Ranglisták - Gyermek Kupa - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bencs Andor

Bencs

Andor
1 BKG Veresegyház BKG Veresegyház 2 0.00
2 Nyitray Nándor

Nyitray

Nándor
2 Herceghalmi Tigrisek Herceghalmi Tigrisek 2 0.00
3 Daskó Detre Milán

Daskó

Detre Milán
1 NYKK Eötvös NYKK Eötvös 2 0.00
4 Dér-Szabó Anikó

Dér-Szabó

Anikó
4 Gödi Gólyák Gödi Gólyák 2 0.00
5 Cserfalvi Máté Viktor

Cserfalvi

Máté Viktor
1-5 MAFC Gabányi MAFC Gabányi 1 0.00
6 Tóth Blanka

Tóth

Blanka
2 DMTK Leány DMTK Leány 2 0.00
7 Heizer Kornél

Heizer

Kornél
1-5 VUKE U12 Oroszlánok VUKE U12 Oroszlánok 2 0.00
8 Takács Elza

Takács

Elza
1 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
9 Csobay Réka

Csobay

Réka
4 Záhonyi Zsiráfok Záhonyi Zsiráfok 1 0.00
10 Jámbor Álmos

Jámbor

Álmos
1-5 KöLöKöS Fiúk/A KöLöKöS Fiúk/A 2 0.00
11 Fonai Balázs

Fonai

Balázs
3 KASI Delfinek/A KASI Delfinek/A 2 0.00
12 Varga Bálint

Varga

Bálint
bedob MEAFC Struccolók MEAFC Struccolók 2 0.00
13 Pataki Gréta

Pataki

Gréta
1 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2 0.00
14 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
3 Miskolci Sportiskola Kossuth Miskolci Sportiskola Kossuth 2 0.00
15 Bán Bence

Bán

Bence
3 Egri Kék Oroszlánok Egri Kék Oroszlánok 1 0.00
16 Tóth Gellért

Tóth

Gellért
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Szécsény Salgótarjáni KSE Szécsény 2 0.00
17 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1-5 Vasas Amazonok Vasas Amazonok 2 0.00
18 Etzl Eszter

Etzl

Eszter
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 0.00
19 Molnár Endre

Molnár

Endre
1 Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász 2 0.00
20 Varga Zétény

Varga

Zétény
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 2 0.00
21 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
3 SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok 2 0.00
22 Káin Zsófi

Káin

Zsófi
3 Kécskei Vidrák Kécskei Vidrák 2 0.00
23 Rédey Barnabás

Rédey

Barnabás
4 BSC BSC 2 0.00
24 Gyárfás Erik

Gyárfás

Erik
1 Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás 2 0.00
25 Tukora Zétény

Tukora

Zétény
1 Lehel Kosársuli Lehel Kosársuli 2 0.00
26 Molnár-Oravecz Ada

Molnár-Oravecz

Ada
3 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 2 0.00
27 Tóth-Petrusák Ella

Tóth-Petrusák

Ella
2 Ziccer Tigrisek Ziccer Tigrisek 2 0.00
28 Zelena Ádám

Zelena

Ádám
4 Lehel Kosársuli Lehel Kosársuli 2 0.00
29 Nagy Marcell

Nagy

Marcell
irány MEAFC Struccolók MEAFC Struccolók 2 0.00
30 Schmidt Olivér

Schmidt

Olivér
1-2-3 Vasas Áldás Basket Vasas Áldás Basket 2 0.00
31 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 2 0.00
32 Gyatyel Máté

Gyatyel

Máté
- Gödöllői SK Gödöllői SK 2 0.00
33 Tilimon Luca

Tilimon

Luca
3 DMTK Leány DMTK Leány 2 0.00
34 Polt László

Polt

László
1 AF-Velencei Gézengúzok AF-Velencei Gézengúzok 2 0.00
35 Halasi Loránd

Halasi

Loránd
1 GYKSE Szekszárd/A GYKSE Szekszárd/A 2 0.00
36 Oláh Borbála

Oláh

Borbála
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 0.00
37 Labancz Vilmos János

Labancz

Vilmos János
Cívis KK U12B Cívis KK U12B 1 0.00
38 Teremi Balázs

Teremi

Balázs
4 Nyíkse Tűzgolyók/A Nyíkse Tűzgolyók/A 2 0.00
39 Orosz Barbara

Orosz

Barbara
1 DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén 2 0.00
40 Zentai Péter

Zentai

Péter
1-5 Kaszás Boys Kaszás Boys 2 0.00
41 Kulcsár Barna

Kulcsár

Barna
2 Soproni Tigrisek/A Soproni Tigrisek/A 2 0.00
42 Darázsdi Ákos

Darázsdi

Ákos
1 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A 2 0.00
43 Szabó Lehel Nimród

Szabó

Lehel Nimród
2 Alba Fehérvár Oroszlánok Alba Fehérvár Oroszlánok 2 0.00
44 Dombóvári Péter

Dombóvári

Péter
3 Salgótarjáni KI Salgótarjáni KI 2 0.00
45 Kovanecz Anna Róza

Kovanecz

Anna Róza
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 2 0.00
46 Berecz-Erdei Vanilla

Berecz-Erdei

Vanilla
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások Girls Óbudai Kaszások Girls 2 0.00
47 Németh Gergő

Németh

Gergő
1 Fűzfői AK Fűzfői AK 2 0.00
48 Káli Ádám Dániel

Káli

Ádám Dániel
1-2-3 Vasas Áldás Basket Vasas Áldás Basket 2 0.00
49 Pintér Vivien Kinga

