | 2020. február 16. vasárnap | 16 - 143 | Barabás Dorina Mónika, Dr. Kozma Gábor |
Szeged KE - Szentesi KK | 2020. február 16. vasárnap | 115 - 14 | Barabás Dorina Mónika, Dr. Kozma Gábor |
CEKK - Szeged KE/B | 2020. február 16. vasárnap | 42 - 62 | Sértő Róbert, Magda János József |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A - CEKK | 2020. február 18. kedd | 65 - 39 | Pál-Szabó Sándor János, Gyenge Gábor |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE - Szeged KE/B | 2020. február 24. hétfő | 48 - 51 | Nagy Joel, Pásztor Patrik |
Szeged KE/B - Szeged KE | 2020. február 27. csütörtök | 31 - 57 | Kaszab Zsuzsa, Barabás Dorina Mónika |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE - CEKK | 2020. március 4. szerda | 65 - 38 | Belák Zoltán, Mátyus Zoé Grèta |
CEKK - Szeged KE | 2020. március 7. szombat | 33 - 89 |
A csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Debreceni KA/A - Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/B | 2020. február 2. vasárnap | 115 - 40 | Takács Zoltán, Bene Szilárd Csaba |
DVTK Akadémia/B - DVTK-ÉLKSK T | 2020. február 2. vasárnap | 61 - 65 | Bene Szilárd Csaba, dr. Nagy Zsombor |
DVTK-ÉLKSK T - Debreceni KA/A | 2020. február 2. vasárnap | 65 - 66 | Takács Zoltán, dr. Nagy Zsombor |
DVTK Akadémia/B - Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/B | 2020. február 2. vasárnap | 102 - 37 | Takács Zoltán, Bene Szilárd Csaba |
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/B - DVTK-ÉLKSK T | 2020. február 23. vasárnap | 35 - 102 | Nyíri Péter Patrik, Horányi András |
Debreceni KA/A - DVTK Akadémia/B | 2020. február 23. vasárnap | 77 - 62 | Gergely Csaba, Horányi András |
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/B - Debreceni KA/A | 2020. február 23. vasárnap | 54 - 89 | Zalai Ákos István, KONCZ JÁNOS |
DVTK-ÉLKSK T - DVTK Akadémia/B | 2020. február 23. vasárnap | 64 - 68 | Zalai Ákos István, dr. Marjay Péter |
B csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Karcagi SE - Debreceni KA/B | 2020. február 2. vasárnap | 66 - 62 | Szőcs Béla, Kara Zsombor |
DVTK-ÉLKSK Y - Karcagi SE | 2020. február 2. vasárnap | 47 - 89 | Szőcs Béla, Mezei Tibor |
Debreceni KA/B - DVTK-ÉLKSK Y | 2020. február 2. vasárnap | 91 - 41 | Mezei Tibor, Kara Zsombor |
Karcagi SE - DVTK-ÉLKSK Y | 2020. február 23. vasárnap | 73 - 31 | Vaszi Ádám, Takács Zoltán |
Debreceni KA/B - Karcagi SE | 2020. február 23. vasárnap | 46 - 98 | Marton Péter, Vaszi Ádám |
DVTK-ÉLKSK Y - Debreceni KA/B | 2020. február 23. vasárnap | 14 - 63 | Marton Péter, Takács Zoltán |
Észak-Nyugati régió | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Tatabányai KC - Soproni Darazsak AK/B | 2020. február 2. vasárnap | 11 - 191 | Krisztián-Világos Tünde, Vörös Eszter |
Ajka - Zalaegerszegi KTE | 2020. február 13. csütörtök | 9 - 90 | Prieger Mihály, Lenger Levente |
Szombathelyi SI - Tatabányai KC | 2020. február 16. vasárnap | 151 - 11 | Dr. Lipics László, Polyák Máté |
Soproni Darazsak AK/B - Ajka | 2020. február 20. csütörtök | 102 - 7 | Hernicz Balazs, Kovács Zoltán |
Zalaegerszegi KTE - Szombathelyi SI | 2020. február 23. vasárnap | 79 - 55 | Németh Csaba János, Kocsis Tamás |
Soproni Darazsak AK/B - Szombathelyi SI | 2020. február 26. szerda | 71 - 63 | Hernicz Balazs, Wischy Péter |
Ajka - Tatabányai KC | 2020. február 29. szombat | 112 - 21 | Mónus Péter, Majkó Ádám |
Soproni Darazsak AK/B - Zalaegerszegi KTE | 2020. március 4. szerda | 64 - 66 | Kovács Zoltán, Wischy Péter |
Ajka - Szombathelyi SI | 2020. március 5. csütörtök | 20 - 111 | Lenger Levente, Prieger Mihály |
Soproni Darazsak AK/B - Tatabányai KC | 2020. március 8. vasárnap | 148 - 14 | Rokob Krisztián, Kovács Máté |
Szombathelyi SI - Ajka | 2020. március 11. szerda | 83 - 18 | Németh András, Magyar Gyöngyi |
A csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
BEAC -Újbuda KA/B - Vasas Akadémia/C | 2020. február 2. vasárnap | 41 - 115 | Horváth Kinga, Kutrik Andrea |
BKG Kos Akadémia - Kiss Lenke KS | 2020. február 2. vasárnap | 58 - 108 | Németh Patrik, Lázár Zsigmond György |
