Hazai | Vendég | Dátum | Időpont | Eredmény | Csarnok |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely | DEAC | 2023. április 12. | 18:00 | 87 - 67 | Arena Savaria |
Játékvezetők: Praksch Péter Árpád, Söjtöry Tamás Ferenc, Kovács Nimród János (Téczely Tamás) | |||||
Arconic-Alba Fehérvár | Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét | 2023. április 12. | 18:00 | 89 - 82 | Alba Regia Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Goda László, Nyilas István (Dernei Gábor) | |||||
Zalakerámia ZTE KK | Sopron KC | 2023. április 12. | 18:00 | 117 - 112 | Zalaegerszegi Városi Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: dr. Mészáros Balázs, Györfy Rúben, Makrai Márton (Fekete László) | |||||
Szolnoki Olajbányász | Egis Körmend | 2023. április 12. | 18:00 | 89 - 76 | Tiszaligeti Városi Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás Péter, Ádám József, Pozsonyi László (dr. Gincsai János Péter) | |||||
Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét | Arconic-Alba Fehérvár | 2023. április 15. | 18:00 | 62 - 64 | Messzi István Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: dr. Mészáros Balázs, Minár László Balázs, Lengyel Ádám József (Bognár Tibor) | |||||
Egis Körmend | Szolnoki Olajbányász | 2023. április 15. | 18:00 | 91 - 71 | Körmend Városi Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba Zsolt, Nagy Viktor, Frányó Péter (Hartyáni Zsolt) | |||||
DEAC | Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely | 2023. április 15. | 18:00 | 64 - 77 | Oláh Gábor utcai sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Fodor Attila, Szilágyi Bálint (Balogh László György) | |||||
Sopron KC | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | 2023. április 15. | 19:00 | 84 - 89 | NOVOMATIC Aréna |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Farkas Gábor, Balog György Attila (Páli dr. Kálmán) | |||||
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely | DEAC | 2023. április 18. | 18:00 | 90 - 70 | Arena Savaria |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Farkas Gábor, Minár László Balázs (Bogárdi János) | |||||
Arconic-Alba Fehérvár | Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét | 2023. április 18. | 18:00 | 88 - 79 | Alba Regia Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás Péter, Cziffra Csaba Zsolt, Sörlei Attila (Forrai Sámuel) | |||||
Zalakerámia ZTE KK | Sopron KC | 2023. április 18. | 18:00 | 87 - 99 | Zalaegerszegi Városi Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Praksch Péter Árpád, Frányó Péter, Söjtöry Tamás Ferenc (Hartyáni Zsolt) | |||||
Szolnoki Olajbányász | Egis Körmend | 2023. április 18. | 18:00 | 96 - 72 | Tiszaligeti Városi Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Goda László (Farkas Zoltán) | |||||
Egis Körmend | Szolnoki Olajbányász | 2023. április 21. | 18:00 | 68 - 64 | Körmend Városi Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Ádám József, Makrai Márton (Fekete László) | |||||
Sopron KC | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | 2023. április 22. | 18:00 | 79 - 84 | NOVOMATIC Aréna |
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás Péter, dr. Mészáros Balázs, Goda László (dr. Gincsai János Péter) | |||||
Szolnoki Olajbányász | Egis Körmend | 2023. április 23. | 18:00 | 85 - 87 | Tiszaligeti Városi Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Praksch Péter Árpád, Györfy Rúben (Dernei Gábor) |
Sopron KC | DEAC | 2023. május 3. | 18:00 | 80 - 67 | NOVOMATIC Aréna |
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba Zsolt, Györfy Rúben, Szilágyi Bálint (Forrai Sámuel) | |||||
Szolnoki Olajbányász | Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét | 2023. május 3. | 18:00 | 83 - 75 | Tiszaligeti Városi Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: dr. Mészáros Balázs, Makrai Márton, Lengyel Ádám József (Farkas Zoltán) | |||||
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | 2023. május 3. | 18:00 | 90 - 80 | Arena Savaria |
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás Péter, Praksch Péter Árpád, Nagy Viktor (Dernei Gábor) | |||||
Arconic-Alba Fehérvár | Egis Körmend | 2023. május 3. | 18:00 | 105 - 73 | Alba Regia Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Tóth Cecília, Ádám József (Bodrogváry Iván József) | |||||
DEAC | Sopron KC | 2023. május 6. | 17:00 | 82 - 75 | Oláh Gábor utcai sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Fodor Attila, Sörlei Attila (Bogárdi János) | |||||
Zalakerámia ZTE KK | Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely | 2023. május 6. | 17:15 | 66 - 95 | Zalaegerszegi Városi Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Frányó Péter (Hartyáni Zsolt) | |||||
Egis Körmend | Arconic-Alba Fehérvár | 2023. május 6. | 18:00 | 66 - 90 | Körmend Városi Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás Péter, Cziffra Csaba Zsolt, Farkas Gábor (Fekete László) | |||||
Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét | Szolnoki Olajbányász | 2023. május 6. | 19:00 | 92 - 87 | Messzi István Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Tóth Cecília, Minár László Balázs, Kovács Nimród János (Páli dr. Kálmán) | |||||
Szolnoki Olajbányász | Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét | 2023. május 9. | 18:00 | 87 - 79 | Tiszaligeti Városi Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Nyilas István (Bognár Tibor) | |||||
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | 2023. május 9. | 18:00 | 95 - 94 | Arena Savaria |
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba Zsolt, dr. Mészáros Balázs, Makrai Márton (dr. Gincsai János Péter) | |||||
Arconic-Alba Fehérvár | Egis Körmend | 2023. május 9. | 18:00 | 103 - 86 | Alba Regia Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Praksch Péter Árpád, Goda László, Györfy Rúben (Balogh László György) | |||||
Sopron KC | DEAC | 2023. május 9. | 18:00 | 70 - 75 | NOVOMATIC Aréna |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Nagy Viktor, Minár László Balázs (Téczely Tamás) | |||||
Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét | Szolnoki Olajbányász | 2023. május 12. | 18:00 | 83 - 85 | Messzi István Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba Zsolt, Praksch Péter Árpád, Goda László (Téczely Tamás) | |||||
DEAC | Sopron KC | 2023. május 12. | 18:00 | 88 - 79 | Oláh Gábor utcai sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás Péter, dr. Mészáros Balázs, Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen (dr. Gincsai János Péter) | |||||
Szolnoki Olajbányász | DEAC | 2023. május 16. | 18:00 | 81 - 71 | Tiszaligeti Városi Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba Zsolt, Makrai Márton, Nyilas István (Farkas Zoltán) | |||||
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely | Arconic-Alba Fehérvár | 2023. május 17. | 18:00 | 82 - 70 | Arena Savaria |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Praksch Péter Árpád, Ádám József (Dernei Gábor) | |||||
Zalakerámia ZTE KK | Egis Körmend | 2023. május 17. | 18:00 | 91 - 78 | Zalaegerszegi Városi Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás Péter, dr. Mészáros Balázs, Farkas Gábor (Téczely Tamás) | |||||
DEAC | Szolnoki Olajbányász | 2023. május 19. | 18:00 | 66 - 75 | Oláh Gábor utcai sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, dr. Németh Patrik (Bogárdi János) | |||||
Sopron KC | Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét | 2023. május 19. | 19:00 | 96 - 84 | NOVOMATIC Aréna |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Szilágyi Bálint, Földesi Ádám (Forrai Sámuel) | |||||
Egis Körmend | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | 2023. május 20. | 18:00 | 104 - 56 | Körmend Városi Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Praksch Péter Árpád, Nagy Viktor, Frányó Péter (Bognár Tibor) | |||||
Arconic-Alba Fehérvár | Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely | 2023. május 20. | 20:00 | 81 - 80 | Alba Regia Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba Zsolt, Kapitány Gellért, dr. Mészáros Balázs (Hartyáni Zsolt) | |||||
Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét | Sopron KC | 2023. május 21. | 18:00 | 88 - 80 | Messzi István Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás Péter, Makrai Márton, Nyilas István (Farkas Zoltán) | |||||
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely | Arconic-Alba Fehérvár | 2023. május 23. | 17:45 | 84 - 78 | Arena Savaria |
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás Péter, Nagy Viktor, Frányó Péter (dr. Gincsai János Péter) | |||||
Zalakerámia ZTE KK | Egis Körmend | 2023. május 23. | 18:00 | 97 - 85 | Zalaegerszegi Városi Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Minár László Balázs (Páli dr. Kálmán) | |||||
Sopron KC | Duna Aszfalt-DTKH Kecskemét | 2023. május 24. | 17:00 | 83 - 86 | NOVOMATIC Aréna |
Játékvezetők: Goda László, Farkas Gábor, Minár László Balázs (Dernei Gábor) | |||||
Egis Körmend | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | 2023. május 26. | 18:00 | 104 - 89 | Körmend Városi Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba Zsolt, Goda László, Ádám József (Forrai Sámuel) | |||||
Arconic-Alba Fehérvár | Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely | 2023. május 26. | 18:15 | 72 - 69 | Alba Regia Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Praksch Péter Árpád, Tóth Cecília (Bodrogváry Iván József) | |||||
Zalakerámia ZTE KK | Egis Körmend | 2023. május 28. | 18:00 | 83 - 96 | Zalaegerszegi Városi Sportcsarnok |
Játékvezetők: Praksch Péter Árpád, dr. Mészáros Balázs, Györfy Rúben (Téczely Tamás) | |||||
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely | Arconic-Alba Fehérvár | 2023. május 28. | 20:00 | 84 - 68 | Arena Savaria |
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba Zsolt, Földházi Tamás Péter, Benczur Tamás (Hartyáni Zsolt) |