Mérkőzések |
Időpont |
Eredmény |
Játékvezetők |
Török Sasok
-
Vasas Gepárdok
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
47 - 45
|
Bujtor Péter, Németh Péter |
Gödi SE
-
Zsíros Akadémia Darázslányok
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
34 - 60
|
Rózsavölgyi Alexandra, Szilágyi Tamás |
Keresztúri Méhecskék
-
SZPA-HSE
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
2 - 0
|
Havas Gábor, Tóth Richárd |
Fürge Vasas
-
BEAC Újbuda KA
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
60 - 52
|
Jankovics Viktor, Csoma Viktor |
BKG-VMG DSE UP12A
-
Városgazda UP Akadémia
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
2 - 0
|
Bárány Levente, Ürögi Zsolt |
Budapesti Honvéd Falcons
-
Török Sasok
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
24 - 31
|
Bujtor Péter, Németh Péter |
DMTK Haraszti Sasok
-
Gödi SE
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
52 - 27
|
Rózsavölgyi Alexandra, Szilágyi Tamás |
Újpest-MT/B
-
Keresztúri Méhecskék
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
45 - 46
|
Havas Gábor, Tóth Richárd |
Városgazda UP Akadémia
-
FKE Kőrösi
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
0 - 2
|
Bárány Levente, Ürögi Zsolt |
PAFC Basket
-
Fürge Vasas
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
57 - 60
|
Jankovics Viktor, Csoma Viktor |
Vasas Gepárdok
-
Budapesti Honvéd Falcons
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
59 - 29
|
Zádeczki Donát László, Németh Fanni |
Zsíros Akadémia Darázslányok
-
DMTK Haraszti Sasok
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
54 - 19
|
Rózsavölgyi Alexandra, Matóczay Bálint |
SZPA-HSE
-
Újpest-MT/B
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
0 - 2
|
Győri Ferenc, Konta Csanád János |
Viadukt SE
-
BKG-VMG DSE UP12A
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
45 - 21
|
Szőke Gábor, Lőrincz Erzsébet |
BEAC Újbuda KA
-
PAFC Basket
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
64 - 63
|
Magyar Zoltán, Bujtor Péter |
Radobasket-Bicske
-
Török Sasmadarak
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
39 - 30
|
Zádeczki Donát László, Németh Fanni |
HSE
-
Újpest-MT/C
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
0 - 2
|
Csoma Viktor, Szilágyi Tamás |
Ziccer Manók
-
PAFC Mennydörgők
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
0 - 2
|
Győri Ferenc, Konta Csanád János |
FKE Kőrösi
-
Viadukt SE
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
29 - 32
|
Szőke Gábor, Lőrincz Erzsébet |
BKG-VMG DSE UP12B
-
HSE
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
2 - 0
|
Szilágyi Tamás, Matóczay Bálint |
Óbudai Reménységek
-
Radobasket-Bicske
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
50 - 40
|
Nagy István, Horváth Péter |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
-
Budafoki Bikák
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
67 - 26
|
Magyar Zoltán, Bujtor Péter |
Gödi SE Farkasok
-
Ziccer Manók
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
2 - 0
|
Szabó II. Péter, Bozóki Domonkos |
MTK Budapest
-
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/Kisdarázslányok
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
21 - 27
|
Adjudani Pezsman, Koncsag Csaba |
Újpest-MT/C
-
BKG-VMG DSE UP12B
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
30 - 14
|
Szőke Attila, Németh Fanni |
Török Sasmadarak
-
Óbudai Reménységek
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
37 - 51
|
Nagy István, Horváth Péter |
PAFC Mennydörgők
-
Gödi SE Farkasok
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
27 - 36
|
Szabó II. Péter, Bozóki Domonkos |
MAFC Gabányi
-
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
70 - 67
|
Szirt Lajos, Matóczay Bálint |
JKC
-
MTK Budapest
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
33 - 37
|
Adjudani Pezsman, Lőrincz Erzsébet |
Ziccer Tigrisek
-
Budapest Blazers
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
35 - 28
|
Szőke Attila, Németh Fanni |
ELITE Basket Törökbálint
-
KKS-Tigers
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
46 - 21
|
Sebestyén Richárd, Konta Csanád János |
Budafoki Bikák
-
MAFC Gabányi
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
58 - 67
|
Szirt Lajos, Matóczay Bálint |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/Kisdarázslányok
-
JKC
