Mérkőzések |
Időpont |
Eredmény |
Játékvezetők |
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
-
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
|
2019. szeptember 27. péntek |
84 - 65
|
Fleischmann Krisztián, dr. Szalóki Bence |
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
-
Alba Fehérvár U20
|
2019. szeptember 27. péntek |
66 - 63
|
Szőcs Béla, Fenyvesi Zénó |
Egis Körmend U20
-
OSE Lions U20
|
2019. szeptember 28. szombat |
125 - 47
|
DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Csák Máté Károly |
JP Auto - JKSE U20
-
Sopron KC U20
|
2019. szeptember 28. szombat |
81 - 89
|
Drenyovszki Dániel , Kovács Csaba |
DEAC U20
-
Kaposvári KK U20
|
2019. szeptember 28. szombat |
97 - 63
|
Bács Csaba, Szücs Balázs |
Atomerőmű SE U20
-
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
|
2019. szeptember 28. szombat |
92 - 82
|
Farkas Péter Gábor, Propszt Amanda |
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
-
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
|
2019. október 4. péntek |
61 - 57
|
Nyilas István, Vadász Csaba |
OSE Lions U20
-
DEAC U20
|
2019. október 4. péntek |
58 - 93
|
Kéri István, Kaposi Renátó |
Sopron KC U20
-
Egis Körmend U20
|
2019. október 4. péntek |
58 - 80
|
Hernicz Balazs, Tóth Bence |
Alba Fehérvár U20
-
Atomerőmű SE U20
|
2019. október 5. szombat |
104 - 59
|
Horváth Andreasz, Poór Tamás |
Kaposvári KK U20
-
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
|
2019. október 5. szombat |
95 - 63
|
Koncsek Balázs, Mester Milán |
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
-
JP Auto - JKSE U20
|
2019. október 5. szombat |
84 - 62
|
Fehérvári Gergely, Gyenge Gábor |
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
-
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
|
2019. október 9. szerda |
78 - 79
|
Esztergályos Róbert, Polyák Máté |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
-
OSE Lions U20
|
2019. október 12. szombat |
106 - 80
|
Szalai Zsolt, Lovas Péter |
DEAC U20
-
Sopron KC U20
|
2019. október 12. szombat |
80 - 51
|
Nemes Gábor, Szücs Balázs |
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
-
Kaposvári KK U20
|
2019. október 12. szombat |
60 - 35
|
DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Bognár Tamás |
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
-
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
|
2019. október 12. szombat |
79 - 57
|
Vadász Csaba, Jáhni Bence |
Atomerőmű SE U20
-
JP Auto - JKSE U20
|
2019. október 12. szombat |
79 - 77
|
Farkas Péter Gábor, Propszt Amanda |
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
-
Alba Fehérvár U20
|
2019. október 12. szombat |
67 - 83
|
Fodor Sándor Balázs, Ács Dezső |
Egis Körmend U20
-
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
|
2019. október 12. szombat |
83 - 72
|
Csák Máté Károly, Kovács Máté |
Alba Fehérvár U20
-
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
|
2019. október 18. péntek |
98 - 59
|
Koller István, Horváth Andreasz |
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
-
DEAC U20
|
2019. október 18. péntek |
79 - 99
|
Rácz Zsolt Róbert, Fenyvesi Zénó |
Atomerőmű SE U20
-
Egis Körmend U20
|
2019. október 18. péntek |
67 - 103
|
Farkas Péter Gábor, Ács Dezső |
JP Auto - JKSE U20
-
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
|
2019. október 19. szombat |
70 - 98
|
Mile Gábor, Gyenge Gábor |
Sopron KC U20
-
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
|
2019. október 19. szombat |
93 - 79
|
Kovács Máté, Matucza Gyula |
OSE Lions U20
-
Kaposvári KK U20
|
2019. október 19. szombat |
52 - 88
|
Kaposi Renátó, Magyari Viktor |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
-
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
|
2019. október 24. csütörtök |
92 - 102
|
Horváth Alajos, Németh Csaba János |
DEAC U20
-
Atomerőmű SE U20
|
2019. október 25. péntek |
115 - 51
|
Bács Csaba, Szücs Balázs |
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
-
Egis Körmend U20
|
2019. október 26. szombat |
79 - 78
|
Farkas Péter Gábor, Ács Dezső |
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
-
OSE Lions U20
|