Pintér

Vivien Kinga
3 BSC Farkasrét BSC Farkasrét 2 0.00
50 Mayer Marcell Bálint

Mayer

Marcell Bálint
véd? Hévíz SK Hévíz SK 2 0.00
51 Dobson Róbert

Dobson

Róbert
1 Fűzfői AK Fűzfői AK 2 0.00
52 Papp Dániel

Papp

Dániel
1-4 PILIS Basket PILIS Basket 2 0.00
53 Szamos Ádám

Szamos

Ádám
2 Győri KC Mókusok Győri KC Mókusok 2 0.00
54 Trepák Zsófia

Trepák

Zsófia
3 DMTK Leány DMTK Leány 2 0.00
55 Zámbó Kinga

Zámbó

Kinga
2 Zsákoló Zsiráfok Zsákoló Zsiráfok 2 0.00
56 Bagó Dániel

Bagó

Dániel
3 GYKC Oroszlánok GYKC Oroszlánok 2 0.00
57 Szabó Jázmin

Szabó

Jázmin
5 RICSILLA RICSILLA 2 0.00
58 Mészáros Blanka

Mészáros

Blanka
1-2 Tapolcai Gepárdok Tapolcai Gepárdok 2 0.00
59 Hattyár Benedek István

Hattyár

Benedek István
2 Tatai Mosómedvék Tatai Mosómedvék 2 0.00
60 Szilágyi Emma

Szilágyi

Emma
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 2 0.00
61 Szabó Anna

Szabó

Anna
3 RICSILLA RICSILLA 2 0.00
62 Borbély Szófia Antónia

Borbély

Szófia Antónia
1 Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák 2 0.00
63 Weinber Lénárd

Weinber

Lénárd
3 DMTK DMTK 2 0.00
64 Méhész Benedek

Méhész

Benedek
1-2 PILIS Basket PILIS Basket 2 0.00
65 Erdősi Lőrinc

Erdősi

Lőrinc
1 Szolnoki Fekete Párducok Szolnoki Fekete Párducok 2 0.00
66 Jókai Bence

Jókai

Bence
1 Ifjú Sólymok KS Ifjú Sólymok KS 2 0.00
67 Sándor Levente

Sándor

Levente
1-5 KöLöKöS Fiúk/A KöLöKöS Fiúk/A 2 0.00
68 Szopori Bence

Szopori

Bence
5 SZEDEÁK Kisbikák SZEDEÁK Kisbikák 2 0.00
69 Péter Zsófia

Péter

Zsófia
1-5 Vasas Bolhák Vasas Bolhák 2 0.00
70 Dobos Lelle

Dobos

Lelle
1-2 KARCAGI SE Oroszlánok KARCAGI SE Oroszlánok 1 0.00
71 Takács Hunor Csaba

Takács

Hunor Csaba
1-2 Egri Kék Oroszlánok Egri Kék Oroszlánok 2 0.00
72 Horváth Emma Róza

Horváth

Emma Róza
3 Gyakorlós Csibék Gyakorlós Csibék 2 0.00
73 Dankó Zsombor

Dankó

Zsombor
2 Nyíregyházi SportcentruM Nyíregyházi SportcentruM 1 0.00
74 Szomolya Boglárka

Szomolya

Boglárka
3 Miskolci Sportiskola Kossuth Miskolci Sportiskola Kossuth 2 0.00
75 Sitkei Andor

Sitkei

Andor
2 Ziccer Tigrisek Ziccer Tigrisek 2 0.00
76 Nagy Ágoston

Nagy

Ágoston
1 BKG PRIMA AKADÉMIA U12/F BKG PRIMA AKADÉMIA U12/F 2 0.00
77 Bakos Farkas

Bakos

Farkas
1 Cívis Efrém Kenguruk Cívis Efrém Kenguruk 2 0.00
78 Máté Hunor

Máté

Hunor
3 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 2 0.00
79 Szendrey Zsombor

Szendrey

Zsombor
bedob MEAFC Kossuth MEAFC Kossuth 2 0.00
80 Radnai Csongor

Radnai

Csongor
1 Herceghalmi Tigrisek Herceghalmi Tigrisek 2 0.00
81 Cserny Csanád

Cserny

Csanád
1-5 VUKE U12 Leopárdok VUKE U12 Leopárdok 2 0.00
82 Kruppa Noel

Kruppa

Noel
bedob Esztergom U12 Esztergom U12 2 0.00
83 Tárczy Emma

Tárczy

Emma
1 Kőbányai Darázslányok Kőbányai Darázslányok 2 0.00
84 László Tamara

László

Tamara
1 Vasas Bolhák Vasas Bolhák 2 0.00
85 Spengler Jázmin

Spengler

Jázmin
3 PVSK NKA Leány/A PVSK NKA Leány/A 1 0.00
86 Bali Márton

Bali

Márton
1 Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok 2 0.00
87 Mile-Varga Csanád

Mile-Varga

Csanád
1 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Zebrák Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Zebrák 2 0.00
88 Bognár Csenge

Bognár

Csenge
3 BSC Farkasrét BSC Farkasrét 2 0.00
89 Horváth Norina

Horváth

Norina
2 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 2 0.00
90 Hontai Márton

Hontai

Márton
1-5 VUKE U12 Oroszlánok VUKE U12 Oroszlánok 2 0.00
91 Bajor Zétény

Bajor

Zétény
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia U11 Vasas Akadémia U11 2 0.00
92 Bognár Zalán György

Bognár

Zalán György
1 AF-Velencei Gézengúzok AF-Velencei Gézengúzok 2 0.00
93 Lengyel Zsombor

Lengyel

Zsombor
1 Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok 2 0.00
94 Révész-Veres Albert

Révész-Veres

Albert
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE/A Budapesti Honvéd SE/A 2 0.00
95 Ciortan Bogdan

Ciortan

Bogdan
A.S. Baschet Star Oradea A.S. Baschet Star Oradea 2 0.00
96 Kereki Adél

Kereki

Adél
2-3 NKA Pécs Leány/A NKA Pécs Leány/A 1 0.00
97 Dudás Olivér

Dudás

Olivér
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE/A Budapesti Honvéd SE/A 2 0.00
98 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
3 MVM-OSE TKC U12 MVM-OSE TKC U12 2 0.00
99 Auffenberg Márton

