|
A csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Tatai SE - Ajka | 2021. október 22. péntek | 96 - 51 | Prieger Mihály, Molnár Krisztián |
Tatai SE - Soproni Tigrisek | 2021. október 24. vasárnap | 72 - 85 | Szőcs Péter, Nagy Péter |
Ajka - Soproni Tigrisek | 2021. október 26. kedd | 46 - 98 | Prieger Mihály, Molnár Krisztián |
Győri KC - Tatai SE | 2021. október 29. péntek | 89 - 78 | Földesi Marcell, Nagy Péter |
Tatai SE - FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely/B | 2021. október 30. szombat | 97 - 79 | Novák Bence, Krisztián-Világos Tünde |
Győri KC - AF-Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok | 2021. november 4. csütörtök | 86 - 60 | Földesi Marcell, Nagy Péter |
Soproni SI KA SMAFC/B - Ajka | 2021. november 4. csütörtök | 80 - 57 | Molnár Krisztián, Prieger Mihály |
VUKE - Veszprém/B - FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely/B | 2021. november 6. szombat | 59 - 115 | Kiss Tamás Sándor, Oláh Gabriella |
Tatai SE - Dávid Kornél KA/B | 2021. november 6. szombat | 79 - 72 | Koller István, Horváth Andreasz |
Conoil Pápa KC - Tatai SE | 2021. november 11. csütörtök | 58 - 111 | Sebesi Gábor, Kiss István |
FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely/B - Győri KC | 2021. november 12. péntek | 58 - 75 | Kovács Máté, Horváth-Magyar Gyöngyi |
AF-Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok - Soproni SI KA SMAFC/B | 2021. november 13. szombat | 52 - 73 | KOCSIS JÓZSEF, Poór Tamás |
Dávid Kornél KA/B - VUKE - Veszprém/B | 2021. november 13. szombat | 99 - 36 | Molnár Tamás, Müller Martin |
Soproni Tigrisek - Conoil Pápa KC | 2021. november 16. kedd | 89 - 57 | Rokob Krisztián, Herczeg Ágoston |
Soproni SI KA SMAFC/B - Győri KC | 2021. november 19. péntek | 55 - 57 | Hernicz Balazs, Wischy Péter |
Dávid Kornél KA/B - FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely/B | 2021. november 20. szombat | 53 - 66 | Nagy-Pál Petra, Koller István |
Soproni Tigrisek - AF-Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok | 2021. november 20. szombat | 103 - 55 | Bognár Tamás, Dr. Popgyákunik Balázs |
Soproni SI KA SMAFC/B - Tatai SE | 2021. november 20. szombat | 76 - 74 | Rokob Krisztián, Herczeg Ágoston |
Soproni Tigrisek - Soproni SI KA SMAFC/B | 2021. november 23. kedd | 72 - 43 | Hernicz Balazs, Rokob Krisztián |
Győri KC - Dávid Kornél KA/B | 2021. november 25. csütörtök | 83 - 53 | Földesi Marcell, Nagy Péter |
Conoil Pápa KC - FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely/B | 2021. november 25. csütörtök | 61 - 75 | Fülöp András, Kiss István |
Ajka - VUKE - Veszprém/B | 2021. november 26. péntek | 77 - 82 | Prieger Mihály, Oláh Gabriella |
AF-Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok - Tatai SE | 2021. november 27. szombat | 53 - 97 | Sersovszky Gergely Péter, Szűcs Tamás |
FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely/B - Ajka | 2021. december 4. szombat | 92 - 52 | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Horváth-Magyar Gyöngyi |
Dávid Kornél KA/B - Soproni SI KA SMAFC/B | 2021. december 4. szombat | 62 - 50 | Horváth Andreasz, Poór Tamás |
Soproni Tigrisek - Dávid Kornél KA/B | 2021. december 7. kedd | 105 - 43 | Hernicz Balazs, Herczeg Ágoston |
Soproni SI KA SMAFC/B - Conoil Pápa KC | 2021. december 8. szerda | 68 - 59 | Hernicz Balazs, Herczeg Ágoston |
Ajka - Győri KC | 2021. december 10. péntek | 59 - 108 | Kiss Tamás Sándor, Molnár Krisztián |
AF-Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok - FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely/B | 2021. december 11. szombat | 30 - 71 | KOCSIS JÓZSEF, Poór Tamás |
VUKE - Veszprém/B - AF-Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok | 2021. december 12. vasárnap | 49 - 101 | Molnár Krisztián, Mónus Péter |
Conoil Pápa KC - Ajka | 2021. december 16. csütörtök | 86 - 63 | Sebesi Gábor, Prieger Mihály |
FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely/B - Soproni SI KA SMAFC/B | 2021. december 18. szombat | 70 - 59 | Tóth Kálmán, Bognár Tamás |
Dávid Kornél KA/B - AF-Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok | 2021. december 19. vasárnap | 74 - 80 | Horváth Andreasz, Poór Tamás |
Ajka - Dávid Kornél KA/B | 2022. január 7. péntek | 58 - 60 | Mónus Péter, Majkó Ádám |
Soproni SI KA SMAFC/B - VUKE - Veszprém/B | 2022. január 7. péntek | 92 - 46 | Tóth Bence, Wischy Péter |
AF-Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok - Conoil Pápa KC | 2022. január 8. szombat | 61 - 69 | Béndek Gábor Miklós, Tóth Bence |
Conoil Pápa KC - Dávid Kornél KA/B | 2022. január 12. szerda | 60 - 73 | Sebesi Gábor, Kiss István |
Győri KC - VUKE - Veszprém/B | 2022. január 13. csütörtök | 115 - 62 | Földesi Marcell, Tamás Anna |
Ajka - AF-Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok | 2022. január 14. péntek | 70 - 93 | Mónus Péter, Majkó Ádám |
Tatai SE - VUKE - Veszprém/B | 2022. január 15. szombat | 106 - 44 | Magyari Viktor, Novák Bence |
Soproni Tigrisek - Győri KC | 2022. január 20. csütörtök | 73 - 68 | Hernicz Balazs, Herczeg Ágoston |
Győri KC - Conoil Pápa KC | 2022. január 27. csütörtök | 116 - 46 | Nagy Péter, Tamás Anna |
FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely/B - Soproni Tigrisek | 2022. február 2. szerda | 65 - 78 | Dr. Popgyákunik Balázs, Horváth-Magyar Gyöngyi |
VUKE - Veszprém/B - Conoil Pápa KC | 2022. február 5. szombat | 53 - 98 | Prieger Mihály, Majkó Ádám |
VUKE - Veszprém/B - Soproni Tigrisek | 2022. február 6. vasárnap | 64 - 135 | Prieger Mihály, Majkó Ádám |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soproni Tigrisek SE
|
9 | 1.00 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 838 | 513 | GY9 | 5-0 | 4-0 | 5-0 | |
2 |
Győri KC
|
9 | 0.94 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 797 | 544 | GY1 | 5-0 | 3-1 | 4-1 | |
3 |
Tatai SE
|
9 | 0.83 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 810 | 607 | GY2 | 4-1 | 2-2 | 4-1 | |
4 |
FALCO-VE KC/B
|
9 | 0.83 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 691 | 564 | V1 | 2-2 | 4-1 | 4-1 | |
5 |
Soproni SI KA SMAFC/B
|
9 | 0.78 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 596 | 549 | GY1 | 4-1 | 1-3 | 2-3 | |
6 |
Dávid Kornél KA/B
|
9 | 0.72 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 589 | 617 | GY2 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 3-2 | |
7 |
Conoil Pápa KC
|
9 | 0.67 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 594 | 709 | GY1 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 3-2 | |
8 |
AF-Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok
|
9 | 0.67 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 585 | 692 | GY1 | 0-4 | 3-2 | 3-2 | |
9 |
VUKE - VEszprém/B
|
9 | 0.56 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 495 | 938 | V6 | 0-4 | 1-4 | 0-5 | |
10 |
Ajka
|
9 | 0.50 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 533 | 795 | V9 | 0-5 | 0-4 | 0-5 |
B csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Siófoki KE - Kanizsa KK | 2021. november 5. péntek | 68 - 58 | Szőcs Péter, Koller István |
Kozármisleny SE - Atomerőmű GYKSE U18/B | 2021. november 7. vasárnap | 114 - 42 | Fülöp Zsombor Ferenc, Mándity Marko |
Monok SE - Bajai Bácska FKE | 2021. november 10. szerda | 70 - 69 | Koncsek Balázs, Deák Zsuzsanna |
Atom City-Atomerőmű SE U18/C - Kozármisleny SE | 2021. november 13. szombat | 106 - 56 | Domokos Bence, Keresztes Tamás |
Atomerőmű GYKSE U18/B - Monok SE | 2021. november 14. vasárnap | 62 - 91 | Domokos Bence, Kovács Kincső |
Kozármisleny SE - Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U18 | 2021. november 14. vasárnap | 83 - 31 | dr. Szakács Imre Vilmos, Lovász Balázs |
Monok SE - Atom City-Atomerőmű SE U18/C | 2021. november 17. szerda | 67 - 88 | Boros Gyevi Ádám, Horváth Dorina |
Bajai Bácska FKE - Kanizsa KK | 2021. november 19. péntek | 50 - 48 | Tóth Mihály, Keresztes Tamás |
Siófoki KE - Atomerőmű GYKSE U18/B | 2021. november 19. péntek | 106 - 44 | Szőcs Péter, Horváth Andreasz |
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U18 - Kanizsa KK | 2021. november 23. kedd | 47 - 55 | Fodor Sándor Balázs, Ács Dezső |
Atom City-Atomerőmű SE U18/C - Siófoki KE | 2021. november 28. vasárnap | 118 - 50 | Ács Dezső, Keresztes Tamás |
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U18 - Atom City-Atomerőmű SE U18/C | 2021. december 1. szerda | 49 - 128 | Szücs Szabolcs, Nagy Viktor |
Kanizsa KK - Kozármisleny SE | 2021. december 2. csütörtök | 61 - 75 | Horváth Alajos, Németh Csaba János |
Siófoki KE - Monok SE | 2021. december 4. szombat | 81 - 79 | KOCSIS JÓZSEF, Tóth Bence |
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U18 - Bajai Bácska FKE | 2021. december 7. kedd | 44 - 84 | Szücs Szabolcs, Nagy Viktor |
Kanizsa KK - Monok SE | 2021. december 9. csütörtök | 66 - 69 | Szalai Zsolt, Kocsis Tamás |
Kozármisleny SE - Bajai Bácska FKE | 2021. december 11. szombat | 55 - 67 | Szücs Szabolcs, Kovács Kincső |
Atomerőmű GYKSE U18/B - Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U18 | 2021. december 11. szombat | 58 - 53 | Domokos Bence, Ács Dezső |
Monok SE - Kozármisleny SE | 2021. december 15. szerda | 70 - 67 | Koncsek Balázs, Bencs Vivien |
Kanizsa KK - Atom City-Atomerőmű SE U18/C | 2021. december 16. csütörtök | 47 - 64 | Benedek Zoltán, Szabó Tibor |
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U18 - Siófoki KE | 2021. december 17. péntek | 64 - 76 | Domokos Bence, Kovács Kincső |
Kozármisleny SE - Siófoki KE | 2021. december 19. vasárnap | 108 - 73 | Domokos Bence, Nagy Viktor |
Monok SE - Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U18 | 2022. január 5. szerda | 46 - 45 | Koncsek Balázs, Deák Zsuzsanna |
Atom City-Atomerőmű SE U18/C - Bajai Bácska FKE | 2022. január 8. szombat | 119 - 45 | Propszt Amanda, Keresztes Tamás |
Atomerőmű GYKSE U18/B - Kanizsa KK | 2022. január 8. szombat | 67 - 49 | Domokos Bence, Lipovszky Nóra |
Atomerőmű GYKSE U18/B - Atom City-Atomerőmű SE U18/C | 2022. január 14. péntek | 54 - 106 | Ács Dezső, Szücs Szabolcs |
Bajai Bácska FKE - Atomerőmű GYKSE U18/B | 2022. január 21. péntek | 63 - 46 | Tóth Mihály, Horváth Alexandra |
Bajai Bácska FKE - Siófoki KE | 2022. január 28. péntek | 108 - 64 | Csallóközi Gábor, Szücs Szabolcs |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atom City-Atomerőmű SE U18/C
