Ranglisták - Hepp Kupa, Női - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
3-4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 13.00
2 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
5 DEAC DEAC 1 12.00
3 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 12.00
4 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 11.00
5 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
4 AJKA AJKA 1 11.00
6 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
2-3-4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 10.60
7 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 10.50
8 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 10.00
9 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 10.00
10 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 10.00
11 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
4 Törekvés Törekvés 3 10.00
12 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 9.50
13 Sándor Alexandra

Sándor

Alexandra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 9.50
14 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
5 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 9.20
15 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
3-4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 9.00
16 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
4-5 DEAC DEAC 3 8.67
17 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 2 8.50
18 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
1 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 2 8.50
19 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
4 Törekvés Törekvés 2 8.00
20 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 2 8.00
21 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 2 8.00
22 Hruby Lili

Hruby

Lili
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 8.00
23 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
5 MAFC MAFC 2 7.50
24 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 7.50
25 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
4-5 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 7.50
26 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 7.00
27 Karakó Dorina Lilla

Karakó

Dorina Lilla
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 7.00
28 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 7.00
29 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
3-4 DEAC DEAC 1 7.00
30 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
2-3 AJKA AJKA 1 7.00
31 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 7.00
32 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 7.00
33 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 7.00
34 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 7.00
35 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 7.00
36 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 6.50
37 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 6.50
38 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 6.00
39 Dr. Boksay Katalin Ágnes

Dr. Boksay

Katalin Ágnes
4 Törekvés Törekvés 1 6.00
40 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 6.00
41 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 6.00
42 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 6.00
43 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 6.00
44 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
2-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 6.00
45 Shirian Jázmin

Shirian

Jázmin
4 DEAC DEAC 2 6.00
46 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
1-2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 6.00
47 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 2 6.00
48 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 5.80
49 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 5.50
50 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
1-2 DEAC DEAC 2 5.50
51 Kaszás-Pap Regina

Kaszás-Pap

Regina
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 5.33
52 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 5.20
53 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 5.00
54 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 5.00
55 Zana Klaudia Olimpia

Zana

Klaudia Olimpia
1 AJKA AJKA 1 5.00
56 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3-4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 5.00
57 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
2-3 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 5.00
58 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 5.00
59 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 5.00
60 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
3-4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 5.00
61 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
4-5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 5.00
62 Tullner Evelin

Tullner

Evelin
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 1 5.00
63 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 5.00
64 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
1-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 2 5.00
65 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 5.00
66 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 5.00
67 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4-5 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 5.00
68 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 5.00
69 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 4.80
70 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 4 4.75
71 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 4.75
72 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 4.60
73 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 4.60
74 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 4.60
75 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 2 4.50
76 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 4.50
77 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 MAFC MAFC 2 4.50
78 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 2 4.50
79 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 2 4.50
80 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 2 4.50
81 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 4.40
82 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 4.40
83 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 4.00
84 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 4.00
85 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 4.00
86 Bognár-Szabó Réka

Bognár-Szabó

Réka
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 4.00
87 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés Törekvés 3 4.00
88 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 4.00
89 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 4.00
90 Nieberl Dorina

Nieberl

Dorina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 4.00
91 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 4.00
92 Surmann-Kléner Kata Sára

Surmann-Kléner

Kata Sára
3 Törekvés Törekvés 2 4.00
93 Fűzy-Antolovics Adél

Fűzy-Antolovics

Adél
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 2 4.00
94 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 4.00
95 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés Törekvés 2 4.00
96 Raus Vivien

Raus

Vivien
1-2 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 4.00
97 Széplaki Márta

Széplaki

Márta
1-2 Törekvés Törekvés 2 4.00
98 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 4.00
99 Széky Anna

Széky

Anna
1 Törekvés Törekvés 1 4.00
100 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 2 4.00
101 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
1 Törekvés Törekvés 3 4.00
102 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
3-4 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 4.00
103 Miklós Boglárka

Miklós

Boglárka
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 4.00
104 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 4.00
105 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 4.00
106 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 4.00
107 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 4.00
108 Abou-Namouss Leila