Auffenberg

Márton
1 Kőbányai Darazsak/B Kőbányai Darazsak/B 2 0.00
100 Czilik Miklós

Czilik

Miklós
3 Szentesi KK/A Szentesi KK/A 2 0.00
101 Fekete Ádám

Fekete

Ádám
4 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/B Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/B 2 0.00
102 Czeglédi Sára Panka

Czeglédi

Sára Panka
1 DMTK Leány DMTK Leány 2 0.00
103 László Keve

László

Keve
3 GYKSE Szekszárd/B GYKSE Szekszárd/B 2 0.00
104 Dési Erik

Dési

Erik
4 GYKSE Szekszárd/A GYKSE Szekszárd/A 2 0.00
105 Borsós Tamás

Borsós

Tamás
3 Gerje-CEKK Gerje-CEKK 2 0.00
106 Lakatos-Verger Ármin

Lakatos-Verger

Ármin
2 Alba Fehérvár Oroszlánok Alba Fehérvár Oroszlánok 1 0.00
107 Gönczy Lara

Gönczy

Lara
2 Zsákoló Zsiráfok Zsákoló Zsiráfok 2 0.00
108 Szarvas Petra

Szarvas

Petra
1 Salgótarjáni KI Salgótarjáni KI 1 0.00
109 Decleva Réka

Decleva

Réka
1 Cívis KK Macskatigrisek Cívis KK Macskatigrisek 1 0.00
110 Lajos Anna

Lajos

Anna
1-2 Tapolcai Sárkányok Tapolcai Sárkányok 2 0.00
111 Henrik Ákos István

Henrik

Ákos István
1 Ifjú Sólymok KS Ifjú Sólymok KS 2 0.00
112 Pálinkás Bettina

Pálinkás

Bettina
2 Kécskei Vidrák Kécskei Vidrák 2 0.00
113 Pergely Krisztina

Pergely

Krisztina
2 Várpalota Gepárdok Várpalota Gepárdok 2 0.00
114 Czirbus Nóra

Czirbus

Nóra
2 Gödi Gólyák Gödi Gólyák 1 0.00
115 Balogh Kristóf

Balogh

Kristóf
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia U11 Vasas Akadémia U11 2 0.00
116 Hiegl Matthias

Hiegl

Matthias
3 Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok 2 0.00
117 Lipka Barbara Petra

Lipka

Barbara Petra
3 Gödi Gólyák Gödi Gólyák 2 0.00
118 Kovács Bendegúz

Kovács

Bendegúz
1-5 MAFC Gabányi MAFC Gabányi 1 0.00
119 Varga Bertalan György

Varga

Bertalan György
1 BKG Veresegyház BKG Veresegyház 2 0.00
120 Harangozó Gergely

Harangozó

Gergely
1-2-3 Budai Aranysakálok Budai Aranysakálok 2 0.00
121 Szilágyi Dorina

Szilágyi

Dorina
1 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 2 0.00
122 Rákosi Emma

Rákosi

Emma
2 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 2 0.00
123 Domján Dávid Márk

Domján

Dávid Márk
3 KASI Delfinek/A KASI Delfinek/A 2 0.00
124 Tolnai Lilla

Tolnai

Lilla
1-2 Miklósi Kékrókák Miklósi Kékrókák 2 0.00
125 Mizsák Zsuzsanna

Mizsák

Zsuzsanna
1 Cívis KK Macskatigrisek Cívis KK Macskatigrisek 1 0.00
126 Pénzes Csenge

Pénzes

Csenge
1 Repülő Mókusok Repülő Mókusok 1 0.00
127 Wicha Zóra

Wicha

Zóra
3 MVM-OSE TKC U12 MVM-OSE TKC U12 2 0.00
128 Hidvégi Előd András

Hidvégi

Előd András
- Gödöllői SK Gödöllői SK 2 0.00
129 Weigert Zoltán

Weigert

Zoltán
4 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 2 0.00
130 Ádám Benedek

Ádám

Benedek
1 BSC BSC 2 0.00
131 Király Kende Dominik

Király

Kende Dominik
1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
132 Lipótzy Kevin Bálint

Lipótzy

Kevin Bálint
1 Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász 2 0.00
133 Sajgó Dóra Tímea

Sajgó

Dóra Tímea
1 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 2 0.00
134 Nagy Dóra Alíz

Nagy

Dóra Alíz
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák Kanizsai Vadmacskák 2 0.00
135 Géri Bálint

Géri

Bálint
véd? Hévíz SK Hévíz SK 2 0.00
136 Pék Botond

Pék

Botond
dobó Hévíz SK Hévíz SK 2 0.00
137 Csertő Gergely

Csertő

Gergely
1 Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás 2 0.00
138 Tóbiás Endre

Tóbiás

Endre
1 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Kishódok Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Kishódok 2 0.00
139 Szabó Dorka

Szabó

Dorka
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.00
140 Zagyi Mira

Zagyi

Mira
2 Beszterce KK Beszterce KK 2 0.00
141 Ábrahám Gergő

Ábrahám

Gergő
1 Soproni Tigrisek/A Soproni Tigrisek/A 2 0.00
142 Puszta Levente

Puszta

Levente
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Szécsény Salgótarjáni KSE Szécsény 2 0.00
143 Juhász-Kelly Hanna

Juhász-Kelly

Hanna
1-5 Vasas Amazonok Vasas Amazonok 2 0.00
144 Tölgyesi Ferenc Krisztián

Tölgyesi

Ferenc Krisztián
1 Alba Fehérvár Oroszlánok Alba Fehérvár Oroszlánok 2 0.00
145 Tóth Elizabet Lili

Tóth

Elizabet Lili
1-2 Tatai Mosómedvék Tatai Mosómedvék 2 0.00
146 Nagy József Kornél

Nagy

József Kornél
3 Szentesi KK/A Szentesi KK/A 2 0.00
147 Németh Nelli

Németh

Nelli
3-4 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 2 0.00
148 Matejcsek Vajk

