|
|
|
"A" csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Debreceni KA - SZEDEÁK/A | 2018. április 26. csütörtök | 77 - 61 | |
Vasas Akadémia/A - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A | 2018. április 26. csütörtök | 66 - 70 | |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A - Debreceni KA | 2018. április 27. péntek | 76 - 85 | |
Vasas Akadémia/A - SZEDEÁK/A | 2018. április 27. péntek | 79 - 64 | |
SZEDEÁK/A - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A | 2018. április 27. péntek | 66 - 80 | |
Debreceni KA - Vasas Akadémia/A | 2018. április 27. péntek | 70 - 56 |
"B" csoport | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Alba Fehérvár - Budapesti Honvéd /A | 2018. április 26. csütörtök | 81 - 59 | |
FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A | 2018. április 26. csütörtök | 66 - 80 | |
Alba Fehérvár - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A | 2018. április 26. csütörtök | 88 - 53 | |
Budapesti Honvéd /A - FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely | 2018. április 26. csütörtök | 81 - 65 | |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A - Budapesti Honvéd /A | 2018. április 27. péntek | 73 - 74 | |
FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely - Alba Fehérvár | 2018. április 27. péntek | 54 - 80 |
Keresztjáték | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A - SZEDEÁK/A | 2018. április 28. szombat | 72 - 56 | |
Vasas Akadémia/A - FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely | 2018. április 28. szombat | 84 - 68 | |
Alba Fehérvár - Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A | 2018. április 28. szombat | 64 - 61 | |
Debreceni KA - Budapesti Honvéd /A | 2018. április 28. szombat | 78 - 73 |
Helyosztók | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mérkőzések | Időpont | Eredmény | Játékvezetők |
SZEDEÁK/A - FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely | 2018. április 29. vasárnap | 73 - 70 | |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A - Vasas Akadémia/A | 2018. április 29. vasárnap | 55 - 63 | |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A - Budapesti Honvéd /A | 2018. április 29. vasárnap | 80 - 76 | |
Alba Fehérvár - Debreceni KA | 2018. április 29. vasárnap | 72 - 70 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omenaka Godwin Ekene
Debreceni KA
|
5 | 5 | 22.60 | |
2 |
Mokánszki Máté
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
4-5 | 5 | 21.00 | |
3 |
Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
5 | 20.60 | ||
4 |
Varga Ákos
SZEDEÁK/A
|
3-4 | 5 | 19.00 | |
5 |
Dancsecs András
FALCO KC Szombathely
|
1-2 | 5 | 17.00 | |
6 |
Csomor Péter
Debreceni KA
|
1 | 5 | 16.60 | |
7 |
Valerio Bodon Vincent
Budapesti Honvéd/A
|
3-4 | 5 | 15.80 | |
8 |
Kopácsi Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd/A
|
1 | 5 | 15.40 |
Poszt | M. | Érték (*) | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omenaka Godwin Ekene
Debreceni KA
|
5 | 5 | 37.40 | |
2 |
Varga Ákos
SZEDEÁK/A
|
3-4 | 5 | 26.40 | |
3 |
Mokánszki Máté
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
4-5 | 5 | 25.40 | |
4 |
Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
5 | 21.80 | ||
5 |
Lukács Norbert
Alba Fehérvár
|
3 | 5 | 21.80 | |
6 |
Tóth Bence Miklós
Debreceni KA
|
Irány | 5 | 21.60 | |
7 |
Dancsecs András
FALCO KC Szombathely
|
1-2 | 5 | 21.20 | |
8 |
Seyi Awogbemi Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár
|
5 | 20.40 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omenaka Godwin Ekene
Debreceni KA
|
5 | 5 | 12.60 | |
2 |
Mokánszki Máté
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
4-5 | 5 | 7.60 | |
3 |
Kovacsics Ákos
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A
|
5 | 6.20 | ||
4 |
Schiller Levente
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
5 | 6.00 | ||
5 |
Martinez Ralf Ádám
Budapesti Honvéd/A
|
4-5 | 5 | 5.60 | |
6 |
Varga Balázs Péter
Budapesti Honvéd/A
|
3-4 | 5 | 5.60 | |
7 |
Erdei Ádám
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A
|
5 | 5.40 | ||
8 |
Sitku Márton
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
3-4 | 5 | 5.40 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omenaka Godwin Ekene
Debreceni KA
|
5 | 5 | 5.80 | |
2 |
Lukács Norbert
Alba Fehérvár
|