|
7 | 1.00 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 729 | 368 | GY7 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 5-0 | |
2 |
Monok SE
|
7 | 0.86 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 492 | 478 | GY3 | 3-1 | 2-1 | 3-2 | |
3 |
Bajai Bácska
|
7 | 0.86 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 486 | 446 | GY2 | 3-0 | 2-2 | 4-1 | |
4 |
Kozármisleny SE
|
7 | 0.79 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 558 | 450 | GY1 | 3-1 | 1-2 | 3-2 | |
5 |
Siófoki KE
|
7 | 0.79 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 518 | 579 | V2 | 3-0 | 1-3 | 2-3 | |
6 |
Atomerőmű GYKSE U18/B
|
7 | 0.64 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 373 | 582 | V2 | 2-2 | 0-3 | 2-3 | |
7 |
Kanizsa KK
|
7 | 0.57 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 384 | 440 | V4 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 1-4 | |
8 |
Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U18
|
7 | 0.50 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 333 | 530 | V7 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 0-5 |
A csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Szerencs VSE - DEAC/A | 2021. november 4. csütörtök | 69 - 65 | Bene Szilárd Csaba, dr. Nagy Zsombor |
Karcagi SE - Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák | 2021. november 9. kedd | 33 - 108 | Zahorán Kitti Mária, Fenyvesi Zénó |
Szerencs VSE - Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK | 2021. november 11. csütörtök | 62 - 81 | Lónáth László, Dr. Ormay Gábor |
Egri VSI KOK/B - DEAC/A | 2021. november 11. csütörtök | 89 - 69 | Sörlei Attila, dr. Nagy Zsombor |
Sunshine-NYIKSE - Karcagi SE | 2021. november 13. szombat | 106 - 27 | Nyíri Péter Patrik, Szulics Zsolt János |
Karcagi SE - Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK | 2021. november 18. csütörtök | 41 - 125 | Szőcs Béla, Szabó László |
Egri VSI KOK/B - Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK | 2021. november 23. kedd | 96 - 69 | Dr. Ormay Gábor, Szalontai Dorina Enikő |
DEAC/A - Karcagi SE | 2021. november 25. csütörtök | 112 - 29 | Torzsa Csaba Péter, Rácz Bence |
Sunshine-NYIKSE - Egri VSI KOK/B | 2021. november 28. vasárnap | 54 - 90 | KONCZ JÁNOS, Molnár Péter Zoltán |
Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák - DEAC/A | 2021. november 29. hétfő | 62 - 59 | Horányi András, Tóth Tamás Zoltán |
Szerencs VSE - Karcagi SE | 2021. november 30. kedd | 127 - 36 | Takács Zoltán, Dr. Ormay Gábor |
Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák - Szerencs VSE | 2021. december 1. szerda | 75 - 64 | Cservenyák-Páll Vivien Zsanett, Szilágyi Sámuel |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK - DEAC/A | 2021. december 1. szerda | 82 - 61 | Domán István, Siska-Sándor Ivett |
Sunshine-NYIKSE - Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák | 2021. december 5. vasárnap | 45 - 50 | Cservenyák-Páll Vivien Zsanett, Szulics Zsolt János |
Szerencs VSE - Sunshine-NYIKSE | 2021. december 7. kedd | 49 - 52 | Dr. Ormay Gábor, Molnár Zoltán |
Egri VSI KOK/B - Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák | 2021. december 7. kedd | 94 - 50 | Takács Zoltán, Bene Szilárd Csaba |
Karcagi SE - Egri VSI KOK/B | 2021. december 9. csütörtök | 38 - 127 | Mezei Tibor, Szappanos Máté |
Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák - Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK | 2021. december 15. szerda | 80 - 92 | Molnár Péter Zoltán, Szilágyi Sámuel |
Egri VSI KOK/B - Szerencs VSE | 2021. december 16. csütörtök | 84 - 57 | Lónáth László, Szalontai Dorina Enikő |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK - Sunshine-NYIKSE | 2021. december 17. péntek | 80 - 49 | Siska-Sándor Ivett, Dr. Ormay Gábor |
DEAC/A - Sunshine-NYIKSE | 2022. január 11. kedd | 79 - 44 | Kisházi Béla Kálmán, Kokas Sándor Zsolt |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Egri VSI KOK/B
|
6 | 1.00 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 580 | 337 | GY6 | 4-0 | 2-0 | 5-0 | |
2 |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK
|
6 | 0.92 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 529 | 389 | GY3 | 2-0 | 3-1 | 4-1 | |
3 |
Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák
|
6 | 0.83 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 425 | 387 | V2 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3-2 | |
4 |
DEAC/A
|
6 | 0.67 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 445 | 375 | GY1 | 2-0 | 0-4 | 2-3 | |
5 |
Szerencs VSE
|
6 | 0.67 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 428 | 393 | V3 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 1-4 | |
6 |
Sunshine-NYIKSE
|
6 | 0.67 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 350 | 375 | V2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-4 | |
7 |
Karcagi SE
|
6 | 0.50 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 204 | 705 | V6 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-5 |
B csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Pityke KSE - Békéscsabai KK | 2021. november 3. szerda | 62 - 73 | Magda János József, Fajszi Zsombor Levente |
Szolnoki Olaj KK - Békési SzSK | 2021. november 4. csütörtök | 71 - 64 | Drenyovszki Dániel, Fenyvesi Zénó |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok - Gyulasport NKFT | 2021. november 4. csütörtök | 110 - 51 | Lázár Zsigmond György, Fajszi Zsombor Levente |
Gyulasport NKFT - Szolnoki Olaj KK | 2021. november 11. csütörtök | 63 - 76 | Kátay Csaba András, Szabó Krisztina |
Békéscsabai KK - Nagykőrösi Sólymok | 2021. november 13. szombat | 77 - 54 | Zahorán Kitti Mária, Mezei Tibor |
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli - Pityke KSE | 2021. november 13. szombat | 69 - 28 | Márkus Gábor, Liszkai Dávid |
Szentesi KK - Békési SzSK | 2021. november 13. szombat | 51 - 65 | Tóth Tamás, Dr. Kozma Gábor |
Szentesi KK - Vásárhelyi Kosársuli | 2021. november 14. vasárnap | 42 - 105 | Barabás Dorina Mónika, Boros Eszter |
Szolnoki Olaj KK - Békéscsabai KK | 2021. november 16. kedd | 54 - 67 | Szőcs Béla, Gyenge Gábor |
Szentesi KK - Gyulasport NKFT | 2021. november 18. csütörtök | 70 - 51 | Liszkai Dávid, Dr. Kozma Gábor |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok - Vásárhelyi Kosársuli | 2021. november 18. csütörtök | 63 - 97 | Czupi Márton, Magda János József |
Gyulasport NKFT - Pityke KSE | 2021. november 25. csütörtök | 68 - 90 | Kátay Csaba András, Szabó Krisztina |
Szentesi KK - Békéscsabai KK | 2021. november 26. péntek | 48 - 76 | Liszkai Dávid, Barabás Dorina Mónika |
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli - Szolnoki Olaj KK | 2021. november 27. szombat | 113 - 49 | Czékmán Csaba, Barabás Dorina Mónika |
Békéscsabai KK - Gyulasport NKFT | 2021. december 1. szerda | 86 - 50 | Perák Denis, Szabó Krisztina |
Pityke KSE - Nagykőrösi Sólymok | 2021. december 1. szerda | 51 - 96 | Magda János József, Liktor Viktor |
Szentesi KK - Szolnoki Olaj KK | 2021. december 3. péntek | 71 - 60 | Barabás Dorina Mónika, Gedra János |
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli - Békési SzSK | 2021. december 4. szombat | 95 - 62 | Liszkai Dávid, Boros Eszter |
Békési SzSK - Békéscsabai KK | 2021. december 8. szerda | 64 - 69 | PAPY ZSOLT, Szabó Krisztina |
Szolnoki Olaj KK - Pityke KSE | 2021. december 9. csütörtök | 73 - 64 | Zahorán Kitti Mária, Szőcs Béla |
Gyulasport NKFT - Vásárhelyi Kosársuli | 2021. december 9. csütörtök | 38 - 107 | Kátay Csaba András, PAPY ZSOLT |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok - Szentesi KK | 2021. december 11. szombat | 75 - 39 | Boros Eszter, Dr. Kozma Gábor |
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli - Békéscsabai KK | 2021. december 14. kedd | 97 - 50 | Bartucz Csaba, Boros Eszter |
Gyulasport NKFT - Békési SzSK | 2021. december 16. csütörtök | 50 - 103 | PAPY ZSOLT, Perák Denis |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok - Szolnoki Olaj KK | 2021. december 17. péntek | 99 - 55 | Magda János József, Miklósi László |
Szolnoki Olaj KK - CKE U18 | 2022. január 4. kedd | 90 - 53 | Fehérvári Gergely, Mile Gábor |
CKE U18 - Vásárhelyi Kosársuli | 2022. január 8. szombat | 40 - 107 | Drenyovszki Dániel, Fehérvári Gergely |
Szentesi KK - CKE U18 | 2022. január 10. hétfő | 62 - 52 | dr. Márok Soma, Dr. Kozma Gábor |
Szentesi KK - Pityke KSE | 2022. január 12. szerda | 79 - 57 | Utasi Balázs, Dr. Kozma Gábor |
Pityke KSE - CKE U18 | 2022. január 17. hétfő | 80 - 31 | Agócs Gábor Mihály, Liktor Viktor |
Békéscsabai KK - CKE U18 | 2022. január 19. szerda | 103 - 30 | Perák Denis, Szabó Krisztina |
Békési SzSK - CKE U18 | 2022. január 23. vasárnap | 132 - 46 | PAPY ZSOLT, Szabó Krisztina |
Pityke KSE - Békési SzSK | 2022. január 24. hétfő | 57 - 106 | Gyurkovics István János, Sersovszky Gergely Péter |
CKE U18 - Gyulasport NKFT | 2022. január 27. csütörtök | 51 - 54 | Mezei Tibor, Fenyvesi Zénó |
CKE U18 - Nagykőrösi Sólymok | 2022. január 29. szombat | 51 - 86 | Pál-Szabó Sándor János, Kovács Karina Erzsébet |
Békési SzSK - Nagykőrösi Sólymok | 2022. február 2. szerda | 108 - 57 | PAPY ZSOLT, Mezei Tibor |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli
|
8 | 1.00 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 790 | 372 | GY8 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 5-0 | |
2 |
Békéscsabai KK
|
8 | 0.94 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 601 | 459 | GY1 | 3-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | |
3 |
Békési SzSK
|
8 | 0.81 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 704 | 496 | GY4 | 2-1 | 3-2 | 4-1 | |
4 |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok
|
8 | 0.81 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 640 | 529 | V1 | 3-1 | 2-2 | 4-1 | |
5 |
Szentesi KK
|
8 | 0.75 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 462 | 541 | GY2 | 4-3 | 0-1 | 3-2 | |
6 |
Szolnoki Olaj KK
|
8 | 0.75 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 528 | 594 | GY1 | 3-1 | 1-3 | 2-3 | |
7 |
Pityke KSE
|
8 | 0.63 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 489 | 595 | V1 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 1-4 | |