Matejcsek

Vajk
2 GYKSE Szekszárd/B GYKSE Szekszárd/B 2 0.00
149 Kun Barbara

Kun

Barbara
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 0.00
150 Mayr Jana

Mayr

Jana
1-5 Vasas Amazonok Vasas Amazonok 2 0.00
151 Nagy Nóra

Nagy

Nóra
1 Kecskeméti KA Amazonok Kecskeméti KA Amazonok 2 0.00
152 Polik Zsófia Mira

Polik

Zsófia Mira
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások Girls Óbudai Kaszások Girls 2 0.00
153 Megyeri Hanna

Megyeri

Hanna
1 PVSK NKA Leány/A PVSK NKA Leány/A 1 0.00
154 Pócsik Zselyke

Pócsik

Zselyke
5 Záhonyi Zsiráfok Záhonyi Zsiráfok 1 0.00
155 Pásti Bianka

Pásti

Bianka
1 Cívis KK Macskatigrisek Cívis KK Macskatigrisek 2 0.00
156 Szántó-Holló Bulcsú

Szántó-Holló

Bulcsú
1 Soproni Tigrisek Orsolya Soproni Tigrisek Orsolya 2 0.00
157 Gáspár Nóra

Gáspár

Nóra
1 DMTK Leány DMTK Leány 2 0.00
158 Maurer Domonkos

Maurer

Domonkos
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 2 0.00
159 Tóth Marcell

Tóth

Marcell
1-5 VUKE U12 Leopárdok VUKE U12 Leopárdok 2 0.00
160 Szöllősi Máté

Szöllősi

Máté
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia U12 Vasas Akadémia U12 1 0.00
161 Czinege Zsombor

Czinege

Zsombor
2 Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 2 0.00
162 Balpataki Bence

Balpataki

Bence
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 2 0.00
163 Galambos Barnabás

Galambos

Barnabás
1 BKG PRIMA AKADÉMIA U12/F BKG PRIMA AKADÉMIA U12/F 2 0.00
164 Pécsi Lilla

Pécsi

Lilla
1 Pityke KSE (V) Pityke KSE (V) 2 0.00
165 Horváth Kolos Domonkos

Horváth

Kolos Domonkos
4-5 PILIS Basket PILIS Basket 2 0.00
166 Kámfor Bálint

Kámfor

Bálint
1 Győri KC Zsiráfok Győri KC Zsiráfok 2 0.00
167 Kiss Dániel

Kiss

Dániel
2 Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok 2 0.00
168 Földesi Zsombor

Földesi

Zsombor
3 Monok SE Monok SE 2 0.00
169 Simon Kolos

Simon

Kolos
1 Ifjú Sólymok KS Ifjú Sólymok KS 2 0.00
170 GUTECZ Kornél

GUTECZ

Kornél
1-5 CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvári Tigriskölykök CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvári Tigriskölykök 2 0.00
171 Laczkó Levente

Laczkó

Levente
5 Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok 2 0.00
172 Fitori Enikő

Fitori

Enikő
3 DMTK Leány DMTK Leány 2 0.00
173 Nagy Nóra

Nagy

Nóra
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 2 0.00
174 Darvas Milán

Darvas

Milán
1-2 Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 2 0.00
175 Pusztai Bálint

Pusztai

Bálint
4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 2 0.00
176 Németh Albert

Németh

Albert
1 BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök 2 0.00
177 Szemerédi Szonja

Szemerédi

Szonja
1-5 Vasas Bolhák Vasas Bolhák 2 0.00
178 Obál Zente

Obál

Zente
3 Marcali Szürke Farkasok Marcali Szürke Farkasok 2 0.00
179 Biczok-Kovács Regő

Biczok-Kovács

Regő
1 Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás 2 0.00
180 Deák Zsófia

Deák

Zsófia
1-5 Vasas Amazonok Vasas Amazonok 2 0.00
181 Kecskés Lotti

Kecskés

Lotti
3 PVSK NKA Leány/A PVSK NKA Leány/A 2 0.00
182 Egewarth Maja Gréta

Egewarth

Maja Gréta
1 Kőbányai Darázslányok Kőbányai Darázslányok 1 0.00
183 Morsics Máté

Morsics

Máté
2-3 Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 2 0.00
184 Kiss Réka Zsuzsanna

Kiss

Réka Zsuzsanna
4-5 NKA Pécs Leány/B NKA Pécs Leány/B 2 0.00
185 Fárbás Dániel

Fárbás

Dániel
1 Cívis KK U12A Cívis KK U12A 2 0.00
186 Béres Botond Miklós

Béres

Botond Miklós
3 Nyíregyházi SportcentruM Nyíregyházi SportcentruM 1 0.00
187 Kontér Annamíra

Kontér

Annamíra
1 Cívis KK Macskatigrisek Cívis KK Macskatigrisek 2 0.00
188 Miklóssy Lea

Miklóssy

Lea
3 BEAC Újbuda KA/A BEAC Újbuda KA/A 2 0.00
189 Kiss Borisz

Kiss

Borisz
1 Cívis KK U12B Cívis KK U12B 1 0.00
190 Kozma Lóránt

Kozma

Lóránt
1 NYKK Eötvös NYKK Eötvös 2 0.00
191 Máté Ádám

Máté

Ádám
3 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 2 0.00
192 Albert Tamás

Albert

Tamás
bedob MEAFC Kossuth MEAFC Kossuth 2 0.00
193 Hajzuk Dániel

Hajzuk

Dániel
1 Herceghalmi Tigrisek Herceghalmi Tigrisek 2 0.00
194 Andor Dániel

Andor

Dániel
1-5 VUKE U12 Oroszlánok VUKE U12 Oroszlánok 2 0.00
195 Südi-Molnár Luca

Südi-Molnár

Luca
5 Tatai Mosómedvék Tatai Mosómedvék 2 0.00
196 Sárkány Szonja

Sárkány

Szonja
1 Viadukt SE Viadukt SE 2 0.00
197 Takács Krisztián

Takács

Krisztián
1 Kecskeméti KA Párducok Kecskeméti KA Párducok 2 0.00
198 Lőrincz Krisztián