BEAC -Újbuda KA/B - MTK Budapest | 2020. február 2. vasárnap | 39 - 67 | Németh Fanni , Adjudani Dániel Pezsman |
MTK Budapest - Gödöllői SK | 2020. február 9. vasárnap | 90 - 57 | Bárány Levente, Győri Ferenc |
Gödöllői SK - Kiss Lenke KS | 2020. február 15. szombat | 67 - 106 | Fleischmann Krisztián, Vigh Balázs |
Vasas Akadémia/B - Radobasket | 2020. február 15. szombat | 88 - 49 | Iski Zsolt István, Gombos Márk Bálint |
BKG Kos Akadémia - BEAC -Újbuda KA/B | 2020. február 16. vasárnap | 37 - 71 | Gyurka Tamás, Czupi Márton |
Kiss Lenke KS - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B | 2020. február 20. csütörtök | 93 - 65 | Belák Zoltán, Bertók Botond |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B - Vasas Akadémia/C | 2020. február 22. szombat | 52 - 57 | Tahin András, Stáber Alex Bence |
BEAC -Újbuda KA/B - Vasas Akadémia/B | 2020. február 23. vasárnap | 38 - 83 | Zádeczki Donát László, Boros Krisztina |
MTK Budapest - Radobasket | 2020. február 23. vasárnap | 66 - 57 | Lakos Koppány Ádám, Szokolainé Váradi Anetta Csilla |
Radobasket - Kiss Lenke KS | 2020. március 1. vasárnap | 10:00 | Stickel Balázs, Mátyus Zoé Grèta |
Kiss Lenke KS - BEAC -Újbuda KA/B | 2020. március 6. péntek | 97 - 81 | Matóczay Bálint, Lakos Koppány Ádám |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B - Vasas Akadémia/B | 2020. március 7. szombat | 48 - 60 | Kapros Roland, Paulus Bence Máté |
Vasas Akadémia/C - Gödöllői SK | 2020. március 7. szombat | 88 - 30 | Horváth Kinga, Benkő Glória |
BKG Kos Akadémia - MTK Budapest | 2020. március 8. vasárnap | 39 - 64 | Németh Patrik, Gombos Ádám Attila |
Vasas Akadémia/C - BKG Kos Akadémia | 2020. március 13. péntek | 90 - 46 | Győri Ferenc, Bozóki Domonkos Olivér |
B csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Ferencvárosi KE - Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/B | 2020. február 1. szombat | 49 - 84 | Erdész Dávid, Antoni Márk Ágoston |
SZPA-HSE - MTK Budapest/B | 2020. február 1. szombat | 23 - 115 | Bertók Botond, Stáber Alex Bence |
Parthus SE - KKS | 2020. február 1. szombat | 33 - 32 | Belák Zoltán, Sersovszky Gergely Péter |
Monor SE - Parthus SE | 2020. február 3. hétfő | 56 - 52 | Varga Dániel Géza, Mátyás Ferenc |
Pénzügyőr SE - BEAC -Újbuda KA/M | 2020. február 8. szombat | 51 - 53 | Kapros Roland, Koncsag Csaba |
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/B - SZPA-HSE | 2020. február 9. vasárnap | 104 - 23 | Steiner Máté, Török Béla |
SZPA-HSE - KKS | 2020. február 15. szombat | 38 - 65 | Szabó István, Kieffer Thomas |
Ferencvárosi KE - Monor SE | 2020. február 16. vasárnap | 81 - 74 | Gyurka Tamás, Horváth Emese Kata |
MTK Budapest/B - Pénzügyőr SE | 2020. február 17. hétfő | 57 - 46 | NAGY ISTVÁN, Miháczi Ádám |
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/B - Pénzügyőr SE | 2020. február 21. péntek | 59 - 37 | Szőke Gábor, Boros Krisztina |
BEAC -Újbuda KA/M - MTK Budapest/B | 2020. február 22. szombat | 69 - 55 | Bózsó Gábor, Győri Ferenc |
Ferencvárosi KE - Parthus SE | 2020. február 23. vasárnap | 40 - 48 | Vigh Balázs, Fajszi Zsombor Levente |
Pénzügyőr SE - KKS | 2020. február 23. vasárnap | 62 - 36 | Matóczay Bálint, Koncsag Csaba |
Monor SE - SZPA-HSE | 2020. február 23. vasárnap | 75 - 61 | Mátyás Ferenc, Horváth Emese Kata |
Parthus SE - BEAC -Újbuda KA/M | 2020. február 23. vasárnap | 27 - 60 | Káré Gergő, Stickel Balázs |
BEAC -Újbuda KA/M - Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/B | 2020. február 25. kedd | 38 - 48 | Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Boros Krisztina |
Ferencvárosi KE - MTK Budapest/B | 2020. február 29. szombat | 41 - 85 | Belák Zoltán, Gombos Márk Bálint |
MTK Budapest/B - Parthus SE | 2020. március 1. vasárnap | 52 - 41 | Bertók Botond, Bozóki Domonkos Olivér |
Monor SE - Pénzügyőr SE | 2020. március 7. szombat | 39 - 86 | Czupi Márton, Mátyás Ferenc |
KKS - BEAC -Újbuda KA/M | 2020. március 7. szombat | 43 - 80 | Bárány Levente, Koncsag Csaba |
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/B - Parthus SE | 2020. március 8. vasárnap | 33 - 75 | Jurászik László, Iski Zsolt István |