2019. október 26. szombat |
92 - 39
|
Németh András, Kovács Máté |
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
-
JP Auto - JKSE U20
|
2019. október 26. szombat |
84 - 55
|
Márkus Gábor, Utasi Balázs |
Kaposvári KK U20
-
Sopron KC U20
|
2019. október 27. vasárnap |
69 - 80
|
Koncsek Balázs, Mester Milán |
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
-
Alba Fehérvár U20
|
2019. október 27. vasárnap |
72 - 99
|
Földi László, Komáromi Péter |
Atomerőmű SE U20
-
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
|
2019. november 1. péntek |
75 - 93
|
Farkas Péter Gábor, Propszt Amanda |
Alba Fehérvár U20
-
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
|
2019. november 2. szombat |
87 - 62
|
Szőcs Péter, Nagy-Pál Petra |
Egis Körmend U20
-
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
|
2019. november 2. szombat |
68 - 72
|
Esztergályos Róbert, Csák Máté Károly |
JP Auto - JKSE U20
-
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
|
2019. november 2. szombat |
87 - 92
|
Szőcs Béla, Tóth Viktor |
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
-
Kaposvári KK U20
|
2019. november 2. szombat |
73 - 66
|
Fehérvári Gergely, Szpiró Balázs |
Sopron KC U20
-
OSE Lions U20
|
2019. november 2. szombat |
105 - 37
|
Rokob Krisztián, Rudasits Ákos |
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
-
DEAC U20
|
2019. november 2. szombat |
87 - 84
|
Földvári Tamás, Téczely Roland Balázs |
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
-
Egis Körmend U20
|
2019. november 8. péntek |
57 - 68
|
Fekete Csaba, Komáromi Péter |
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
-
DEAC U20
|
2019. november 8. péntek |
66 - 78
|
Nyilas István, Varga Zoltán |
OSE Lions U20
-
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
|
2019. november 8. péntek |
70 - 93
|
Kéri István, Magyari Viktor |
Alba Fehérvár U20
-
JP Auto - JKSE U20
|
2019. november 9. szombat |
106 - 52
|
Horváth Andreasz, Tóth Bence |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
-
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
|
2019. november 9. szombat |
80 - 95
|
Horváth Alajos, Földesi Ádám |
Kaposvári KK U20
-
Atomerőmű SE U20
|
2019. november 10. vasárnap |
92 - 63
|
Mester Milán, Szántó Dénes |
DEAC U20
-
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
|
2019. november 16. szombat |
84 - 57
|
Nemes Gábor, Szücs Balázs |
Egis Körmend U20
-
Alba Fehérvár U20
|
2019. november 16. szombat |
81 - 82
|
DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Németh András |
Atomerőmű SE U20
-
OSE Lions U20
|
2019. november 16. szombat |
94 - 83
|
Propszt Amanda, Sterczer Péter Márk |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
-
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
|
2019. november 16. szombat |
89 - 96
|
Benedek Zoltán, Lovas Péter |
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
-
Sopron KC U20
|
2019. november 16. szombat |
84 - 79
|
Mezei Tibor, Gyenge Gábor |
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
-
Kaposvári KK U20
|
2019. november 16. szombat |
93 - 72
|
Földvári Tamás, Ács Dezső |
JP Auto - JKSE U20
-
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
|
2019. november 17. vasárnap |
65 - 94
|
Fehérvári Gergely, Tóth Viktor |
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
-
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
|
2019. november 22. péntek |
79 - 63
|
Földi László, Komáromi Péter |
Alba Fehérvár U20
-
DEAC U20
|
2019. november 23. szombat |
84 - 74
|
Novák Bence, Nagy-Pál Petra |
Egis Körmend U20
-
JP Auto - JKSE U20
|
2019. november 23. szombat |
95 - 57
|
Tóth Kálmán, Bognár Tamás |
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
-
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
|
2019. november 23. szombat |
74 - 64
|
Kovács Máté, Kiss Márton Balázs |
OSE Lions U20
-
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
|
2019. november 23. szombat |
57 - 71
|
Kaposi Renátó, Magyari Viktor |
Kaposvári KK U20
-
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
|
2019. november 24. vasárnap |
53 - 90
|
Koncsek Balázs, Mester Milán |