Lőrincz

Krisztián
5 Fürge Gyik DSE Fürge Gyik DSE 2 0.00
199 Füredi Bence

Füredi

Bence
1-5 Atomerőmű SE-Paksi Harcosok Atomerőmű SE-Paksi Harcosok 2 0.00
200 Marczinka Mirella Ivett

Marczinka

Mirella Ivett
4 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Zebrák Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Zebrák 2 0.00
201 Bodor Nóra Anna

Bodor

Nóra Anna
2 BSC Farkasrét BSC Farkasrét 2 0.00
202 Kámán Boglárka Kata

Kámán

Boglárka Kata
2 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 2 0.00
203 Nagy Soma

Nagy

Soma
1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 2 0.00
204 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
2 Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 2 0.00
205 Tóth-Miklósik Dorka

Tóth-Miklósik

Dorka
2 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 2 0.00
206 Tüske Petra Paula

Tüske

Petra Paula
1 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2 0.00
207 Trenka Belián

Trenka

Belián
3 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 2 0.00
208 Pali Ilan

Pali

Ilan
A.S. Baschet Star Oradea A.S. Baschet Star Oradea 2 0.00
209 Varga Bianka

Varga

Bianka
2 Kozármisleny SE/A Kozármisleny SE/A 1 0.00
210 Szebényi Zóra

Szebényi

Zóra
2-3 NKA Pécs Leány/A NKA Pécs Leány/A 1 0.00
211 Schatz Léna Amira

Schatz

Léna Amira
3 MVM-OSE TKC U12 MVM-OSE TKC U12 1 0.00
212 Somogyi Réka

Somogyi

Réka
2-3 Tapolcai Gepárdok Tapolcai Gepárdok 2 0.00
213 Bozóki Nimród Péter

Bozóki

Nimród Péter
1 Szolnoki Leopárdok Szolnoki Leopárdok 2 0.00
214 Lakatos Noel Hunor

Lakatos

Noel Hunor
4 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/B Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/B 2 0.00
215 Lukàn Andrej

Lukàn

Andrej
3 Fürge Gyik DSE Fürge Gyik DSE 2 0.00
216 Sánta Ádám

Sánta

Ádám
1 Szerencsi Varázslók Szerencsi Varázslók 2 0.00
217 Bűcs Fülöp

Bűcs

Fülöp
2 NKA Pécs Fiú/A NKA Pécs Fiú/A 2 0.00
218 Pataki Miléna

Pataki

Miléna
1 Cívis KK Macskatigrisek Cívis KK Macskatigrisek 2 0.00
219 Retkes Tamás

Retkes

Tamás
2-3 FTSI Fiú FTSI Fiú 2 0.00
220 Bán Fruzsina

Bán

Fruzsina
3 Zsákoló Zsiráfok Zsákoló Zsiráfok 2 0.00
221 Humicskó Hanna

Humicskó

Hanna
1 DVTK-ÉLKSK Tiszaújváros DVTK-ÉLKSK Tiszaújváros 2 0.00
222 Réz Kristóf

Réz

Kristóf
1 Cívis Efrém Kenguruk Cívis Efrém Kenguruk 2 0.00
223 Gelányi Gréta

Gelányi

Gréta
4 Dávid Kornél KA L Dávid Kornél KA L 2 0.00
224 Molnár Attila

Molnár

Attila
2 Ajka Ajka 2 0.00
225 Nagy Noé Máté

Nagy

Noé Máté
1-2-3 Budai Aranysakálok Budai Aranysakálok 2 0.00
226 Kivált Veszta Luca

Kivált

Veszta Luca
3 Szentesi KK/A Szentesi KK/A 2 0.00
227 Kovács Lujza

Kovács

Lujza
2 Gödi Gólyák Gödi Gólyák 1 0.00
228 Hölzl-Szabó Emília

Hölzl-Szabó

Emília
1 Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák 2 0.00
229 Tési - Horváth Emma

Tési - Horváth

Emma
3 BEAC Újbuda KA/A BEAC Újbuda KA/A 2 0.00
230 Nagy Judit Tünde

Nagy

Judit Tünde
1 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 2 0.00
231 Nyeső Emma

Nyeső

Emma
3 Gödi Gólyák Gödi Gólyák 1 0.00
232 Szabó Dániel Péter

Szabó

Dániel Péter
1-5 MAFC Gabányi MAFC Gabányi 1 0.00
233 Hódos Lóránt

Hódos

Lóránt
1 Gyulasport Nkft. Gyulasport Nkft. 2 0.00
234 Csatári Áron

Csatári

Áron
1 Szolnoki Leopárdok Szolnoki Leopárdok 2 0.00
235 Szilágyi Diána

Szilágyi

Diána
1 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 2 0.00
236 Kühn György

Kühn

György
4-5 Bajai Bácska Bajai Bácska 2 0.00
237 Pataki Gergő

Pataki

Gergő
1 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A 2 0.00
238 Hajdu Áron

Hajdu

Áron
1 Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok 2 0.00
239 Balogh Lili

Balogh

Lili
2 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 2 0.00
240 Halasy Enikő

Halasy

Enikő
1 Csata Csillagok Csata Csillagok 2 0.00
241 Krasznay Levente

Krasznay

Levente
3 MVM-OSE Oroszlánok MVM-OSE Oroszlánok 2 0.00
242 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
4 Alba Fehérvár Cápák Alba Fehérvár Cápák 2 0.00
243 Tornóczky Mór Péter

Tornóczky

Mór Péter
1-2 SZEDEÁK Kisbikák SZEDEÁK Kisbikák 2 0.00
244 Turai-Krausz Luca

Turai-Krausz

Luca
1 Kőbányai Darázslányok Kőbányai Darázslányok 2 0.00
245 Kis Balázs

Kis

Balázs
3 Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
246 Juhász Andor

Juhász

Andor
1 Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász 2 0.00
247 Milcsarek András

Milcsarek

András
2 Győri KC Zsiráfok Győri KC Zsiráfok 2 0.00
248 Fritz Linett

Fritz

Linett
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák Kanizsai Vadmacskák 2 0.00
249 Lestyán-Goda Sára

Lestyán-Goda

Sára
1 Cívis KK – GFE Gyakorló Szarvas	Cívis KK – GFE Gyakorló Szarvas 2 0.00
250 Sonkoly Panna Jázmin

Sonkoly

Panna Jázmin
1 RICSILLA RICSILLA 2 0.00
251 Székely Eszter Edit

Székely

Eszter Edit
4 DMTK Leány DMTK Leány 2 0.00
252 Kurunczi Ádám Dávid

Kurunczi

Ádám Dávid
2 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Kishódok Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Kishódok 2 0.00
253 Daróczi Zsombor

Daróczi

Zsombor
2 Nyíregyházi SportcentruM Nyíregyházi SportcentruM 1 0.00
254 Csizmazia Kornél

Csizmazia

Kornél
1-5 Kaszás Boys Kaszás Boys 2 0.00
255 Térmeg Zora

Térmeg

Zora
3 PVSK NKA Leány/A PVSK NKA Leány/A 2 0.00
256 Király Zsolt

Király

Zsolt
4 Győri KC Zsiráfok Győri KC Zsiráfok 2 0.00
257 Ujvári Zoltán Márió

Ujvári

Zoltán Márió
1 BKG PRIMA AKADÉMIA U12/F BKG PRIMA AKADÉMIA U12/F 2 0.00
258 Rapali Dániel

Rapali

Dániel
1 Alba Fehérvár Cápák Alba Fehérvár Cápák 2 0.00
259 Fajta Péter Bendegúz

Fajta

Péter Bendegúz
1 BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök 2 0.00
260 Duli Zsolt

Duli

Zsolt
1 Cívis Efrém Kenguruk Cívis Efrém Kenguruk 2 0.00
261 Pap Melinda

Pap

Melinda
1-5 SzKE-Bulldogok SzKE-Bulldogok 2 0.00
262 Vincsákovics Máté

Vincsákovics

Máté
5 GYKSE Szekszárd/B GYKSE Szekszárd/B 2 0.00
263 Reinelt Iván

Reinelt

Iván
2 GYKC Oroszlánok GYKC Oroszlánok 2 0.00
264 Pichovszky Ferdinánd

Pichovszky

Ferdinánd
1-5 MAFC Gabányi MAFC Gabányi 2 0.00
265 Ágoston Csanád Andor

Ágoston

Csanád Andor
1 Szolnoki Leopárdok Szolnoki Leopárdok 2 0.00
266 Bogdán Patrik

Bogdán

Patrik
3 MVM-OSE Oroszlánok MVM-OSE Oroszlánok 2 0.00
267 Adorján Olivér

Adorján

Olivér
4-5 Egri Kék Oroszlánok Egri Kék Oroszlánok 2 0.00
268 Bélteky Marianna

Bélteky

Marianna
4 Záhonyi Zsiráfok Záhonyi Zsiráfok 1 0.00
269 Tótin Vanda

Tótin

Vanda
4-5 Gerje-CEKK Gerje-CEKK 2 0.00
270 Buskó Viktor

Buskó

Viktor
2 Nyíkse Tűzgolyók/A Nyíkse Tűzgolyók/A 2 0.00
271 Barna Balázs

Barna

Balázs
1 Salgótarjáni KI Salgótarjáni KI 2 0.00
272 Szeifert Mátyás

Szeifert

Mátyás
3 KASI Delfinek/C KASI Delfinek/C 2 0.00
273 Csoknyay Alíz

Csoknyay

Alíz
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások Girls Óbudai Kaszások Girls 2 0.00
274 Roszik Ádám

Roszik

Ádám
1-2-3 Budai Aranysakálok Budai Aranysakálok 2 0.00
275 Tömösvári Martin

Tömösvári

Martin
1 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 2 0.00
276 Vajda Nóra

Vajda

Nóra
2 Csata Pannónia Csata Pannónia 2 0.00
277 Mészáros-Hunya Bella

Mészáros-Hunya

Bella
1 Cívis KK – GFE Gyakorló Szarvas	Cívis KK – GFE Gyakorló Szarvas 2 0.00
278 Nagy-Karpiniak Flóra

Nagy-Karpiniak

Flóra
3 Gödi Gólyák Gödi Gólyák 2 0.00
279 Hugó Míra

Hugó

Míra
3 Gyakorlós Csibék Gyakorlós Csibék 2 0.00
280 Gergácz Ádám

Gergácz

Ádám
1 Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok 1 0.00
281 Orsós Barnabás

Orsós

Barnabás
2 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A 2 0.00
282 Kálló-Nagy Zsombor

Kálló-Nagy

Zsombor
3 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Kishódok Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Kishódok 2 0.00
283 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
3 Pityke KSE (V) Pityke KSE (V) 2 0.00
284 Kocsis Zoltán

Kocsis

Zoltán
4 Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok 2 0.00
285 Horváth Bálint

Horváth

Bálint
1 Soproni Tigrisek Fenyő tér Soproni Tigrisek Fenyő tér 2 0.00
286 Tamaskó Milla Dóra

Tamaskó

Milla Dóra
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 2 0.00
287 Szlávik Lili

Szlávik

Lili
2 Török Sasok Török Sasok 2 0.00
288 Lévai Lili

Lévai

Lili
4 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 1 0.00
289 Wágner Barnabás

Wágner

Barnabás
1 BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök 2 0.00
290 Téglás Péter

Téglás

Péter
2-3 FTSI Fiú FTSI Fiú 2 0.00
291 Guzsvinecz Kornél Roland

Guzsvinecz

Kornél Roland
1 Marcali Szürke Farkasok Marcali Szürke Farkasok 2 0.00
292 Rédl Eszter

Rédl

Eszter
4 Dávid Kornél KA L Dávid Kornél KA L 1 0.00
293 Mezőssy Júlia

Mezőssy

Júlia
1-2 Tapolcai Sárkányok Tapolcai Sárkányok 2 0.00
294 Orosz Dorka

Orosz

Dorka
5 Zsákoló Zsiráfok Zsákoló Zsiráfok 2 0.00
295 Vörös Noel Balázs

Vörös

Noel Balázs
3 KASI Delfinek/A KASI Delfinek/A 2 0.00
296 Pomsár Anna

Pomsár

Anna
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.00
297 Nagy Gergely

Nagy

Gergely
- Gödöllői SK Gödöllői SK 2 0.00
298 Papp Máté

Papp

Máté
1 Cívis KK U12B Cívis KK U12B 1 0.00
299 Mayer András Márton

Mayer

András Márton
1 Soproni Tigrisek Orsolya Soproni Tigrisek Orsolya 2 0.00
300 Marczinek Levente Zoltán

Marczinek

Levente Zoltán
1 Győri KC Mókusok Győri KC Mókusok 2 0.00
301 Mentényi Borisz

Mentényi

Borisz
1-5 KöLöKöS Fiúk/A KöLöKöS Fiúk/A 2 0.00
302 Léber Csongor

Léber

Csongor
1-5 VUKE U12 Oroszlánok VUKE U12 Oroszlánok 2 0.00
303 Mikes Máté

Mikes

Máté
1 Cívis Efrém Kenguruk Cívis Efrém Kenguruk 2 0.00
304 Kakuk-Marinov Armand

Kakuk-Marinov

Armand
3 Soproni Tigrisek/A Soproni Tigrisek/A 2 0.00
305 Kósa Kaba

Kósa

Kaba
1-2 Miklósi Kékrókák Miklósi Kékrókák 2 0.00
306 Csanda Petra

Csanda

Petra
1 BSC Farkasrét BSC Farkasrét 2 0.00
307 Scheidl Károly Róbert

Scheidl

Károly Róbert
1 Soproni Tigrisek Fenyő tér Soproni Tigrisek Fenyő tér 2 0.00
308 Kövesdi Lujza

Kövesdi

Lujza
1-5 Vasas Amazonok Vasas Amazonok 2 0.00
309 Sterbenz Viktória

Sterbenz

Viktória
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások Girls Óbudai Kaszások Girls 2 0.00
310 Mácsai László András

Mácsai

László András
3 Szentesi KK/A Szentesi KK/A 2 0.00
311 Somogyi László Rudolf

Somogyi

László Rudolf
1 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 2 0.00
312 Rácz András

Rácz

András
3 NKA Pécs Fiú/A NKA Pécs Fiú/A 2 0.00
313 Jakab Attila

Jakab

Attila
1 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Zebrák Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Zebrák 2 0.00
314 Jakab Zsófia

Jakab

Zsófia
1 Zsákoló Zsiráfok Zsákoló Zsiráfok 2 0.00
315 Gelencsér Benedek

Gelencsér

Benedek
1-2 Tapolcai Gepárdok Tapolcai Gepárdok 2 0.00
316 Berlinger Márk

Berlinger

Márk
1-5 Kaszás Boys Kaszás Boys 2 0.00
317 Szolga Panna

Szolga

Panna
3 PVSK NKA Leány/A PVSK NKA Leány/A 2 0.00
318 Valerio-Bodon Marvin Mario

Valerio-Bodon

Marvin Mario
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE/A Budapesti Honvéd SE/A 2 0.00
319 Kakuk Levente

Kakuk

Levente
1 Kőbányai Darazsak/A Kőbányai Darazsak/A 2 0.00
320 Muzsek Luca Helén

Muzsek

Luca Helén
2 Dávid Kornél KA L Dávid Kornél KA L 2 0.00
321 Malan David Alexandru

Malan

David Alexandru
A.S. Baschet Star Oradea A.S. Baschet Star Oradea 2 0.00
322 Jánosi Ákos

Jánosi

Ákos
1 BSC BSC 2 0.00
323 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
4-5 NKA Pécs Fiú/A NKA Pécs Fiú/A 2 0.00
324 Horváth Bianka

Horváth

Bianka
3 MVM-OSE TKC U12 MVM-OSE TKC U12 2 0.00
325 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
2 Marcali Szürke Farkasok Marcali Szürke Farkasok 2 0.00
326 Stefanovits Hanna

Stefanovits

Hanna
1 Gyulasport Nkft. Gyulasport Nkft. 2 0.00
327 Schott Benedek

Schott

Benedek
3 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/B Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/B 2 0.00
328 Balla Jázmin

Balla

Jázmin
1 DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén 2 0.00
329 Gulyás Márton

Gulyás

Márton
bedob MEAFC Cápakölykök MEAFC Cápakölykök 2 0.00
330 Szécsy Panna

Szécsy

Panna
1 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
331 Béres Kristóf

Béres

Kristóf
1 Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok 1 0.00
332 Samu Zalán Dávid

Samu

Zalán Dávid
1 Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás 2 0.00
333 Rátfai Réka

Rátfai

Réka
1-5 SzKE-Bulldogok SzKE-Bulldogok 2 0.00
334 FARKAS Zoltán

FARKAS

Zoltán
1-5 CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvári Tigriskölykök CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvári Tigriskölykök 2 0.00
335 Márton Gréta Veronika

Márton

Gréta Veronika
1 Vasas Bolhák Vasas Bolhák 2 0.00
336 Kotlik Pál Hugó

Kotlik

Pál Hugó
3 Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok 2 0.00
337 Kertész-Kanalas Emili

Kertész-Kanalas

Emili
4-5 Békési Gladiátorok Békési Gladiátorok 2 0.00
338 Silvi Renzo Zeno

Silvi

Renzo Zeno
2 SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok 2 0.00
339 Czombos Nikolett Evelin

