|
Dél-Nyugati régió | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Atomerőmű SE - NKA Pécs/B | 2019. október 18. péntek | 43 - 78 | Keresztes Tamás, Nagy Viktor |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/C - Komló Sport KK | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 43 - 97 | Lovász Balázs, Kiss Zoltán |
Bajai NKK - Komló Sport KK | 2019. október 25. péntek | 134 - 22 | Csallóközi Gábor, Szőke Bence |
NKA Pécs/B - PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/C | 2019. november 7. csütörtök | 172 - 34 | Fleischmann Krisztián, dr. Szalóki Bence |
Gyakorló DSE - Atomerőmű SE | 2019. november 8. péntek | 67 - 30 | Koncsek Balázs, Guzmics Bence |
Komló Sport KK - Gyakorló DSE | 2019. november 10. vasárnap | 40 - 99 | Kiss Zoltán, Székely Bernadett |
Atomerőmű SE - Bajai NKK | 2019. november 13. szerda | 41 - 64 | Szücs Szabolcs, Nagy Viktor |
Bajai NKK - PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/C | 2019. november 16. szombat | 20 - 100 | Fleischmann Krisztián, Keresztes Tamás |
NKA Pécs/B - Komló Sport KK | 2019. november 19. kedd | 91 - 32 | Fleischmann Krisztián, Kovács Attila |
Atomerőmű SE - PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/C | 2019. november 22. péntek | 92 - 16 | Domokos Lőrinc, Renkecz Máté Gergő |
NKA Pécs/B - Gyakorló DSE | 2019. november 24. vasárnap | 68 - 73 | Téczely Roland Balázs , Nagy Kevin, Krisztián |
Bajai NKK - NKA Pécs/B | 2019. november 28. csütörtök | 54 - 46 | Csallóközi Gábor, Szőke Bence |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/C - Gyakorló DSE | 2019. november 30. szombat | 24 - 116 | Téczely Roland Balázs , Kiss Zoltán |
Gyakorló DSE - Bajai NKK | 2019. december 6. péntek | 65 - 62 | Koncsek Balázs, Csabai Diána |
Komló Sport KK - Atomerőmű SE | 2019. december 7. szombat | 46 - 79 | Lovász Balázs, Märcz Péter |
Dél-Keleti régió | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Szentesi KK - Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A | 2019. október 18. péntek | 9 - 96 | Liszkai Dávid, Barabás Dorina Mónika |
Szeged KE - CEKK | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 70 - 24 | Fekete Csaba, Kovács István |
Szeged KE/B - Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 32 - 48 | Fekete Csaba, Kovács István |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A - Szeged KE | 2019. október 22. kedd | 77 - 72 | Fodor Attila, Mile Gábor |
CEKK - Szeged KE/B | 2019. október 26. szombat | 43 - 28 | Horváth Csongor Béla, Agócs Gábor Mihály |
Kecskeméti KA/A - Szentesi KK | 2019. november 3. vasárnap | 144 - 9 | Baukó Ferenc, Szipli Hanna |
Szeged KE/B - Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A | 2019. november 7. csütörtök | 49 - 66 | Utasi Balázs, Kaszab Zsuzsa |
CEKK - Szentesi KK | 2019. november 17. vasárnap | 65 - 17 | Stickel Balázs, Kozma Ákos Dávid |
CEKK - Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE | 2019. november 21. csütörtök | 55 - 51 | Agócs Gábor Mihály, Magda János József |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A - Kecskeméti KA/A | 2019. november 21. csütörtök | 43 - 94 | Fodor Attila, Drenyovszki Dániel |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE - Szeged KE | 2019. november 24. vasárnap | 58 - 69 | Magda János József, Mátyás Ferenc |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE - Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A | 2019. november 27. szerda | 65 - 56 | Vigh Balázs, Sersovszky Gergely Péter |
Kecskeméti KA/A - CEKK | 2019. november 28. csütörtök | 82 - 41 | Baukó Ferenc, Nagy Joel |
Szentesi KK - Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE | 2019. november 28. csütörtök | 23 - 89 | Liszkai Dávid, Barabás Dorina Mónika |