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
-
Sopron KC U20
|
2019. november 27. szerda |
75 - 74
|
Tóth Kálmán, Kiss Márton Balázs |
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
-
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
|
2019. december 1. vasárnap |
72 - 79
|
Komáromi Péter, Baukó Ferenc |
Sopron KC U20
-
Atomerőmű SE U20
|
2019. december 1. vasárnap |
76 - 82
|
Hernicz Balazs, Rudasits Ákos |
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
-
Sopron KC U20
|
2019. december 5. csütörtök |
100 - 93
|
Fekete Csaba, Baukó Ferenc |
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
-
Atomerőmű SE U20
|
2019. december 5. csütörtök |
100 - 83
|
Fleischmann Krisztián, dr. Szalóki Bence |
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
-
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
|
2019. december 6. péntek |
54 - 85
|
Vadász Csaba, Utasi Balázs |
DEAC U20
-
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
|
2019. december 7. szombat |
96 - 84
|
Fülöp Ádám László, Szücs Balázs |
OSE Lions U20
-
Alba Fehérvár U20
|
2019. december 7. szombat |
46 - 94
|
Magyari Viktor, Krisztián-Világos Tünde |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
-
Egis Körmend U20
|
2019. december 7. szombat |
89 - 106
|
Kovács Máté, Polyák Máté |
Kaposvári KK U20
-
JP Auto - JKSE U20
|
2019. december 8. vasárnap |
73 - 64
|
Mester Milán, Szecsődi Richárd Attila |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
-
Alba Fehérvár U20
|
2019. december 10. kedd |
71 - 75
|
Horváth Alajos, Németh Csaba János |
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
-
OSE Lions U20
|
2019. december 12. csütörtök |
133 - 50
|
Nyilas István, Jáhni Bence |
DEAC U20
-
JP Auto - JKSE U20
|
2019. december 13. péntek |
108 - 63
|
Szücs Balázs, Nyíri Péter Patrik |
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
-
Sopron KC U20
|
2019. december 13. péntek |
118 - 80
|
Fleischmann Krisztián, Lovász Balázs |
Egis Körmend U20
-
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
|
2019. december 14. szombat |
83 - 55
|
Csák Máté Károly, Szecsődi Richárd Attila |
Kaposvári KK U20
-
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
|
2019. december 14. szombat |
98 - 77
|
Koncsek Balázs, Boros Gyevi Ádám |
Atomerőmű SE U20
-
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
|
2019. december 14. szombat |
65 - 68
|
Ács Dezső, Szücs Szabolcs |
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
-
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
|
2019. december 18. szerda |
84 - 91
|
Komáromi Péter, Fekete Csaba |
Alba Fehérvár U20
-
Kaposvári KK U20
|
2019. december 20. péntek |
104 - 60
|
Magyari Viktor, Koller István |
Egis Körmend U20
-
DEAC U20
|
2019. december 21. szombat |
97 - 77
|
Kovács Máté, Bognár Tamás |
JP Auto - JKSE U20
-
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
|
2019. december 21. szombat |
93 - 109
|
Mezei Tibor, Rideg László |
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
-
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
|
2019. december 21. szombat |
94 - 76
|
Szabó László, Fenyvesi Zénó |
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
-
Atomerőmű SE U20
|
2019. december 21. szombat |
86 - 73
|
Németh András, Kiss Márton Balázs |
OSE Lions U20
-
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
|
2019. december 22. vasárnap |
80 - 87
|
Magyari Viktor, Krisztián-Világos Tünde |
Sopron KC U20
-
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
|
2019. december 22. vasárnap |
65 - 74
|
Rudasits Ákos, Tóth Bence |
DEAC U20
-
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
|
2019. december 28. szombat |
99 - 59
|
Hegedűs Imre, Kokas Sándor Zsolt |
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
-
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
|
2019. december 28. szombat |
75 - 60
|
Csák Máté Károly, Németh András |
Egis Körmend U20
-
Kaposvári KK U20
|
2019. december 29. vasárnap |
89 - 60
|
Tóth Kálmán, DR. MAGYARI TIBOR |
JP Auto - JKSE U20
-
OSE Lions U20
|
2019. december 29. vasárnap |
94 - 81
|
Kovács Csaba, Fenyvesi Zénó |
Sopron KC U20
-
Alba Fehérvár U20
|