8 |
Gyulasport NKFT
|
8 | 0.56 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 425 | 693 | GY1 | 0-4 | 1-3 | 1-4 | |
9 |
CKE U18
|
8 | 0.50 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 354 | 714 | V8 | 0-3 | 0-5 | 0-5 |
A csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Gödöllői SK - ELITE Basket | 2021. november 6. szombat | 127 - 63 | Fajszi Zsombor Levente, Garami Júlia Eszter |
SZPA-HSE U18 - Zuglói Sasok | 2021. november 6. szombat | 39 - 123 | Balogh Kristóf, Török Béla |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B - Szentendrei KSE | 2021. november 6. szombat | 74 - 70 | Tóth Kitti, Matics Sándor |
BKG-Veresegyház - Óbudai Kaszások/B | 2021. november 7. vasárnap | 45 - 91 | Sersovszky Gergely Péter, Fajszi Zsombor Levente |
ELITE Basket - Monor SE | 2021. november 9. kedd | 61 - 85 | Lázár Zsigmond György, Szatmári Roland |
Óbudai Kaszások/B - Gödöllői SK | 2021. november 14. vasárnap | 65 - 62 | Tóth Kitti, Bárány Levente |
Pilis Basket - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B | 2021. november 14. vasárnap | 94 - 76 | Gombos Ádám Attila, Gyurkovics István János |
Zuglói Sasok - BKG-Veresegyház | 2021. november 15. hétfő | 91 - 36 | Bujtor Péter, Boros Krisztina |
Szentendrei KSE - Zuglói Sasok | 2021. november 17. szerda | 86 - 84 | Lázár Zsigmond György, Sersovszky Gergely Péter |
Monor SE - Óbudai Kaszások/B | 2021. november 19. péntek | 60 - 81 | Magda János József, Miklósi László |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B - ELITE Basket | 2021. november 19. péntek | 104 - 30 | Horváth Kinga, Kovács Róbert Márió |
Monor SE - Pilis Basket | 2021. november 20. szombat | 64 - 61 | Horváth Emese Kata, Fajszi Zsombor Levente |
Gödöllői SK - BKG-Veresegyház | 2021. november 21. vasárnap | 144 - 39 | Molnár Tamás, Horváth Emese Kata |
Monor SE - Gödöllői SK | 2021. november 26. péntek | 67 - 84 | Hamzi Virág, Szatmári Roland |
Pilis Basket - Zuglói Sasok | 2021. november 28. vasárnap | 83 - 50 | Fajszi Zsombor Levente, Liktor Viktor |
BKG-Veresegyház - Szentendrei KSE | 2021. november 28. vasárnap | 51 - 96 | Belák Zoltán, Magda János József |
Zuglói Sasok - ELITE Basket | 2021. november 29. hétfő | 87 - 69 | Győri Ferenc, Boros Krisztina |
Óbudai Kaszások/B - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B | 2021. december 1. szerda | 61 - 64 | Steiner Máté, Lukács Rezső Tamás |
Szentendrei KSE - Gödöllői SK | 2021. december 4. szombat | 66 - 97 | Czupi Márton, Szentpáli-Gavallér Csaba |
SZPA-HSE U18 - Óbudai Kaszások/B | 2021. december 5. vasárnap | 55 - 71 | Bagi Bálint, Tahin András |
BKG-Veresegyház - Pilis Basket | 2021. december 5. vasárnap | 35 - 102 | Lázár Zsigmond György, Liktor Viktor |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B - Monor SE | 2021. december 5. vasárnap | 84 - 42 | Hőgerl Bence, Kutrik Andrea |
ELITE Basket - BKG-Veresegyház | 2021. december 9. csütörtök | 110 - 53 | Novák Bence, Sersovszky Gergely Péter |
Óbudai Kaszások/B - Zuglói Sasok | 2021. december 10. péntek | 104 - 61 | Hartai Tamás, Kovács Róbert Márió |
Gödöllői SK - Pilis Basket | 2021. december 11. szombat | 97 - 65 | Sersovszky Gergely Péter, Darai Zoé Grèta |
Monor SE - Szentendrei KSE | 2021. december 11. szombat | 69 - 102 | Gyurkovics István János, Miklósi László |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B - SZPA-HSE U18 | 2021. december 11. szombat | 120 - 30 | Bagi Bálint, Szőts Dávid István |
ELITE Basket - SZPA-HSE U18 | 2021. december 16. csütörtök | 101 - 54 | Sersovszky Gergely Péter, Liktor Viktor |
SZPA-HSE U18 - Pilis Basket | 2021. december 17. péntek | 43 - 74 | Tahin András, Kutrik Andrea |
Pilis Basket - ELITE Basket | 2021. december 18. szombat | 90 - 81 | Novák Bence, Sersovszky Gergely Péter |
SZPA-HSE U18 - Monor SE | 2021. december 18. szombat | 50 - 93 | Balogh Kristóf, Török Béla |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B - Zuglói Sasok | 2021. december 18. szombat | 109 - 33 | Gaál István Tamás, Kutrik Andrea |
Szentendrei KSE - Óbudai Kaszások/B | 2021. december 19. vasárnap | 93 - 85 | Miklósi László, Szatmári Roland |
Gödöllői SK - SZPA-HSE U18 | 2021. december 19. vasárnap | 117 - 27 | Horváth Csongor Béla, Horváth Emese Kata |
Zuglói Sasok - Gödöllői SK | 2021. december 20. hétfő | 49 - 118 | Boros Krisztina, Kutrik Andrea |
ELITE Basket - Szentendrei KSE | 2022. január 4. kedd | 76 - 97 | Lázár Zsigmond György, Sersovszky Gergely Péter |
Gödöllői SK - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B | 2022. január 6. csütörtök | 90 - 63 | Belák Zoltán, Darai Zoé Grèta |
Monor SE - BKG-Veresegyház | 2022. január 7. péntek | 97 - 48 | Miklósi László, Hamzi Virág |
Szentendrei KSE - SZPA-HSE U18 | 2022. január 8. szombat | 74 - 38 | Agócs Gábor Mihály, Szatmári Roland |
Zuglói Sasok - Monor SE | 2022. január 10. hétfő | 66 - 76 | Szabó István, Vigh Balázs |
ELITE Basket - Óbudai Kaszások/B | 2022. január 11. kedd | 80 - 82 | Sersovszky Gergely Péter, Liktor Viktor |
Pilis Basket - Szentendrei KSE | 2022. január 23. vasárnap | 76 - 74 | Agócs Gábor Mihály, Szatmári Roland |
BKG-Veresegyház - SZPA-HSE U18 | 2022. január 27. csütörtök | 52 - 54 | Gombos Ádám Attila, Szatmári Roland |
Óbudai Kaszások/B - Pilis Basket | 2022. január 29. szombat | 68 - 69 | Gaál István Tamás, Boros Krisztina |
BKG-Veresegyház - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B | 2022. február 8. kedd | 39 - 99 | Gyurka Tamás, Porkoláb Mercédesz Anett |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gödöllői SK
|
9 | 0.94 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 936 | 504 | GY7 | 5-0 | 3-1 | 5-0 | |
2 |
Pilis Basket
|
9 | 0.89 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 714 | 588 | GY4 | 4-0 | 3-2 | 4-1 | |
3 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B
|
9 | 0.89 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 793 | 489 | GY1 | 5-0 | 2-2 | 4-1 | |
4 |
Szentendrei KSE
|
9 | 0.83 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 758 | 650 | V1 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 4-1 | |
5 |
Óbudai Kaszások/B
|
9 | 0.83 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 708 | 589 | V1 | 2-2 | 4-1 | 3-2 | |
6 |
Monor SE
|
9 | 0.78 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 653 | 637 | GY3 | 2-3 | 3-1 | 3-2 | |
7 |
Zuglói Sasok
|
9 | 0.67 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 644 | 720 | V4 | 2-2 | 1-4 | 1-4 | |
8 |
ELITE Basket
|
9 | 0.61 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 671 | 779 | V3 | 2-3 | 0-4 | 2-3 | |
9 |
SZPA-HSE U18
|
9 | 0.56 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 390 | 825 | GY1 | 0-4 | 1-4 | 1-4 | |
10 |
BKG-Veresegyház
|
9 | 0.50 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 398 | 884 | V9 | 0-5 | 0-4 | 0-5 |
B csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
BUDAFOK-PSE - Kiss Lenke KS/B | 2021. november 2. kedd | 56 - 50 | Gaál István Tamás, Kovács Róbert Márió |
VMG DSE - Keresztúri SE | 2021. november 7. vasárnap | 24 - 124 | Gombos Ádám Attila, Darai Zoé Grèta |
Kiss Lenke KS/B - KKS | 2021. november 7. vasárnap | 55 - 70 | Balogh Kristóf, Zádeczki Donát László |
BDSEbasket/A - Budapesti Bikák | 2021. november 7. vasárnap | 65 - 52 | Fajszi Zsombor Levente, Garami Júlia Eszter |
BDSEbasket/A - Keresztúri SE | 2021. november 10. szerda | 82 - 84 | Gombos Ádám Attila, Fajszi Zsombor Levente |
Keresztúri SE - KKS | 2021. november 12. péntek | 59 - 63 | Pál Roland, Szabó István |
Budapesti Bikák - VMG DSE | 2021. november 12. péntek | 74 - 30 | Bagi Bálint, Szőts Dávid István |
Beszterce KK - BUDAFOK-PSE | 2021. november 14. vasárnap | 65 - 68 | Czupi Márton, Fajszi Zsombor Levente |
Kiss Lenke KS/B - RADOBASKET | 2021. november 14. vasárnap | 77 - 55 | Kruk Melinda, Hartai Tamás |
BUDAFOK-PSE - KKS | 2021. november 16. kedd | 101 - 96 | Steiner Máté, Kovács Róbert Márió |
BDSEbasket/A - RADOBASKET | 2021. november 17. szerda | 108 - 44 | Gyurka Tamás, Darai Zoé Grèta |
Budapesti Bikák - Keresztúri SE | 2021. november 19. péntek | 72 - 48 | Bagi Bálint, Gombos Márk Bálint |
BDSEbasket/A - Kiss Lenke KS/B | 2021. november 19. péntek | 91 - 55 | Gyurka Tamás, Szatmári Roland |
VMG DSE - Ziccer KS | 2021. november 20. szombat | 35 - 102 | Belák Zoltán, Paulik Benjámin |
BUDAFOK-PSE - BDSEbasket/A | 2021. november 20. szombat | 61 - 81 | Nagy László, Ürögi Zsolt |
KKS - Budapesti Bikák | 2021. november 24. szerda | 62 - 55 | Kutrik Andrea, Borsos Balázs |
RADOBASKET - Ziccer KS | 2021. november 24. szerda | 77 - 89 | Czupi Márton, Liktor Viktor |
Ziccer KS - BDSEbasket/A | 2021. november 26. péntek | 38 - 76 | Szabó István, Kara Zsombor |
RADOBASKET - BUDAFOK-PSE | 2021. november 27. szombat | 57 - 128 | Novák Bence, Hamzi Virág |
Kiss Lenke KS/B - VMG DSE | 2021. november 27. szombat | 20 - 0 | Hartai Tamás, Sancilio Alexis |
BDSEbasket/A - Beszterce KK | 2021. november 28. vasárnap | 71 - 63 | Horváth Andreasz, KOCSIS JÓZSEF |
RADOBASKET - Beszterce KK | 2021. november 28. vasárnap | 67 - 89 | Horváth Andreasz, Tóth Bence |
KKS - Ziccer KS | 2021. december 1. szerda | 89 - 63 | Boros Krisztina, Kiss Bálint |
Keresztúri SE - Kiss Lenke KS/B | 2021. december 3. péntek | 46 - 59 | Pál Roland, Ürögi Zsolt |
VMG DSE - Beszterce KK | 2021. december 4. szombat | 52 - 103 | Lázár Zsigmond György, Kaposi Renátó |
RADOBASKET - KKS | 2021. december 5. vasárnap | 67 - 89 | Sentényi Barna, Sersovszky Gergely Péter |
Ziccer KS - Kiss Lenke KS/B | 2021. december 8. szerda | 62 - 75 | Szabó István, Kutrik Andrea |
RADOBASKET - Budapesti Bikák | 2021. december 8. szerda | 39 - 88 | Czupi Márton, Hamzi Virág |
BUDAFOK-PSE - Ziccer KS | 2021. december 11. szombat | 93 - 53 | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Győri Ferenc |
KKS - BDSEbasket/A | 2021. december 15. szerda | 58 - 75 | Magyar Zoltán, Gombos Márk Bálint |
Ziccer KS - Keresztúri SE | 2021. december 15. szerda | 72 - 44 | Hartai Tamás, Lukács Rezső Tamás |
Budapesti Bikák - Beszterce KK | 2021. december 16. csütörtök | 79 - 82 | Bujtor Péter, Steiner Máté |
Keresztúri SE - RADOBASKET | 2021. december 18. szombat | 83 - 42 | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Borsos Balázs |
Keresztúri SE - BUDAFOK-PSE | 2021. december 19. vasárnap | 86 - 69 | Kutrik Andrea, Nagy Joel |
Beszterce KK - Ziccer KS | 2022. január 8. szombat | 96 - 60 | Belák Zoltán, Fajszi Zsombor Levente |
Kiss Lenke KS/B - Beszterce KK | 2022. január 11. kedd | 46 - 44 | Tahin András, Szabó István |
Ziccer KS - Budapesti Bikák | 2022. január 12. szerda | 68 - 88 | Korompai Zsolt László, Boros Krisztina |
Kiss Lenke KS/B - Budapesti Bikák | 2022. január 15. szombat | 67 - 64 | Bátovszky Zsolt, Sancilio Alexis |
BUDAFOK-PSE - VMG DSE | 2022. január 17. hétfő | 157 - 23 | Boros Krisztina, Kutrik Andrea |
BDSEbasket/A - VMG DSE | 2022. január 20. csütörtök | 136 - 29 | Agócs Gábor Mihály, Porkoláb Mercédesz Anett |
Budapesti Bikák - BUDAFOK-PSE | 2022. január 22. szombat | 67 - 58 | Szőts Dávid István, Hőgerl Bence |
VMG DSE - RADOBASKET | 2022. január 23. vasárnap | 38 - 76 | Gyurkovics István János, Sersovszky Gergely Péter |
Keresztúri SE - Beszterce KK | 2022. február 4. péntek | 58 - 104 | Szabó István, Kutrik Andrea |
KKS - Beszterce KK | 2022. február 4. péntek | 71 - 58 | Pál Roland, Kutrik Andrea |
KKS - VMG DSE | 2022. február 9. szerda | 110 - 38 | Vigh Balázs, Kutrik Andrea |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BDSEbasket/A
|
9 | 0.94 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 785 | 484 | GY7 | 5-1 | 3-0 | 5-0 | |
2 |
KKS
|
9 | 0.89 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 708 | 571 | GY2 | 4-1 | 3-1 | 4-1 | |
3 |
BUDAFOK-PSE
|
9 | 0.83 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 791 | 578 | V1 | 4-1 | 2-2 | 3-2 | |
4 |
Kiss Lenke KS/B
|
9 | 0.83 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 504 | 488 | GY5 | 4-1 | 2-2 | 5-0 | |
5 |
Beszterce KK
|
9 | 0.78 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 704 | 572 | V1 | 1-1 | 4-3 | 3-2 | |
6 |
Budapesti Bikák
|
9 | 0.78 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 639 | 519 | GY1 | 3-1 | 2-3 | 3-2 | |
7 |
Keresztúri SE
|
9 | 0.72 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 632 | 587 | V1 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 2-3 | |
8 |
Ziccer KS
|
9 | 0.67 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 607 | 673 | V2 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 1-4 | |
9 |
RADOBASKET
|
9 | 0.56 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 524 | 789 | GY1 | 0-5 | 1-3 | 1-4 | |
10 |
VMG DSE
|
9 | 0.44 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 269 | 902 | V9 | 0-4 | 0-5 | 0-5 |
C csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
BKG Prima AK - BLF KK | 2021. november 6. szombat | 41 - 99 | Czupi Márton, Takács István |
Józsefvárosi KC - Százhalombattai KSE | 2021. november 7. vasárnap | 106 - 34 | Simon Kristóf Kolos, Szabó István |
Százhalombattai KSE - TF Kft U18 | 2021. november 14. vasárnap | 0 - 0 | Agócs Gábor Mihály, Magda János József |
BLF KK - Parthus SE | 2021. november 18. csütörtök | 87 - 60 | Tahin András, Szabó István |
Parthus SE - BKG Prima AK | 2021. november 20. szombat | 75 - 64 | Lázár Zsigmond György, Belák Dorka |
Józsefvárosi KC - BLF KK | 2021. november 21. vasárnap | 47 - 99 | Hőgerl Bence, Kutrik Andrea |
PSK-CSEPEL - Százhalombattai KSE | 2021. november 26. péntek | 163 - 20 | Paulus Bence Máté, Kovács Róbert Márió |
Józsefvárosi KC - Parthus SE | 2021. november 27. szombat | 46 - 90 | Gombos Márk Bálint, Vigh Balázs |
BKG Prima AK - TFSE | 2021. november 27. szombat | 60 - 75 | Belák Zoltán, Horváth Emese Kata |
TFSE - Parthus SE | 2021. december 4. szombat | 67 - 95 | Hartai Tamás, Tahin András |
Józsefvárosi KC - TFSE | 2021. december 12. vasárnap | 61 - 91 | Hegedűs Attila, Hőgerl Bence |
PSK-CSEPEL - BKG Prima AK | 2021. december 15. szerda | 66 - 59 | Pál Roland, Kiss Bálint |
Parthus SE - Százhalombattai KSE | 2021. december 17. péntek | 190 - 43 | Fajszi Zsombor Levente, Belák Dorka |
TFSE - BLF KK | 2021. december 18. szombat | 57 - 84 | Kovács Róbert Márió, Hőgerl Bence |
Százhalombattai KSE - HSE U18 | 2021. december 19. vasárnap | 0 - 0 | Válé Flórián, Lázár Zsigmond György |
BLF KK - Százhalombattai KSE | 2022. január 6. csütörtök | 206 - 27 | Szabó István, Kutrik Andrea |
Józsefvárosi KC - BKG Prima AK | 2022. január 8. szombat | 59 - 80 | Szundy Gábor, Nagy Dániel Zoltán |
BKG Prima AK - Százhalombattai KSE | 2022. január 9. vasárnap | 140 - 35 | Miklósi László, Darai Zoé Grèta |
Százhalombattai KSE - TFSE | 2022. január 16. vasárnap | 10 - 100 | Czupi Márton, Agócs Gábor Mihály |
Parthus SE - TF Kft U18 | 2022. január 22. szombat | 150 - 27 | Takács István, Paulik Benjámin |
PSK-CSEPEL - TFSE | 2022. január 24. hétfő | 68 - 96 | Kovács Róbert Márió, Boros Krisztina |
PSK-CSEPEL - TF Kft U18 | 2022. január 26. szerda | 105 - 47 | Kutrik Andrea, Kiss Bálint |
PSK-CSEPEL - Józsefvárosi KC | 2022. január 28. péntek | 80 - 56 | Boros Krisztina, Ürögi Zsolt |
TF Kft U18 - TFSE | 2022. január 29. szombat | 26 - 107 | Gombos Márk Bálint, Vigh Balázs |
Parthus SE - PSK-CSEPEL | 2022. január 30. vasárnap | 85 - 46 | Liktor Viktor, Porkoláb Mercédesz Anett |
TF Kft U18 - Józsefvárosi KC | 2022. január 30. vasárnap | 74 - 93 | Lukács Rezső Tamás, Kovács Róbert Márió |
BKG Prima AK - TF Kft U18 | 2022. február 5. szombat | 113 - 51 | Fajszi Zsombor Levente, Porkoláb Mercédesz Anett |
HSE U18 - BKG Prima AK | 2022. február 5. szombat | 0 - 0 | Szőts Dávid István, Németh Fanni |
BLF KK - TF Kft U18 | 2022. február 6. vasárnap | 147 - 51 | Tarnai Gyula Csaba, Pál Roland |
PSK-CSEPEL - BLF KK | 2022. február 7. hétfő | 23 - 61 | Győri Ferenc, Vigh Balázs |
PSK-CSEPEL - HSE U18 | 2022. február 9. szerda | 101 - 35 | Tahin András, Bujtor Péter |
TF Kft U18 - HSE U18 | 2022. február 11. péntek | 70 - 47 | Bujtor Péter, Hőgerl Bence |
Parthus SE - HSE U18 | 2022. február 13. vasárnap | 132 - 54 | Magda János József, Neubrandt Roland |
HSE U18 - Józsefvárosi KC | Egyeztetés alatt szerda | ||
HSE U18 - TFSE | Egyeztetés alatt szerda | ||
HSE U18 - BLF KK | Egyeztetés alatt szerda |
H | Csapat | M1 | % | Pt2 | Gy3 | V4 | Dob5 | Kap6 | Sor7 | Ha8 | Ve9 | Ut.510 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BLF KK
|
7 | 1.00 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 783 | 306 | GY7 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 5-0 | |
2 |
Parthus SE
|
7 | 0.93 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 745 | 380 | GY7 | 5-0 | 2-1 | 5-0 | |
3 |
TFSE
|
7 | 0.86 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 593 | 404 | GY3 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 4-1 | |
4 |
PSK-CSEPEL
|
8 | 0.81 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 652 | 459 | GY1 | 5-2 | 0-1 | 3-2 | |
5 |
BKG Prima AK
|
8 | 0.69 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 557 | 460 | GY4 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 4-1 | |
6 |
Józsefvárosi KC
|
7 | 0.64 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 468 | 548 | GY1 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 1-4 | |
7 |
HSE U18
|
3 | 0.50 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 101 | V4 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 1-4 | |
8 |
TF Kft U18
|
7 | 0.50 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 276 | 715 | GY1 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 1-4 | |
9 |
Százhalombattai KSE
|
8 | 0.50 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 169 | 905 | V8 | 0-3 | 0-5 | 0-5 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lesti Botond
Keresztúri SE
|
4 | 8 | 30.63 | |
2 |
Bokor Milán Sándor
Békési SzSK
|
1 | 8 | 29.88 | |
3 |
Bódi Bence
BLF KK
|
3 | 7 | 27.14 | |
4 |
Tallós Levente
Soproni Tigrisek SE
|
1-2 | 8 | 26.25 | |
5 |
Túróczy Balázs
Parthus SE
|
1-2 | 7 | 25.43 | |
6 |
Vörös Alex
PSK-CSEPEL
|
2 | 8 | 25.38 | |
7 |
Szugyiczki Máté
Békési SzSK
|
5 | 8 | 24.38 | |
8 |
Vodila Bence
Békéscsabai KK
|
1-2 | 8 | 24.25 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lesti Botond
Keresztúri SE
|
4 | 8 | 245 | |
2 |
Bokor Milán Sándor
Békési SzSK
|
1 | 8 | 239 | |
3 |
Tallós Levente
Soproni Tigrisek SE
|
1-2 | 8 | 210 | |
4 |
Vörös Alex
PSK-CSEPEL
|
2 | 8 | 203 | |
5 |
Szigetvári Máté
FALCO-VE KC/B
|
2 | 9 | 201 | |
6 |
Szlávik Botond
Soproni Tigrisek SE
|
2 | 9 | 195 | |
7 |
Szugyiczki Máté
Békési SzSK
|
5 | 8 | 195 | |
8 |
Vodila Bence
Békéscsabai KK
|
1-2 | 8 | 194 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lesti Botond
Keresztúri SE
|
4 | 8 | 104 | |
2 |
Bódi Bence
BLF KK
|
3 | 7 | 93 | |
3 |
Vanderer Ákos
Ziccer KS
|
9 | 82 | ||
4 |
Vörös Alex
PSK-CSEPEL
|
2 | 8 | 78 | |
5 |
Szlávik Botond
Soproni Tigrisek SE
|
2 | 9 | 77 | |
6 |
Vodila Bence
Békéscsabai KK
|
1-2 | 8 | 77 | |
7 |
Szigetvári Máté
FALCO-VE KC/B
|
2 | 9 | 77 | |
8 |
Várszegi Balázs
Győri KC
|
4 | 9 | 72 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rácz Zénó
Nagykőrösi Sólymok
|
1 | 8 | 32 | |
2 |
Bokor Milán Sándor
Békési SzSK
|
1 | 8 | 30 | |
3 |
Kolozsvári Áron
Óbudai Kaszások/B
|
1-2 | 7 | 24 | |
4 |
Tóth Bálint
ELITE Basket
|
1 | 8 | 22 | |
5 |
Kele Soma Benjámin
Kanizsa KK
|
1-2 | 6 | 19 | |
6 |
Tallós Levente
Soproni Tigrisek SE
|
1-2 | 8 | 19 | |
7 |
Géczi Zalán
Gödöllői SK
|
1-2 | 8 | 19 | |
8 |
Oláh Levente
Conoil Pápa KC
|
3 | 8 | 18 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Horváth Áron
ELITE Basket
|
1-2 | 7 | 51 | |
2 |
Várday Márk Ferenc
RADOBASKET
|
1-2 | 7 | 47 | |
3 |
Radován Zdenkó
KKS
|
1-3 | 8 | 40 | |
4 |
Lesti Botond
Keresztúri SE
|
4 | 8 | 37 | |
5 |
Feitli Ádám Márk
FALCO-VE KC/B
|
1-2 | 9 | 35 | |
6 |
Tóth Levente
Monok SE
|
1,2 | 7 | 35 | |
7 |
Keller Dániel
Tatai SE
|
1--2 | 9 | 34 | |
8 |
Szugyiczki Máté
Békési SzSK
|
5 | 8 | 31 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petrovics Balázs
BDSEbasket/A
|
1-3 | 19/24 | 87.30 | |
2 |
Tallós Levente
Soproni Tigrisek SE
|
1-2 | 15/19 | 86.43 | |
3 |
Kovács Gábor
Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák
|
1 | 30/33 | 86.00 | |
4 |
Kerekes Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B
|
1 | 22/29 | 81.79 | |
5 |
Körmendy Patrik
Siófoki KE
|
16/19 | 81.00 | ||
6 |
Várday Márk Ferenc
RADOBASKET
|
1-2 | 47/62 | 76.21 | |
7 |
Balogh Mátyás Géza
Óbudai Kaszások/B
|
1 | 27/36 | 75.35 | |
8 |
Csernák Ádám Martin
AF-Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok
|
1 | 14/22 | 75.00 |