Szeged KE/B - Szentesi KK | 2019. december 1. vasárnap | 107 - 18 | Jáhni Bence, Boros Eszter |
Szeged KE - Kecskeméti KA/A | 2019. december 4. szerda | 53 - 92 | Utasi Balázs, Tóth Tamás |
Kecskeméti KA/A - Szeged KE/B | 2019. december 5. csütörtök | 61 - 36 | Kovács István, Pásztor Attila |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A - CEKK | 2019. december 6. péntek | 74 - 38 | Szőcs Béla, Mile Gábor |
Szentesi KK - Szeged KE | 2019. december 7. szombat | 20 - 134 | Tóth Tamás, Lugosi Lilla |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE - Kecskeméti KA/A | 2019. december 16. hétfő | 39 - 112 | Magda János József, Horváth Emese Kata |
Szeged KE - Szeged KE/B | 2019. december 17. kedd | 62 - 72 | Nyilas István, Barabás Dorina Mónika |
A csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Debreceni KA/A - Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/B | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 114 - 51 | Szulics Zsolt János, Tóth Tamás |
DVTK Akadémia/B - Miskolci SI Vadmacskák/A | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 48 - 71 | Szulics Zsolt János, Tóth Tamás |
Miskolci SI Vadmacskák/A - Debreceni KA/A | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 65 - 47 | Scholtz Zoltán, Horányi András |
DVTK Akadémia/B - Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/B | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 104 - 66 | Scholtz Zoltán, Horányi András |
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/B - Miskolci SI Vadmacskák/A | 2019. november 17. vasárnap | 51 - 98 | Bene Szilárd Csaba, dr. Nagy Zsombor |
Debreceni KA/A - DVTK Akadémia/B | 2019. november 17. vasárnap | 59 - 69 | Bene Szilárd Csaba, dr. Nagy Zsombor |
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/B - Debreceni KA/A | 2019. november 17. vasárnap | 35 - 80 | Lónáth László, Takács Zoltán |
Miskolci SI Vadmacskák/A - DVTK Akadémia/B | 2019. november 17. vasárnap | 79 - 53 | Lónáth László, Takács Zoltán |
Debreceni KA/A - Miskolci SI Vadmacskák/A | 2019. december 8. vasárnap | 41 - 78 | Bene Szilárd Csaba, Lónáth László |
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/B - DVTK Akadémia/B | 2019. december 8. vasárnap | 41 - 134 | Bene Szilárd Csaba, Lónáth László |
Miskolci SI Vadmacskák/A - Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/B | 2019. december 8. vasárnap | 126 - 43 | Bene Szilárd Csaba, dr. Nagy Zsombor |
DVTK Akadémia/B - Debreceni KA/A | 2019. december 8. vasárnap | 61 - 79 | Lónáth László, dr. Nagy Zsombor |
B csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Karcagi SE - DVTK-ÉLKSK T | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 68 - 96 | Bene Szilárd Csaba, Meczó Kristóf |
DVTK-ÉLKSK Y - Karcagi SE | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 50 - 79 | Bene Szilárd Csaba, Meczó Kristóf |
DVTK-ÉLKSK T - DVTK-ÉLKSK Y | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 81 - 19 | Bene Szilárd Csaba, Meczó Kristóf |
Karcagi SE - DVTK-ÉLKSK Y | 2019. november 16. szombat | 108 - 53 | Marton Péter, dr. Nagy Zsombor |
DVTK-ÉLKSK T - Karcagi SE | 2019. november 16. szombat | 86 - 50 | Marton Péter, dr. Nagy Zsombor |
DVTK-ÉLKSK Y - DVTK-ÉLKSK T | 2019. november 16. szombat | 27 - 84 | Marton Péter, dr. Nagy Zsombor |
Észak-Nyugati régió | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Soproni Darazsak AK/B - Dávid Kornél KA | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 43 - 75 | Hernicz Balazs, Buzai Patrik |
Zalaegerszegi KTE - Tatabányai KC | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 134 - 6 | Benedek Zoltán, Lovas Péter |