2019. december 29. vasárnap |
59 - 116
|
Hernicz Balazs, Rokob Krisztián |
Atomerőmű SE U20
-
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
|
2019. december 29. vasárnap |
63 - 83
|
Farkas Péter Gábor, Propszt Amanda |
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
-
Atomerőmű SE U20
|
2020. január 3. péntek |
97 - 71
|
Földi László, Baukó Ferenc |
Kaposvári KK U20
-
DEAC U20
|
2020. január 3. péntek |
80 - 75
|
Koncsek Balázs, Boros Gyevi Ádám |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
-
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
|
2020. január 4. szombat |
95 - 85
|
Németh Sándor, Németh Csaba János |
Sopron KC U20
-
JP Auto - JKSE U20
|
2020. január 4. szombat |
60 - 62
|
Kovács Zoltán, Rudasits Ákos |
OSE Lions U20
-
Egis Körmend U20
|
2020. január 4. szombat |
39 - 99
|
Magyari Viktor, Krisztián-Világos Tünde |
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
-
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
|
2020. január 4. szombat |
68 - 82
|
Utasi Balázs, Tóth Tamás |
Alba Fehérvár U20
-
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
|
2020. január 5. vasárnap |
78 - 52
|
Molnár Tamás, KOCSIS JÓZSEF |
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
-
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
|
2020. január 8. szerda |
92 - 74
|
Szabó László, Mezei Tibor |
DEAC U20
-
OSE Lions U20
|
2020. január 10. péntek |
83 - 58
|
Hegedűs Imre, Szücs Balázs |
Atomerőmű SE U20
-
Alba Fehérvár U20
|
2020. január 11. szombat |
83 - 112
|
Farkas Péter Gábor, Fodor Sándor Balázs |
Egis Körmend U20
-
Sopron KC U20
|
2020. január 11. szombat |
103 - 61
|
DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Magyar Gyöngyi |
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
-
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
|
2020. január 11. szombat |
78 - 49
|
Kovács Máté, Németh András |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
-
Kaposvári KK U20
|
2020. január 11. szombat |
75 - 58
|
Lovas Péter, Szabó Tibor |
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
-
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
|
2020. január 11. szombat |
120 - 81
|
Földvári Tamás, dr. Szalóki Bence |
JP Auto - JKSE U20
-
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
|
2020. január 15. szerda |
68 - 82
|
Drenyovszki Dániel , Szappanos Máté |
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
-
Alba Fehérvár U20
|
2020. január 15. szerda |
54 - 62
|
Varga Zoltán, Utasi Balázs |
Alba Fehérvár U20
-
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
|
2020. január 17. péntek |
112 - 68
|
Koller István, Horváth Andreasz |
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
-
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
|
2020. január 17. péntek |
77 - 85
|
Komáromi Péter, Fekete Csaba |
JP Auto - JKSE U20
-
Atomerőmű SE U20
|
2020. január 18. szombat |
90 - 94
|
Mezei Tibor, Gyenge Gábor |
Kaposvári KK U20
-
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
|
2020. január 18. szombat |
90 - 97
|
Mester Milán, Lakos Koppány Ádám |
OSE Lions U20
-
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
|
2020. január 18. szombat |
75 - 80
|
Kaposi Renátó, Krisztián-Világos Tünde |
Sopron KC U20
-
DEAC U20
|
2020. január 18. szombat |
87 - 92
|
Kapusi Gábor, Rudasits Ákos |
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
-
Egis Körmend U20
|
2020. január 19. vasárnap |
76 - 72
|
Fehérvári Gergely, Kovács Csaba |
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
-
JP Auto - JKSE U20
|
2020. január 24. péntek |
90 - 54
|
Fleischmann Krisztián, Dr. Danka Péter |
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
-
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
|
2020. január 25. szombat |
75 - 65
|
Csák Máté Károly, Matucza Gyula |
Kaposvári KK U20
-
OSE Lions U20
|
2020. január 25. szombat |
81 - 72
|
Ács Dezső, Fodor Sándor Balázs |
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
-
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
|
2020. január 31. péntek |
104 - 76
|
Mezei Tibor, Mile Gábor |
Egis Körmend U20
-
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
|
2020. február 1. szombat |
94 - 80
|
Kiss Márton Balázs, Schneider Bertold Antal |
JP Auto - JKSE U20
-
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
|
2020. február 1. szombat |
70 - 82
|
Gyenge Gábor, Rideg László |
OSE Lions U20
-
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
|
2020. február 1. szombat |
63 - 90
|
Kaposi Renátó, Novák Bence |
Sopron KC U20
-
Kaposvári KK U20
|
2020. február 1. szombat |
69 - 83
|
Kapusi Gábor, Buzai Patrik |
Atomerőmű SE U20
-
DEAC U20
|
2020. február 1. szombat |
72 - 88
|
Fodor Sándor Balázs, Domokos Bence |
Alba Fehérvár U20
-
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
|
2020. február 4. kedd |
99 - 70
|
Szőcs Péter, Magyari Viktor |
Kaposvári KK U20
-
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
|
2020. február 7. péntek |
60 - 78
|
Koncsek Balázs, Szücs Szabolcs |
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
-
JP Auto - JKSE U20
|
2020. február 7. péntek |
89 - 79
|
Komáromi Péter, Baukó Ferenc |
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
-
Egis Körmend U20
|
2020. február 7. péntek |
67 - 114
|
Vadász Csaba, Utasi Balázs |
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
-
Alba Fehérvár U20
|
2020. február 8. szombat |
61 - 80
|
Németh András, Kiss Márton Balázs |
OSE Lions U20
-
Sopron KC U20
|
2020. február 8. szombat |
89 - 70
|
Magyari Viktor, Novák Bence |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
-
Atomerőmű SE U20
|
2020. február 8. szombat |
86 - 99
|
Csák Máté Károly, Molnár Bence Lajos |
DEAC U20
-
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
|
2020. február 11. kedd |
74 - 56
|
Hegedűs Imre, Kokas Sándor Zsolt |
DEAC U20
-
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
|
2020. február 19. szerda |
79 - 57
|
Fülöp Ádám László, Nyíri Péter Patrik |
Egis Körmend U20
-
Atomerőmű SE U20
|
2020. február 26. szerda |
135 - 49
|
DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Csák Máté Károly |
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
-
Kaposvári KK U20
|
2020. február 29. szombat |
67 - 59
|
Czékmán Csaba, Horgos Péter |
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
-
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
|
2020. március 4. szerda |
115 - 79
|
dr. Szalóki Bence, Fleischmann Krisztián |
Egis Körmend U20
-
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
|
2020. március 7. szombat |
105 - 55
|
DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Németh András |
JP Auto - JKSE U20
-
Alba Fehérvár U20
|
2020. március 7. szombat |
59 - 85
|
Drenyovszki Dániel , Fenyvesi Zénó |
Sopron KC U20
-
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
|
2020. március 7. szombat |
40 - 95
|
Hernicz Balazs, Rokob Krisztián |
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
-
OSE Lions U20
|
2020. március 7. szombat |
75 - 68
|
Fehérvári Gergely, Gyenge Gábor |
DEAC U20
-
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
|
2020. március 7. szombat |
105 - 81
|
Nemes Gábor, Kokas Sándor Zsolt |
Atomerőmű SE U20
-
Kaposvári KK U20
|
2020. március 7. szombat |
72 - 83
|
Farkas Péter Gábor, Propszt Amanda |
Alba Fehérvár U20
-
Egis Körmend U20
|
2020. március 11. szerda |
97 - 91
|
Horváth Csongor Béla, Horváth Andreasz |
Kaposvári KK U20
-
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA U20
|
2020. március 11. szerda |
85 - 64
|
Fodor Sándor Balázs, Ács Dezső |
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20
-
DEAC U20
|
2020. március 11. szerda |
90 - 94
|
Fekete Csaba, Fehér Ádám |
OSE Lions U20
-
Atomerőmű SE U20
|
2020. március 11. szerda |
89 - 60
|
Kaposi Renátó, Fazekas Hajnal Erzsébet |
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely U20
-
JP Auto - JKSE U20
|
2020. március 11. szerda |
73 - 48
|
Tóth Kálmán, DR. MAGYARI TIBOR |
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20
-
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20
|
2020. március 11. szerda |
83 - 84
|
Utasi Balázs, Tóth Tamás |
Sopron KC U20
-
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20
|
2020. március 11. szerda |
69 - 106
|
Rokob Krisztián, Kovács Zoltán |