Mérkőzések |
Időpont |
Eredmény |
Játékvezetők |
Vasas Akadémia/A
-
Békéscsabai KK
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
117 - 38
|
Bere Márton, Schneider Bertold Antal |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A
-
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
71 - 58
|
Benedek Zoltán, Lovas Péter |
Alba Fehérvár/A
-
MAFC/B
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
122 - 35
|
Nagy Viktor, Bognár Domokos |
Kiss Lenke KS
-
OSE Lions/A
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
97 - 51
|
Bognár Tamás, Nagy Zoltán |
MAFC/A
-
Alba Fehérvár/B
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
96 - 56
|
Ács Dezső, Téczely Roland |
Budapesti Honvéd / A
-
ELITE Basket Törökbálint
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
113 - 40
|
Varga Fanni Erzsébet, Makay Dániel |
Debreceni KA/A
-
MEAFC/A
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
104 - 46
|
Zalai Ákos, Molnár Péter Zoltán |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A
-
Kecskeméti KA
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
82 - 60
|
Pohánka Balázs, Komlódi Benedek |
Szombathelyi SI KA/A
-
Békési SZSK
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
121 - 38
|
Arató Balázs, Kiss Máté László |
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A
-
Ifjú Sólymok/A
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
112 - 33
|
Földesi Ádám, Kocsis Tamás |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
-
Lehel Kosársuli
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
107 - 61
|
Nagy Viktor, Bognár Domokos |
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök
-
Győri KC
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
125 - 53
|
Bognár Tamás, Szabó Dávid |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A
-
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
95 - 51
|
Ács Dezső, Téczely Roland |
Újpest-MT/A
-
Budaörsi DSE
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
105 - 60
|
Varga Fanni Erzsébet, Makay Dániel |
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/A
-
Atomerőmű SE
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
145 - 52
|
Fülöp Ádám, Nemes Gábor |
Bajai Bácska FKE
-
Debreceni KA/B
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
78 - 57
|
Kovács Csaba, Pál-Szabó Dávid |
Békési SZSK
-
Vasas Akadémia/A
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
35 - 160
|
Bere Márton, Kiss Máté László |
Debreceni KA/B
-
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
50 - 96
|
Pohánka Balázs, Komlódi Benedek |
Atomerőmű SE
-
Debreceni KA/A
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
43 - 123
|
Zalai Ákos, Molnár Péter Zoltán |
Ifjú Sólymok/A
-
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
40 - 88
|
Benedek Zoltán, Lovas Péter |
Lehel Kosársuli
-
Alba Fehérvár/A
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
39 - 124
|
Szilágyi Bálint, Tahin András |
Győri KC
-
Kiss Lenke KS
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
33 - 145
|
Nagy Zoltán, Szabó Dávid |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
-
MAFC/A
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
45 - 108
|
Fleischmann Krisztián, Kollár Tamás |
Budaörsi DSE
-
Budapesti Honvéd / A
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
50 - 123
|
Matics Sándor, Jankovics Viktor |
Szombathelyi SI KA/A
-
Békéscsabai KK
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
79 - 26
|
Borgula György, Kiss Máté László |
Bajai Bácska FKE
-
Kecskeméti KA
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
77 - 62
|
Szőcs Béla, Pál-Szabó Dávid |
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/A
-
MEAFC/A
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
90 - 41
|
Kokas Sándor, Szűcs Balázs |
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A
-
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
75 - 70
|
Földesi Ádám, Kocsis Tamás |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
-
MAFC/B
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
102 - 55
|
Szilágyi Bálint, Tahin András |
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök
-
OSE Lions/A
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
102 - 37
|
Bognár Tamás, Nagy Zoltán |
Újpest-MT/A
-
ELITE Basket Törökbálint
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
97 - 72
|
Matics Sándor, Jankovics Viktor |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A
-
Alba Fehérvár/B
|
2017. szeptember 30. szombat |
91 - 61
|
Fleischmann Krisztián, Kollár Tamás |
ELITE Basket Törökbálint
-
Budaörsi DSE
|
2017. október 1. vasárnap |
87 - 55
|
Kozma Balázs, Komlódi Benedek |
Alba Fehérvár/B
-
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
|
2017. október 1. vasárnap |
83 - 67
|
Fleischmann Krisztián, Kollár Tamás |
Kecskeméti KA
-
Debreceni KA/B
|
2017. október 1. vasárnap |
64 - 69
|
Drenyovszki Dániel, Zahorán Kitti Mária |
MEAFC/A
-
Atomerőmű SE
|
2017. október 1. vasárnap |
86 - 59
|
Hegedűs Imre, Kiss Gabriella |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
-
Ifjú Sólymok/A
|
2017. október 1. vasárnap |
79 - 48
|
Benedek Zoltán, Kocsis Tamás |
MAFC/B
-
Lehel Kosársuli
|
2017. október 1. vasárnap |
85 - 58
|
Gaál István, Forintos József |
OSE Lions/A
-
Győri KC
|
2017. október 1. vasárnap |
77 - 64
|
Esztergályos Róbert, Magyar Gyöngyi |
Békéscsabai KK
-
Békési SZSK
|
2017. október 1. vasárnap |
90 - 45
|
Bere Márton, Schneider Bertold Antal |
MAFC/A
-
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A
|
2017. október 1. vasárnap |
97 - 61
|
Fleischmann Krisztián, Kollár Tamás |
Budapesti Honvéd / A
-
Újpest-MT/A
|
2017. október 1. vasárnap |
105 - 67
|
Kozma Balázs, Komlódi Benedek |
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A
-
Bajai Bácska FKE
|
2017. október 1. vasárnap |
68 - 37
|
Pohánka Balázs, Jankovics Viktor |
Debreceni KA/A
-
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/A
|
2017. október 1. vasárnap |
101 - 76
|
Zalai Ákos, Tóth Kitti |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A
-
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A
|
2017. október 1. vasárnap |
54 - 90
|
Benedek Zoltán, Lovas Péter |
Alba Fehérvár/A
-
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
|
2017. október 1. vasárnap |
71 - 63
|
Gaál István, Forintos József |
Kiss Lenke KS
-
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök
|
2017. október 1. vasárnap |
82 - 57
|
Esztergályos Róbert, Magyar Gyöngyi |
Vasas Akadémia/A
-
Szombathelyi SI KA/A
|
2017. október 1. vasárnap |
62 - 52
|
Arató Balázs, Kiss Máté László |