Dávid Kornél KA - Szombathelyi SI | 2019. november 6. szerda | 101 - 36 | Horváth Andreasz, Tóth Bence |
Ajka - Zalaegerszegi KTE | 2019. november 7. csütörtök | 32 - 112 | Mónus Péter, Lenger Levente |
Soproni Darazsak AK/B - Ajka | 2019. november 9. szombat | 153 - 19 | Hernicz Balazs, Tóth Bence |
Szombathelyi SI - Tatabányai KC | 2019. november 9. szombat | 145 - 10 | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Bognár Tamás |
Tatabányai KC - Soproni Darazsak AK/B | 2019. november 16. szombat | 7 - 166 | Kaposi Renátó, Kovács Éva |
Ajka - Szombathelyi SI | 2019. november 16. szombat | 44 - 115 | Sebesi Gábor, Fülöp András |
Dávid Kornél KA - Zalaegerszegi KTE | 2019. november 20. szerda | 70 - 51 | Szőcs Péter, Béndek Gábor Miklós |
Tatabányai KC - Ajka | 2019. november 23. szombat | 51 - 61 | Krisztián-Világos Tünde, Fazekas Hajnal Erzsébet |
Soproni Darazsak AK/B - Szombathelyi SI | 2019. november 24. vasárnap | 73 - 34 | Rudasits Ákos, Wischy Péter |
Szombathelyi SI - Zalaegerszegi KTE | 2019. november 27. szerda | 26 - 76 | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Pál Balázs |
Zalaegerszegi KTE - Soproni Darazsak AK/B | 2019. december 5. csütörtök | 56 - 52 | Kovács Zoltán, Buzai Patrik |
Ajka - Dávid Kornél KA | 2019. december 7. szombat | 20 - 190 | Mónus Péter, Oláh Gabriella |
Tatabányai KC - Dávid Kornél KA | 2019. december 14. szombat | 24 - 149 | Novák Bence, Kovács Éva |
A csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/B - Vasas Akadémia/C | 2019. október 18. péntek | 21 - 111 | Szőke Gábor, Boros Krisztina |
BEAC -Újbuda KA/B - Vasas Akadémia/B | 2019. október 19. szombat | 30 - 89 | Mocsai László, Kieffer Thomas |
MTK Budapest - Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/B | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 67 - 26 | Szőke Gábor, Kutrik Andrea |
Kiss Lenke KS - KKS | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 126 - 25 | NAGY ISTVÁN, Bózsó Gábor |
Vasas Akadémia/C - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 45 - 74 | Rózsavölgyi Alexandra, Balogh Kristóf |
KKS - Radobasket | 2019. október 22. kedd | 21 - 95 | |
Radobasket - Vasas Akadémia/B | 2019. október 27. vasárnap | 31 - 80 | Agócs Gábor Mihály, Szundy Gábor |
KKS - Vasas Akadémia/B | 2019. október 29. kedd | 11 - 111 | Szabó István, Szőke Gábor |
Monor SE - BEAC -Újbuda KA/B | 2019. október 30. szerda | 48 - 137 | Miklósi László, Magda János József |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya - Monor SE | 2019. november 2. szombat | 187 - 9 | Pál Roland, Goda László |
Monor SE - Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/B | 2019. november 6. szerda | 45 - 155 | Dr. Kovács András, Hamzi Virág |
Vasas Akadémia/C - MTK Budapest | 2019. november 8. péntek | 65 - 35 | Németh Fanni , Zakár Adrienn |
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/B - Kiss Lenke KS | 2019. november 8. péntek | 57 - 84 | Szilágyi Tamás, Tompa Gellért |
MTK Budapest - KKS | 2019. november 10. vasárnap | 126 - 18 | Gere Kálmán Richárd, Szőts Dávid István |
Kiss Lenke KS - Monor SE | 2019. november 14. csütörtök | 118 - 45 | Balogh Kristóf, Kutrik Andrea |
Vasas Akadémia/C - BEAC -Újbuda KA/B | 2019. november 15. péntek | 107 - 40 | Németh Fanni , Zakár Adrienn |
Radobasket - Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/B | 2019. november 16. szombat | 64 - 56 | Gombos Márk Bálint, Mátyus Zoé Grèta |
Vasas Akadémia/B - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya | 2019. november 16. szombat | 43 - 91 | Polonkai Balázs István, Németh Fanni |
MTK Budapest - BEAC -Újbuda KA/B | 2019. november 17. vasárnap | 70 - 54 | Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Balogh Kristóf |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya - MTK Budapest | 2019. november 17. vasárnap | 116 - 63 | Gaál Norbert, Gruber Nikolett Lilla |