Abou-Namouss

Leila
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 4.00
109 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 2 4.00
110 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.80
111 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 3.67
112 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 3.67
113 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.60
114 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 3.50
115 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DEAC 2 3.50
116 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1-2 DEAC DEAC 2 3.50
117 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
5 MAFC MAFC 2 3.50
118 Sükei Zsuzsa

Sükei

Zsuzsa
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 3.50
119 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 2 3.50
120 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 2 3.00
121 Pintye Petra

Pintye

Petra
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 3.00
122 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 3.00
123 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 3.00
124 Bagdi Panna

Bagdi

Panna
4-5 DEAC DEAC 1 3.00
125 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 3.00
126 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 2 3.00
127 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 3.00
128 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 1 3.00
129 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 3.00
130 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 3.00
131 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 3.00
132 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1-2 MAFC MAFC 2 3.00
133 Dr. Gróf Tímea Anna

Dr. Gróf

Tímea Anna
4-5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 3.00
134 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 2 3.00
135 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 1 3.00
136 Pandur Zsófia

Pandur

Zsófia
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 3.00
137 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 3.00
138 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 3.00
139 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 3.00
140 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 2 3.00
141 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 3.00
142 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 3.00
143 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 3.00
144 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 3.00
145 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 3.00
146 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 1 3.00
147 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
4 Törekvés Törekvés 1 3.00
148 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 3.00
149 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 3.00
150 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DEAC 3 3.00
151 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
3-4 DEAC DEAC 1 3.00
152 Vitkovszky Vivien

Vitkovszky

Vivien
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 3.00
153 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 3.00
154 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 3.00
155 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 AJKA AJKA 1 3.00
156 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2-3 AJKA AJKA 1 3.00
157 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 3.00
158 Sólyom Sára

Sólyom

Sára
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 4 2.75
159 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
1 MAFC MAFC 2 2.50
160 Záhorszky Nikolett

Záhorszky

Nikolett
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 2.50
161 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 2.50
162 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 2.50
163 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 2.40
164 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 2.33
165 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 2.33
166 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 2.33
167 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 2.25
168 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 2.20
169 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 2.20
170 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 2.20
171 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
3-4 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 2.00
172 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 2 2.00
173 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DEAC 1 2.00
174 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 2.00
175 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 2.00
176 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 2.00
177 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 2.00
178 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
4 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 2.00
179 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 2.00
180 Szilvássy Lilla Borbála

Szilvássy

Lilla Borbála
3-5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 2.00
181 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 2.00
182 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 2.00
183 Nagy Dorottya

Nagy

Dorottya
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 2.00
184 Kovács Laura

Kovács

Laura
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2.00
185 Nagy Cecilia Rita

Nagy

Cecilia Rita
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 2.00
186 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 MAFC MAFC 1 2.00
187 Kerti Adrienn

Kerti

Adrienn
1 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 2.00
188 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 2.00
189 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 2.00
190 Jambrik Barbara

Jambrik

Barbara
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 2.00
191 Zánthó Emma Anna

Zánthó

Emma Anna
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 2 2.00
192 Kovács Kinga

Kovács

Kinga
3-4 MAFC MAFC 1 2.00
193 Polgári Melinda Dóra

Polgári

Melinda Dóra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.00
194 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 2.00
195 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 2.00
196 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 2 2.00
197 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
3 Törekvés Törekvés 1 2.00
198 Erőss Viktória Anna

Erőss

Viktória Anna
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 2.00
199 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 2.00
200 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2.00
201 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 2.00
202 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
1 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 2.00
203 Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert Kinga

Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert

Kinga
2-3 DEAC DEAC 1 2.00
204 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 2.00
205 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
4 Törekvés Törekvés 2 2.00
206 Mészáros Vivien

Mészáros

Vivien
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 2.00
207 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 2.00
208 Vukmir Angela

Vukmir

Angela
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 2.00
209 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
1 Törekvés Törekvés 2 2.00
210 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 4 1.75
211 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 1.75
212 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 1.67
213 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 3 1.67
214 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
2-3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.60
215 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 2 1.50
216 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
2 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 1.50
217 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 1.50
218 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 2 1.50
219 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
3-4 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 2 1.50
220 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 1.33
221 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
2 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 4 1.25
222 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 1.20
223 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1.00
224 Lugosi Dorottya Tünde

Lugosi

Dorottya Tünde
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 1.00
225 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 1.00
226 Tóbel Lívia Ivett