3 | 5 | 4.60 | |
3 |
Bolden Immanuel
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
5 | 5 | 4.40 | |
4 |
Varga Balázs Péter
Budapesti Honvéd/A
|
3-4 | 5 | 3.60 | |
5 |
Varga Ákos
SZEDEÁK/A
|
3-4 | 5 | 3.60 | |
6 |
Seyi Awogbemi Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár
|
5 | 3.40 | ||
7 |
Szatmári Zsombor
SZEDEÁK/A
|
2-3 | 5 | 3.40 | |
8 |
Erdei Ádám
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A
|
5 | 3.00 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omenaka Godwin Ekene
Debreceni KA
|
5 | 5 | 18.40 | |
2 |
Bolden Immanuel
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
5 | 5 | 9.60 | |
3 |
Varga Balázs Péter
Budapesti Honvéd/A
|
3-4 | 5 | 9.20 | |
4 |
Varga Ákos
SZEDEÁK/A
|
3-4 | 5 | 9.00 | |
5 |
Schiller Levente
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
5 | 9.00 | ||
6 |
Kovacsics Ákos
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A
|
5 | 8.80 | ||
7 |
Mokánszki Máté
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
4-5 | 5 | 8.60 | |
8 |
Lukács Norbert
Alba Fehérvár
|
3 | 5 | 8.60 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tóth Bence Miklós
Debreceni KA
|
Irány | 5 | 6.80 | |
2 |
Takács Milán
Alba Fehérvár
|
2-3 | 5 | 4.80 | |
3 |
Dancsecs András
FALCO KC Szombathely
|
1-2 | 5 | 4.60 | |
4 |
Kopácsi Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd/A
|
1 | 5 | 3.00 | |
5 |
Martinez Ralf Ádám
Budapesti Honvéd/A
|
4-5 | 5 | 2.80 | |
6 |
Vaskó György
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
1-2 | 5 | 2.80 | |
7 |
Csomor Péter
Debreceni KA
|
1 | 5 | 2.80 | |
8 |
Váits Olivér
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A
|
1 | 5 | 2.80 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Takács Milán
Alba Fehérvár
|
2-3 | 5 | 3.60 | |
2 |
Csík Richárd
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
1-2 | 4 | 3.50 | |
3 |
Dancsecs András
FALCO KC Szombathely
|
1-2 | 5 | 2.80 | |
4 |
Lukács Norbert
Alba Fehérvár
|
3 | 5 | 2.60 | |
5 |
Mokánszki Máté
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
4-5 | 5 | 2.20 | |
6 |
Váits Olivér
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A
|
1 | 5 | 2.20 | |
7 |
Polányi Kristóf Áron
SZEDEÁK/A
|
1-2 | 5 | 2.00 | |
8 |
Tóth Bence Miklós
Debreceni KA
|
Irány | 5 | 2.00 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dancsecs András
FALCO KC Szombathely
|
1-2 | 5 | 4.40 | |
2 |
Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
5 | 3.80 | ||
3 |
Valerio Bodon Vincent
Budapesti Honvéd/A
|
3-4 | 5 | 3.60 | |
4 |
Tóth Bence Miklós
Debreceni KA
|
Irány | 5 | 3.60 | |
5 |
Mokánszki Máté
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
4-5 | 5 | 3.20 | |
6 |
Pollák Balázs István
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
1 | 5 | 3.00 | |
7 |
Kopácsi Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd/A
|
1 | 5 | 2.80 | |
8 |
Vaskó György
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
1-2 | 5 | 2.80 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omenaka Godwin Ekene
Debreceni KA
|
5 | 5 | 1.80 | |
2 |
Seyi Awogbemi Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár
|
5 | 1.60 | ||
3 |
Sitku Márton
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
3-4 | 5 | 1.20 | |
4 |
Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
5 | 1.00 | ||
5 |
Kovács Bálint Benedek
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
4 | 5 | 1.00 | |
6 |
Lukács Norbert
Alba Fehérvár
|
3 | 5 | 1.00 | |
7 |
Mokánszki Máté
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
4-5 | 5 | 0.60 | |
8 |
Kelenföldi Domonkos
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
4-5 | 5 | 0.60 |
Poszt | M. | Érték | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omenaka Godwin Ekene
Debreceni KA
|
5 | 5 | 36.60 | |
2 |
Sitku Márton
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
3-4 | 5 | 36.40 | |
3 |
Mokánszki Máté
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
4-5 | 5 | 35.40 | |
4 |
Tóth Bence Miklós
Debreceni KA
|
Irány | 5 | 35.20 | |
5 |
Csomor Péter
Debreceni KA
|
1 | 5 | 34.00 | |
6 |
Pollák Balázs István
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
1 | 5 | 33.80 | |
7 |
Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
5 | 33.60 | ||
8 |
Vaskó György
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
1-2 | 5 | 33.60 |