KKS - Vasas Akadémia/C | 2019. november 17. vasárnap | 29 - 159 | Bózsó Gábor, Gere Kálmán Richárd |
Radobasket - BEAC -Újbuda KA/B | 2019. november 17. vasárnap | 66 - 50 | Jurászik László, Szabó Mátyás Andor |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya - KKS | 2019. november 20. szerda | 161 - 12 | Győri Ferenc, Matejovics Márk |
BEAC -Újbuda KA/B - Kiss Lenke KS | 2019. november 21. csütörtök | 71 - 94 | Győri Ferenc, Szilágyi Tamás |
Monor SE - KKS | 2019. november 24. vasárnap | 64 - 52 | Kovács Róbert Márió, Szundy Gábor |
Kiss Lenke KS - Radobasket | 2019. november 24. vasárnap | 103 - 49 | Matóczay Bálint, Koncsag Csaba |
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/B - Vasas Akadémia/B | 2019. november 24. vasárnap | 28 - 80 | Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Németh Fanni |
Kiss Lenke KS - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya | 2019. november 25. hétfő | 58 - 85 | Németh Fanni , Zakár Adrienn |
Vasas Akadémia/C - Kiss Lenke KS | 2019. november 29. péntek | 56 - 53 | Tompa Gellért, Zakár Adrienn |
BEAC -Újbuda KA/B - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya | 2019. november 30. szombat | 39 - 108 | Horváth Kinga, Boros Krisztina |
MTK Budapest - Kiss Lenke KS | 2019. december 1. vasárnap | 72 - 76 | Horváth Kinga, Kutrik Andrea |
KKS - Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/B | 2019. december 1. vasárnap | 36 - 82 | NAGY ISTVÁN, Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen |
Vasas Akadémia/C - Radobasket | 2019. december 6. péntek | 86 - 42 | Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Németh Fanni |
Kiss Lenke KS - Vasas Akadémia/B | 2019. december 6. péntek | 59 - 49 | Lakos Koppány Ádám, Boros Krisztina |
Monor SE - Vasas Akadémia/C | 2019. december 7. szombat | 27 - 184 | Mátyás Ferenc, Magda János József |
BEAC -Újbuda KA/B - KKS | 2019. december 8. vasárnap | 86 - 22 | Szokolainé Váradi Anetta Csilla, Gereben Dorka |
Monor SE - MTK Budapest | 2019. december 8. vasárnap | 36 - 154 | Belák Zoltán, Szájer József |
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/B - BEAC -Újbuda KA/B | 2019. december 8. vasárnap | 67 - 78 | Kiss Mihály Barna, Boros Krisztina |
Vasas Akadémia/B - MTK Budapest | 2019. december 14. szombat | 58 - 64 | Adjudani Dániel Pezsman, Zakár Adrienn |
MTK Budapest - Radobasket | 2019. december 15. vasárnap | 72 - 55 | Tahin András, Szabó István |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya - Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/B | 2019. december 15. vasárnap | 122 - 34 | Bárány Levente, Szokolainé Váradi Anetta Csilla |
Vasas Akadémia/B - Monor SE | 2019. december 17. kedd | 162 - 5 | Matejovics Márk, Kutrik Andrea |
Vasas Akadémia/B - Vasas Akadémia/C | 2019. december 19. csütörtök | 44 - 72 | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Kutrik Andrea |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya - Radobasket | 2019. december 21. szombat | 134 - 39 | Steiner Máté, Matóczay Bálint |
Radobasket - Monor SE | 2020. január 12. vasárnap | 115 - 41 | Sersovszky Gergely Péter, Fajszi Zsombor Levente |
B csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
BKG Kos Akadémia - MTK Budapest/B | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 55 - 36 | Káré Gergő, Vigh Balázs |
Parthus SE - BEAC -Újbuda KA/M | 2019. október 20. vasárnap | 47 - 59 | dr. Stánicz Péter, Molnár Tamás |
Ferencvárosi KE - Pénzügyőr SE | 2019. október 21. hétfő | 29 - 63 | Németh Fanni , Zakár Adrienn |