Tóbel

Lívia Ivett
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 1.00
227 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 1.00
228 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 1.00
229 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
1 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 1 1.00
230 Jelinek Réka Sára

Jelinek

Réka Sára
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 1.00
231 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 1.00
232 Ugrics Blanka

Ugrics

Blanka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 1.00
233 Kapus Barbara

Kapus

Barbara
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 1.00
234 Molnár Zsófi

Molnár

Zsófi
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 1.00
235 Reiner Dóra

Reiner

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 1 1.00
236 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 1.00
237 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 1.00
238 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 1.00
239 Kardos Eszter

Kardos

Eszter
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 1.00
240 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 1.00
241 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 1.00
242 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 1 1.00
243 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 1.00
244 Rick Mónika

Rick

Mónika
4-5 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 1 1.00
245 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DEAC 1 1.00
246 Tuica Zsófia

Tuica

Zsófia
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1.00
247 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 1.00
248 Virág Luca Vanda

Virág

Luca Vanda
1 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 1.00
249 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 1.00
250 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 1.00
251 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 1.00
252 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 1.00
253 Sós Anna

Sós

Anna
1-2 DEAC DEAC 1 1.00
254 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 3 0.67
255 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
1 Törekvés Törekvés 3 0.67
256 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2-3 MAFC MAFC 2 0.50
257 Németi Dana Zsuzsanna

Németi

Dana Zsuzsanna
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 2 0.50
258 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 5 0.40
259 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 5 0.40
260 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 0.33
261 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
1-2 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 0.25
262 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd II Szekszárd II 4 0.25
263 Földesi Lili

Földesi

Lili
Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
264 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
3-4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
265 Szanati Virág

Szanati

Virág
3-4 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 0.00
266 Soós Alexandra Judit

Soós

Alexandra Judit
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
267 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
2 BKG PRIMA BKG PRIMA 1 0.00
268 Kerekes Sarolta

Kerekes

Sarolta
1 Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
269 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
2-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 0.00
270 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 0.00
271 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 0.00
272 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
2-3 AJKA AJKA 1 0.00
273 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 0.00
274 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 1 0.00
275 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 0.00
276 Peti Zsófia

Peti

Zsófia
5 Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
277 Pallai Petra Erika

Pallai

Petra Erika
2-3 DEAC DEAC 1 0.00
278 Kókány Karolina Zsuzsanna

Kókány

Karolina Zsuzsanna
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
279 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 0.00
280 Baksai Vivien

Baksai

Vivien
Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
281 Horváth Laura Katalin

Horváth

Laura Katalin
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 0.00
282 Dervalics Anna Márta

Dervalics

Anna Márta
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 1 0.00
283 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
284 Kakócz Kata

Kakócz

Kata
4 Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
285 Leipold Boglárka

Leipold

Boglárka
2 Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
286 Abaházy Anna

Abaházy

Anna
4-5 AJKA AJKA 1 0.00
287 Tóth Viktória Panna

Tóth

Viktória Panna
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 1 0.00
288 Czicze Viktória

Czicze

Viktória
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 1 0.00
289 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 0.00
290 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 2 0.00
291 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
292 Sebestyén Réka

Sebestyén

Réka
3 Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
293 Tóth Zille

Tóth

Zille
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
294 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 1 0.00
295 Czéró Léna

Czéró

Léna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 0.00
296 Bihari Anna Júlia

Bihari

Anna Júlia
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
297 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
3 Törekvés Törekvés 1 0.00
298 Horváth Léna Natasa

Horváth

Léna Natasa
Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
299 Schubert Luca

Schubert

Luca
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
300 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
301 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 0.00
302 Kéri Csenge

Kéri

Csenge
1 Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
303 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 1 0.00
304 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 2 0.00
305 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 0.00
306 Szabó Nóra

Szabó

Nóra
1 Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
307 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
1-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
308 Al-Ariki Mariam Mohamed

Al-Ariki

Mariam Mohamed
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00
309 Marton Kornélia

Marton

Kornélia
5 Komlói Sport KK Komlói Sport KK 1 0.00
310 Németh Orsolya

Németh

Orsolya
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 0.00
311 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 1 0.00
312 Kapi Boglárka Vivien

Kapi

Boglárka Vivien
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek