|
Kiemelt "A" csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Csata DSE - PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia | 2019. szeptember 25. szerda | 113 - 38 | Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Paulus Bence Máté |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia - Széchenyi KA | 2019. szeptember 27. péntek | 54 - 44 | Németh András, Magyar Gyöngyi |
Vasas Akadémia/B - DVTK Akadémia | 2019. szeptember 28. szombat | 32 - 61 | Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Csoma Viktor |
Csata DSE - Vasas Akadémia/B | 2019. október 4. péntek | 106 - 23 | Bujtor Péter, Pál Roland |
Széchenyi KA - PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia | 2019. október 5. szombat | 66 - 74 | Kaposi Renátó, Földesi Marcell |
DVTK Akadémia - Soproni Darazsak Akadémia | 2019. október 8. kedd | 87 - 50 | |
Széchenyi KA - Csata DSE | 2019. október 12. szombat | 45 - 102 | Bognár Tamás, Kovács Máté |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia - DVTK Akadémia | 2019. október 12. szombat | 55 - 86 | Fleischmann Krisztián, Lovász Balázs |
Vasas Akadémia/B - Soproni Darazsak Akadémia | 2019. október 12. szombat | 45 - 48 | Komlódi Benedek, Balogh Kristóf |
Vasas Akadémia/B - PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia | 2019. október 19. szombat | 54 - 51 | Csoma Viktor, Sancilio Alexis |
DVTK Akadémia - Széchenyi KA | 2019. október 19. szombat | 67 - 62 | Marton Péter, dr. Nagy Zsombor |
DVTK Akadémia - Csata DSE | 2019. október 24. csütörtök | 65 - 78 | Sallai István József, Zalai Ákos István |
Vasas Akadémia/B - Széchenyi KA | 2019. október 25. péntek | 40 - 65 | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Gruber Nikolett Lilla |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia - Soproni Darazsak Akadémia | 2019. október 26. szombat | 77 - 75 | Földvári Tamás, Nagy Bence László |
Csata DSE - Soproni Darazsak Akadémia | 2019. november 5. kedd | 128 - 23 | Csoma Viktor, Szentpáli-Gavallér Csaba |
Széchenyi KA - Soproni Darazsak Akadémia | 2019. november 8. péntek | 69 - 51 | Kaposi Renátó, Földesi Marcell |
DVTK Akadémia - Vasas Akadémia/B | 2019. november 8. péntek | 95 - 41 | Domán István, dr. Nagy Zsombor |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia - Csata DSE | 2019. november 8. péntek | 46 - 115 | Földvári Tamás, dr. Szakács Imre Vilmos |
DVTK Akadémia - PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia | 2019. november 13. szerda | 86 - 63 | Domán István, dr. Nagy Zsombor |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia - Széchenyi KA | 2019. november 16. szombat | 56 - 65 | Fleischmann Krisztián, Keresztes Tamás |
Vasas Akadémia/B - Csata DSE | 2019. november 16. szombat | 27 - 84 | Polonkai Balázs István, Németh Fanni |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia - Vasas Akadémia/B | 2019. november 23. szombat | 58 - 54 | Hernicz Balazs, Buzai Patrik |
Csata DSE - Széchenyi KA | 2019. november 27. szerda | 68 - 27 | Tóth Kitti, Szőts Dávid István |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia - DVTK Akadémia | 2019. november 29. péntek | 60 - 76 | Hernicz Balazs, Tóth Bence |
Széchenyi KA - DVTK Akadémia | 2019. november 30. szombat | 39 - 73 | Földesi Marcell, Kovács Zoltán |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia - Vasas Akadémia/B | 2019. november 30. szombat | 67 - 48 | dr. Szalóki Bence, Téczely Roland Balázs |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia - Csata DSE | 2019. december 4. szerda | 50 - 91 | Hernicz Balazs, Kovács Zoltán |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia - PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia | 2019. december 7. szombat | 75 - 73 | Tóth Bence, Schneider Bertold Antal |
Széchenyi KA - Vasas Akadémia/B | 2019. december 7. szombat | 69 - 55 | Kaposi Renátó, Földesi Marcell |
Csata DSE - DVTK Akadémia | 2019. december 11. szerda | 69 - 34 | Gaál Norbert, Szilágyi Tamás |
Kiemelt "B" csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE - Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd | 2019. szeptember 25. szerda | 52 - 97 | Komlódi Benedek, Zádeczki Donát László |
Szolnoki MÁV SE - Vasas Akadémia/A | 2019. szeptember 28. szombat | 41 - 88 | Szőcs Béla, Gyenge Gábor |
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd - BEAC-Újbuda KA/A | 2019. október 3. csütörtök | 92 - 54 | Bálind Attila, Fodor Sándor Balázs |
Vasas Akadémia/A - Török Flóris - Törekvés SE | 2019. október 5. szombat | 20 - 0 | Balogh Kristóf, Horváth Kinga |
BEAC-Újbuda KA/A - Török Flóris - Törekvés SE | 2019. október 11. péntek | 76 - 57 | Bujtor Péter, Szilágyi Tamás |
Szolnoki MÁV SE - Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd | 2019. október 11. péntek | 21 - 79 | Drenyovszki Dániel , Mile Gábor |
NKA Pécs - Vasas Akadémia/A | 2019. október 13. vasárnap | 69 - 78 | Fleischmann Krisztián, Kiss Zoltán |
NKA Pécs - Szolnoki MÁV SE | 2019. október 16. szerda | 80 - 31 | Fleischmann Krisztián, Nagy Bence László |
BEAC-Újbuda KA/A - NKA Pécs | 2019. október 17. csütörtök | 68 - 70 | Lövei László, Bujtor Péter |
Vasas Akadémia/A - BEAC-Újbuda KA/A | 2019. október 19. szombat | 87 - 32 | Csoma Viktor, Sancilio Alexis |
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE - Szolnoki MÁV SE | 2019. október 19. szombat | 54 - 52 | Kapros Roland, Gruber Nikolett Lilla |
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd - NKA Pécs | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 85 - 54 | Farkas Péter Gábor, Ács Dezső |
Szolnoki MÁV SE - BEAC-Újbuda KA/A | 2019. október 26. szombat | 34 - 49 | Rácz Zsolt Róbert, Szabó László |
NKA Pécs - Török Flóris - Törekvés SE | 2019. október 26. szombat | 79 - 31 | Fleischmann Krisztián, Lovász Balázs |
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd - Vasas Akadémia/A | 2019. november 5. kedd | 55 - 68 | |
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd - Török Flóris - Törekvés SE | 2019. november 8. péntek | 76 - 58 | Bálind Attila, Farkas Péter Gábor |
NKA Pécs - BEAC-Újbuda KA/A | 2019. november 8. péntek | 78 - 45 | Dr. Danka Péter, Fodor Sándor Balázs |
Vasas Akadémia/A - Szolnoki MÁV SE | 2019. november 10. vasárnap | 91 - 37 | Gaál Norbert, Horváth Kinga |
Szolnoki MÁV SE - NKA Pécs | 2019. november 16. szombat | 43 - 88 | Fehérvári Gergely, Mezei Tibor |
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE - Vasas Akadémia/A | 2019. november 16. szombat | 43 - 87 | Szőts Dávid István, Szentpáli-Gavallér Csaba |
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd - Szolnoki MÁV SE | 2019. november 20. szerda | 80 - 48 | Bálind Attila, Fodor Sándor Balázs |
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE - BEAC-Újbuda KA/A | 2019. november 23. szombat | 40 - 51 | Sancilio Alexis, Szőts Dávid István |
Vasas Akadémia/A - NKA Pécs | 2019. november 24. vasárnap | 74 - 56 | Gaál Norbert, Szőts Dávid István |
NKA Pécs - Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd | 2019. november 30. szombat | 56 - 68 | Fleischmann Krisztián, Farkas Péter Gábor |
BEAC-Újbuda KA/A - Vasas Akadémia/A | 2019. november 30. szombat | 45 - 65 | Gaál István Tamás, Simon Kristóf Kolos |
Szolnoki MÁV SE - Török Flóris - Törekvés SE | 2019. november 30. szombat | 54 - 64 | Rácz Zsolt Róbert, Kovács Csaba |
BEAC-Újbuda KA/A - Szolnoki MÁV SE | 2019. december 5. csütörtök | 67 - 35 | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Paulus Bence Máté |
Vasas Akadémia/A - Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd | 2019. december 6. péntek | 74 - 48 | Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Paulus Bence Máté |
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE - NKA Pécs | 2019. december 7. szombat | 50 - 76 | Simon Kristóf Kolos, Balogh Kristóf |
BEAC-Újbuda KA/A - Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd | 2019. december 12. csütörtök | 56 - 61 | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Lakos Koppány Ádám |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Popovic Milica
NKA Pécs
|
9 | 17.67 | ||
2 |
Habling Lara
NKA Pécs
|
9 | 15.67 | ||
3 |
Selcova Ilina
NKA Pécs
|
2 | 8 | 15.38 | |
4 |
Vincze Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
2 | 5 | 14.60 | |
5 |
Várszegi Réka
Csata DSE
|
10 | 14.60 | ||
6 |
Borbás Panni
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia
|
4-5 | 10 | 14.40 | |
7 |
Horváth Boglárka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia
|
1-2 | 10 | 14.30 | |
8 |
Madár Eszter
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
4-5 | 7 | 14.29 |
Poszt | M. | Érték (*) | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madár Eszter
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
4-5 | 7 | 24.29 | |
2 |
Horváth Boglárka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia
|
1-2 | 10 | 23.70 | |
3 |
Várszegi Réka
Csata DSE
|
10 | 23.40 | ||
4 |
Vincze Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
2 | 5 | 21.20 | |
5 |
Dénes Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
7 | 20.57 | ||
6 |
Krasovec Lili
Csata DSE
|
8 | 19.38 | ||
7 |
Toman Petra
Csata DSE
|
3 | 8 | 19.25 | |
8 |
Selcova Ilina
NKA Pécs
|
2 | 8 | 18.63 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dénes Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
7 | 6.43 | ||
2 |
Horváth Boglárka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia
|
1-2 | 10 | 6.20 | |
3 |
Úr Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia
|
3 | 10 | 5.80 | |
4 |
Popovic Milica
NKA Pécs
|
9 | 5.56 | ||
5 |
Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia/B
|
2-3 | 10 | 5.40 | |
6 |
Borbás Panni
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia
|
4-5 | 10 | 5.30 | |
7 |
Frank Fanni Lili
Szolnoki MÁV SE
|
9 | 5.22 | ||
8 |
Ocsenás Flóra
DVTK Akadémia
|
10 | 5.20 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madár Eszter
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
4-5 | 7 | 5.29 | |
2 |
Dénes Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
7 | 4.57 | ||
3 |
Horváth Boglárka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia
|
1-2 | 10 | 4.30 | |
4 |
Vég-Dudás Anna
DVTK Akadémia
|
5 | 10 | 3.30 | |
5 |
Holcz Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
3 | 10 | 3.10 | |
6 |
Kuncz Petra Laura
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
9 | 3.00 | ||
7 |
Czinger Boglárka
Szolnoki MÁV SE
|
9 | 2.78 | ||
8 |
Kun Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
9 | 2.56 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dénes Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
7 | 11.00 | ||
2 |
Horváth Boglárka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia
|
1-2 | 10 | 10.50 | |
3 |
Madár Eszter
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
4-5 | 7 | 9.72 | |
4 |
Popovic Milica
NKA Pécs
|
9 | 7.67 | ||
5 |
Ocsenás Flóra
DVTK Akadémia
|
10 | 7.60 | ||
6 |
Borbás Panni
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia
|
4-5 | 10 | 7.30 | |
7 |
Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia/B
|
2-3 | 10 | 7.20 | |
8 |
Horváth Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
4 | 9 | 6.89 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dúl Terka Zsófia
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
1 | 9 | 5.11 | |
2 |
Rakita Lili
Csata DSE
|
1-2 | 10 | 4.60 | |
3 |
Csernik Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
1-2 | 8 | 4.38 | |
4 |
Selcova Ilina
NKA Pécs
|
2 | 8 | 3.75 | |
5 |
Vincze Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
2 | 5 | 3.60 | |
6 |
Ocsenás Flóra
DVTK Akadémia
|
10 | 3.40 | ||
7 |
Várszegi Réka
Csata DSE
|
10 | 3.30 | ||
8 |
Földing Anna Lídia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia
|
1-2 | 10 | 3.30 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kun Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
9 | 3.33 | ||
2 |
Toman Petra
Csata DSE
|
3 | 8 | 3.25 | |
3 |
Van Rijs Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia/B
|
1-2 | 9 | 3.11 | |
4 |
Rakita Lili
Csata DSE
|
1-2 | 10 | 3.00 | |
5 |
Holcz Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
3 | 10 | 3.00 | |
6 |
Kéita Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA
|
9 | 3.00 | ||
7 |
Várszegi Réka
Csata DSE
|
10 | 2.80 | ||
8 |
Jánosi Virág Eszter
Csata DSE
|
1 | 7 | 2.71 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dömötör Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia
|
1-2 | 9 | 5.67 | |
2 |
Tarr Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia
|
8 | 5.38 | ||
3 |
Földing Anna Lídia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia
|
1-2 | 10 | 5.00 | |
4 |
Csernik Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
1-2 | 8 | 5.00 | |
5 |
Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia/B
|
2-3 | 10 | 4.90 | |
6 |
Úr Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia
|
3 | 10 | 4.40 | |
7 |
Kardos Eszter
Szolnoki MÁV SE
|
8 | 4.25 | ||
8 |
Aho Tyra Nolwenn
Vasas Akadémia/B
|
1 | 9 | 4.11 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ferenczi Kata
Széchenyi KA
|
3-4 | 9 | 1.67 | |
2 |
Dénes Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia
|
7 | 1.43 | ||
3 |
Toman Petra
Csata DSE
|
3 | 8 | 1.00 | |
4 |
Madár Eszter
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
4-5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
5 |
Krasovec Lili
Csata DSE
|
8 | 1.00 | ||
6 |
Kádár Orsolya
Vasas Akadémia/B
|
4-5 | 8 | 0.88 | |
7 |
Tóth Boglárka
Vasas Akadémia/B
|
6 | 0.83 | ||
8 |
Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia/B
|
2-3 | 10 | 0.80 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Horváth Boglárka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia
|
1-2 | 10 | 35.30 | |
2 |
Úr Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia
|
3 | 10 | 35.10 | |
3 |
Popovic Milica
NKA Pécs
|
9 | 33.33 | ||
4 |
Ferenczi Kata
Széchenyi KA
|
3-4 | 9 | 33.11 | |
5 |
Borbás Panni
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia
|
4-5 | 10 | 31.70 | |
6 |
Selcova Ilina
NKA Pécs
|
2 | 8 | 30.50 | |
7 |
Munkácsi Adél Ivett
Szolnoki MÁV SE
|
2 | 10 | 29.70 | |
8 |
Földing Anna Lídia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia
|
1-2 | 10 | 29.60 |