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
43 - 29
|
Koncsag Csaba, Lőrincz Erzsébet |
Budapest Blazers
-
BEAC Farkasrét
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
23 - 31
|
Horváth Kinga, Török Béla |
Vasas Bolhák
-
ELITE Basket Törökbálint
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
51 - 27
|
Steiner Máté, Sebestyén Richárd |
KKS-Tigers
-
Vasas Bolhák
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
22 - 38
|
Steiner Máté, Konta Csanád János |
BEAC Farkasrét
-
Ziccer Tigrisek
|
2018. március 24. szombat |
30 - 33
|
Horváth Kinga, Török Béla |
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
-
Csata Garfield
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
47 - 18
|
Szőke Gábor, Winkler Áron |
KöLöKöS Lányok
-
Zuglói Sasok
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
49 - 34
|
Gaál Norbert, Forintos József |
Kaszások Akadémia
-
KöLöKöS Fiúk
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
57 - 36
|
Szirt Lajos, Bujtor Péter |
KKS-Girls
-
Kaszás Minik
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
31 - 51
|
Bózsó Gábor, Bozóki Domonkos |
MAFC Heisler
-
KöLöKöS Lányok
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
41 - 44
|
Gaál Norbert, Forintos József |
Radobasket-Érd
-
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
44 - 77
|
Szőke Gábor, Winkler Áron |
BKGDSE-UP12
-
KKS-Girls
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
0 - 2
|
Bózsó Gábor, Bozóki Domonkos |
Újpest-MT/A
-
Kaszások Akadémia
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
64 - 76
|
Szirt Lajos, Bujtor Péter |
Zuglói Sasok
-
MAFC Heisler
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
26 - 35
|
Horváth Kinga, Matóczay Bálint |
Csata Garfield
-
Radobasket-Érd
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
23 - 48
|
Matics Sándor, Németh Fanni |
Kaszás Minik
-
BKGDSE-UP12
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
2 - 0
|
Szokolainé Váradi Csilla, Benkő Glóra |
Budaörsi DSE
-
Monori SE
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
0 - 2
|
Matics Sándor, Németh Fanni |
Kaszás Girls
-
Herceghalmi Tigrisek
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
36 - 23
|
Horváth Kinga, Matóczay Bálint |
KöLöKöS Fiúk
-
Újpest-MT/A
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
71 - 40
|
Gaál Norbert, Forintos József |
Malév Zsiráfok
-
BSC-Páty
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
58 - 26
|
Szokolainé Váradi Csilla, Benkő Glóra |
TFSE
-
Budaörsi DSE
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
2 - 0
|
Korompai Zsolt, Török Béla |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B
-
Kaszás Girls
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
54 - 38
|
Szirt Lajos, Pál Roland |
Csata Csillagok
-
Pannónia Vasas
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
62 - 37
|
Gaál Norbert, Forintos József |
BSC-Páty
-
BLF-Palota/B
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
2 - 0
|
Adjudani Pezsman, Novák Zsuzsanna |
Monori SE
-
TFSE
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
46 - 16
|
Korompai Zsolt, Török Béla |
Herceghalmi Tigrisek
-
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
20 - 61
|
Szirt Lajos, Pál Roland |
Vasas Amazonok
-
Csata Csillagok
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
46 - 37
|
Horváth Kinga, Szilágyi Tamás |
BLF-Palota/B
-
Malév Zsiráfok
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
0 - 2
|
Adjudani Pezsman, Novák Zsuzsanna |
Százhalombattai KSE
-
Budapesti Honvéd Derkovits
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
2 - 0
|
Matóczay Bálint, Konta Csanád János |
BLF-Palota/A
-
SZSE Sólymok
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
28 - 39
|
László Zsolt, Korhetz Szilárd |
Pannónia Vasas
-
Vasas Amazonok
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
29 - 71
|
Horváth Kinga, Szilágyi Tamás |
Budapesti Honvéd Derkovits
-
Diósdi Sasok
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
0 - 2
|
Hőgerl Bence, Konta Csanád János |
Budapest Csepel
-
BLF-Palota/A
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
31 - 37
|
László Zsolt, Németh Fanni |
Diósdi Sasok
-
Százhalombattai KSE
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
35 - 34
|
Matóczay Bálint, Hőgerl Bence |
SZSE Sólymok
-
Budapest Csepel
|
2018. március 25. vasárnap |
50 - 33
|
Korhetz Szilárd, Németh Fanni |