Mérkőzések |
Időpont |
Eredmény |
Játékvezetők |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/B
-
Komló Sport KK
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
86 - 40
|
Rónási Márton, Székely Bernadett |
BEAC - Újbuda KA/B
-
Török Flóris-Törekvés SE/B
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
85 - 45
|
Lázár Zs. György, Varga Dániel |
Török Flóris-Törekvés SE/A
-
MTK Budapest
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
86 - 35
|
Bózsó Gábor, Adjudani Pezsman |
Dávid Kornél KA/A
-
BEAC - Újbuda KA/A
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
78 - 72
|
Czupi Márton, Novák Bence |
Tatabányai KC
-
KKS
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
35 - 54
|
Szokolainé Váradi Csilla, Szabó István |
Mágusok Egyesület
-
Dávid Kornél KA/B
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
83 - 34
|
Farkas Roland, Mérei Áron |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
-
Karcagi SE
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
102 - 51
|
Szabó László, Mile Gábor |
MVSI Vadmacskák/A
-
Debreceni KA/A
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
67 - 55
|
Kokas Sándor, Fülöp Ádám |
Komló Sport KK
-
Dunaújvárosi Szitakötők
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
134 - 2
|
Rónási Márton, Märcz Péter |
Bajai NKK
-
KSC Szekszárd
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
45 - 106
|
Csallóközi Gábor, Tóth Mihály |
DVTK-ÉLKSK T
-
BEAC - Újbuda KA/B
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
48 - 52
|
Győrfy Ruben, Varga Dániel |
Széchenyi KA
-
Kanizsa DKK
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
73 - 85
|
Béndek Gábor, Szabó Tibor |
Szeged KE/A
-
Török Flóris-Törekvés SE/A
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
44 - 89
|
Bózsó Gábor, Adjudani Pezsman |
Pénzügyőr SE
-
Tatabányai KC
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
42 - 51
|
Szokolainé Váradi Csilla, Szabó István |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B
-
Dávid Kornél KA/A
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
55 - 104
|
Czupi Márton, Szájer József |
Dávid Kornél KA/B
-
Kiss Lenke KS
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
13 - 165
|
Farkas Roland, Mérei Áron |
DVTK-ÉLKSK Ó
-
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
47 - 119
|
Mile Gábor, Schönborn Tamás |
Vasas Akadémia
-
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
63 - 27
|
Simon Kristóf, Gruber Nikolett |
KSC Szekszárd
-
Zalaegerszegi KTE
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
78 - 30
|
Csallóközi Gábor, Goldring Gergő |
Dunaújvárosi Szitakötők
-
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/B
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
4 - 128
|
Märcz Péter, Székely Bernadett |
MTK Budapest
-
Szeged KE/A
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
54 - 53
|
Tahin András, Lukács Rezső |
KKS
-
Pénzügyőr SE
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
64 - 39
|
Hartai Tamás, Szilágyi Tamás |
Török Flóris-Törekvés SE/B
-
DVTK-ÉLKSK T
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
45 - 77
|
Győrfy Ruben, Lázár Zs. György |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/A
-
Széchenyi KA
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
63 - 67
|
Béndek Gábor, Szabó Tibor |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya
-
MVSI Vadmacskák/A
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
86 - 58
|
Fülöp Ádám, Szűcs Balázs |
BEAC - Újbuda KA/A
-
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
83 - 42
|
Szájer József, Novák Bence |
Kiss Lenke KS
-
Mágusok Egyesület
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
141 - 43
|
Farkas Roland, Mérei Áron |
Karcagi SE
-
DVTK-ÉLKSK Ó
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
89 - 75
|
Szabó László, Schönborn Tamás |
Zalaegerszegi KTE
-
Bajai NKK
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
31 - 58
|
Lövész Csaba, Tóth Mihály |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/C
-
Dunaújvárosi Vadkutyák
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
75 - 48
|
Dr. Szakács Imre, Potz Gábor |
Debreceni KA/A
-
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
60 - 95
|
Kokas Sándor, Szűcs Balázs |
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli
-
Csata DSE
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
24 - 88
|
Rózsavölgyi Alexandra, Horváth Kinga |
Kanizsa DKK
-
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/A
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
68 - 91
|
Béndek Gábor, Szabó Tibor |
Dunaújvárosi Vadkutyák
-
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/B
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
12 - 149
|
Dr. Szakács Imre, Potz Gábor |
Csata DSE
-
Vasas Akadémia
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
60 - 27
|
Rózsavölgyi Alexandra, Horváth Kinga |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/B
-
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/C
|
2017. november 18. szombat |
143 - 13
|
Dr. Szakács Imre, Potz Gábor |
DVTK-ÉLKSK M
-
MVSI Vadmacskák/B
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
35 - 65
|
Lónáth László, Bene Szilárd |
CEKK
-
Szentesi KK
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
120 - 16
|
Horgos Péter, Utasi Balázs |
MTE 1904
-
Tapolcai Oroszlánok
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
0 - 2
|
Prieger Mihály, Balassa Gergő |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
-
Gyakorló DSE
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
92 - 47
|
Csapó Gábor, Farkas Roland |
BKGDSE
-
Kecskeméti KA/A
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
53 - 83
|
Kiss Máté László, Maráz András |
DVTK-ÉLKSK Z
-
Kecskeméti KA/B
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
90 - 71
|
Bene Szilárd, Jobbágy István |
Atomerőmű SE
-
Gödöllői SK
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
50 - 35
|
|
Szeged KE/B
-
Félegyházi TSI
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
114 - 15
|
Czékmán Csaba, Horgos Péter |
Radobasket
-
MTE 1904
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
2 - 0
|
Prieger Mihály, Balassa Gergő |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A
-
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
77 - 63
|
Lakos Koppány, Csapó Gábor |
DVTK Akadémia/B
-
BKGDSE
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
79 - 44
|
Maráz András, Bodnárné Pasek Mónika |
DVTK-ÉLKSK M
-
Kecskeméti KA/B
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
92 - 75
|
Lónáth László, Jobbágy István |
Gödöllői SK
-
DVTK Akadémia/A
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
22 - 118
|
|
Szentesi KK
-
Félegyházi TSI
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
79 - 40
|
Czékmán Csaba, Utasi Balázs |
Kecskeméti KA/A
-
DVTK Akadémia/B
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
72 - 59
|
Kiss Máté László, Bodnárné Pasek Mónika |
Tapolcai Oroszlánok
-
Radobasket
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
54 - 71
|
Prieger Mihály, Balassa Gergő |
Gyakorló DSE
-
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
60 - 99
|
Farkas Roland, Lakos Koppány |
MVSI Vadmacskák/B
-
DVTK-ÉLKSK Z
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
59 - 81
|
Lónáth László, Bene Szilárd |
DVTK Akadémia/A
-
Atomerőmű SE
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
81 - 30
|
|
CEKK
-
Szeged KE/B
|
2017. november 19. vasárnap |
94 - 46
|
Utasi Balázs, Horgos Péter |