BEAC -Újbuda KA/M - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B | 2019. október 29. kedd | 72 - 95 | |
Parthus SE - MTK Budapest/B | 2019. november 3. vasárnap | 48 - 50 | Horváth Kinga |
BKG Kos Akadémia - Ferencvárosi KE | 2019. november 3. vasárnap | 88 - 17 | Belák Zoltán, Horváth Emese Kata |
SZPA-HSE - Gödöllői SK | 2019. november 5. kedd | 14 - 117 | Matóczay Bálint, Kutrik Andrea |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B - SZPA-HSE | 2019. november 7. csütörtök | 153 - 5 | Németh Fanni , Boros Krisztina |
Ferencvárosi KE - BEAC -Újbuda KA/M | 2019. november 9. szombat | 27 - 99 | Káré Gergő, Novák Bence |
SZPA-HSE - BKG Kos Akadémia | 2019. november 10. vasárnap | 44 - 104 | Szőke Gábor |
Parthus SE - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B | 2019. november 13. szerda | 19 - 39 | Vigh Balázs, Antoni Márk Ágoston |
BEAC -Újbuda KA/M - BKG Kos Akadémia | 2019. november 16. szombat | 64 - 78 | Gaál István Tamás, Hartai Tamás |
SZPA-HSE - Ferencvárosi KE | 2019. november 16. szombat | 37 - 72 | Szokolainé Váradi Anetta Csilla, Gereben Dorka |
MTK Budapest/B - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B | 2019. november 17. vasárnap | 46 - 86 | Gaál Norbert, Kovács Gedeon |
Ferencvárosi KE - Gödöllői SK | 2019. november 19. kedd | 26 - 75 | Gyurkovics István János, Antoni Márk Ágoston |
Pénzügyőr SE - Parthus SE | 2019. november 20. szerda | 60 - 38 | Matóczay Bálint, Ürögi Zsolt |
MTK Budapest/B - Ferencvárosi KE | 2019. november 24. vasárnap | 82 - 37 | László Zsolt Károly, Mészáros Nándor Lajos |
SZPA-HSE - BEAC -Újbuda KA/M | 2019. november 24. vasárnap | 47 - 88 | Szokolainé Váradi Anetta Csilla, Gereben Dorka |
BKG Kos Akadémia - Gödöllői SK | 2019. november 24. vasárnap | 41 - 67 | Szabó Mátyás Andor, Porkoláb Mercédesz Anett |
Ferencvárosi KE - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B | 2019. november 27. szerda | 26 - 60 | Gyurkovics István János, Ugróczky Péter |
Gödöllői SK - Parthus SE | 2019. november 27. szerda | 64 - 33 | Dr. Kovács András, Porkoláb Mercédesz Anett |
Gödöllői SK - MTK Budapest/B | 2019. november 30. szombat | 53 - 41 | Lázár Zsigmond György, Kovács Róbert Márió |
BEAC -Újbuda KA/M - Pénzügyőr SE | 2019. november 30. szombat | 48 - 52 | Gaál István Tamás, Simon Kristóf Kolos |
Parthus SE - SZPA-HSE | 2019. november 30. szombat | 86 - 27 | Szokolainé Váradi Anetta Csilla, Gereben Dorka |
Ferencvárosi KE - Parthus SE | 2019. december 1. vasárnap | 53 - 48 | Sersovszky Gergely Péter, Mátyus Zoé Grèta |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B - Gödöllői SK | 2019. december 3. kedd | 82 - 45 | Matóczay Bálint, Szőke Gábor |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B - Pénzügyőr SE | 2019. december 4. szerda | 68 - 42 | Boros Krisztina, Miháczi Ádám |
MTK Budapest/B - SZPA-HSE | 2019. december 7. szombat | 121 - 13 | Kapros Roland, Bertók Botond |
BKG Kos Akadémia - Parthus SE | 2019. december 7. szombat | 58 - 28 | Szájer József, Vigh Balázs |
MTK Budapest/B - BEAC -Újbuda KA/M | 2019. december 8. vasárnap | 67 - 42 | László Zsolt Károly, Hőgerl Bence |
BKG Kos Akadémia - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B | 2019. december 8. vasárnap | 48 - 50 | Gyurka Tamás, Antoni Márk Ágoston |
Pénzügyőr SE - Gödöllői SK | 2019. december 9. hétfő | 57 - 65 | Matóczay Bálint, Kieffer Thomas |
MTK Budapest/B - Pénzügyőr SE | 2019. december 15. vasárnap | 74 - 42 | Tahin András, Szabó István |
Gödöllői SK - BEAC -Újbuda KA/M | 2019. december 15. vasárnap | 91 - 45 | Agócs Gábor Mihály, Szundy Gábor |
Pénzügyőr SE - BKG Kos Akadémia | 2019. december 16. hétfő | 41 - 59 | Matóczay Bálint, Miháczi Ádám |
SZPA-HSE - Pénzügyőr SE | 2020. január 6. hétfő | 49 - 51 |