Czombos

Nikolett Evelin
3 Szentesi KK/A Szentesi KK/A 2 0.00
340 Kosztyu Emma Fanni

Kosztyu

Emma Fanni
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások Girls Óbudai Kaszások Girls 2 0.00
341 Sipos Ádám

Sipos

Ádám
2 SZEDEÁK Kisbikák SZEDEÁK Kisbikák 2 0.00
342 Samson-Érckövi Éva Omozele

Samson-Érckövi

Éva Omozele
5 BEAC Újbuda KA/A BEAC Újbuda KA/A 2 0.00
343 Lakatos Kata

Lakatos

Kata
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.00
344 Varga Domonkos Lázár

Varga

Domonkos Lázár
1-5 KöLöKöS Fiúk/A KöLöKöS Fiúk/A 2 0.00
345 Pungor Máté József

Pungor

Máté József
1 Ifjú Sólymok KS Ifjú Sólymok KS 2 0.00
346 Elek Huba

Elek

Huba
irány MEAFC Struccolók MEAFC Struccolók 2 0.00
347 Tilli Boglárka

Tilli

Boglárka
2 Repülő Mókusok Repülő Mókusok 1 0.00
348 Szakál Péter

Szakál

Péter
1 Cívis Efrém Kenguruk Cívis Efrém Kenguruk 2 0.00
349 Gulyás Bálint Béla

Gulyás

Bálint Béla
1 Cívis KK U12A Cívis KK U12A 2 0.00
350 Iván Barnabás

Iván

Barnabás
4 BSC BSC 2 0.00
351 Svábik Alex Zétény

Svábik

Alex Zétény
2 Egri Kék Oroszlánok Egri Kék Oroszlánok 1 0.00
352 Malik Zétény László

Malik

Zétény László
1 Kőbányai Darazsak/B Kőbányai Darazsak/B 2 0.00
353 Wágner Krisztián Patrik

Wágner

Krisztián Patrik
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE/A Budapesti Honvéd SE/A 2 0.00
354 Komor Zseni Zsófia

Komor

Zseni Zsófia
3 MVM-OSE Vadmacskák MVM-OSE Vadmacskák 2 0.00
355 Sándor Dominik Tamás

Sándor

Dominik Tamás
2 GYKC Oroszlánok GYKC Oroszlánok 2 0.00
356 Androvics Mátyás

Androvics

Mátyás
3 KASI Delfinek/A KASI Delfinek/A 2 0.00
357 Mechler Ábel

Mechler

Ábel
1 Kőbányai Darazsak/A Kőbányai Darazsak/A 1 0.00
358 Szanda-Nagy Zétény

Szanda-Nagy

Zétény
3 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Gepárdok Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Gepárdok 2 0.00
359 Diószegi Szabolcs

Diószegi

Szabolcs
1-2 Miklósi Kékrókák Miklósi Kékrókák 2 0.00
360 Takács Hanna Zoé

Takács

Hanna Zoé
1 Pákozdi Kócsagok Pákozdi Kócsagok 2 0.00
361 Moldván-Tóth Olivér

Moldván-Tóth

Olivér
1 BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök 1 0.00
362 Sborgi Davide Emanuele

Sborgi

Davide Emanuele
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia U12 Vasas Akadémia U12 2 0.00
363 Domján Bálint

Domján

Bálint
1 Cívis KK – GFE Gyakorló Szarvas	Cívis KK – GFE Gyakorló Szarvas 2 0.00
364 Szenyán Jázmin

Szenyán

Jázmin
1 Csata Pannónia Csata Pannónia 2 0.00
365 Kiss-Kulcsár Zsuzsanna

Kiss-Kulcsár

Zsuzsanna
1 DVTK-ÉLKSK Tiszaújváros DVTK-ÉLKSK Tiszaújváros 2 0.00
366 Szeghalmi Mátyás

Szeghalmi

Mátyás
1 Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász 2 0.00
367 CSEHI Dániel Tamás

CSEHI

Dániel Tamás
1-5 CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvári Tigriskölykök CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvári Tigriskölykök 2 0.00
368 Mátés Gergő

Mátés

Gergő
2-3 NKA Pécs Fiú/A NKA Pécs Fiú/A 2 0.00
369 FÁBIÁN Csongor Bátor

FÁBIÁN

Csongor Bátor
1-5 CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvári Tigriskölykök CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvári Tigriskölykök 2 0.00
370 Pelikán Vanessza

Pelikán

Vanessza
1 Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák 2 0.00
371 Pados Levente

Pados

Levente
3 RICSILLA RICSILLA 2 0.00
372 Stefánovics Zsombor Levente

Stefánovics

Zsombor Levente
2-3 Bajai Bácska Bajai Bácska 2 0.00
373 Csiffáry Emma

Csiffáry

Emma
1 SZECSKA Szöcskék SZECSKA Szöcskék 2 0.00
374 Gorzás Lilla

Gorzás

Lilla
2-3 KARCAGI SE Oroszlánok KARCAGI SE Oroszlánok 1 0.00
375 Szakács Anna Léna

Szakács

Anna Léna
3 NKA Pécs Leány/A NKA Pécs Leány/A 1 0.00
376 Miklós Robin

Miklós

Robin
1-5 MAFC Gabányi MAFC Gabányi 1 0.00
377 Laczi Vivien

Laczi

Vivien
1 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 2 0.00
378 Dede Lilla

Dede

Lilla
1 BEAC Újbuda KA/A BEAC Újbuda KA/A 2 0.00
379 Garab Ádin

Garab

Ádin
2 Herceghalmi Tigrisek Herceghalmi Tigrisek 2 0.00
380 Csányi Dávid Soma

Csányi

Dávid Soma
1-5 Budafoki Bikák Budafoki Bikák 2 0.00
381 Banitz Boróka

Banitz

Boróka
2 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 2 0.00
382 Bartos Zsuzsanna

Bartos

Zsuzsanna
1 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.00
383 Szigeti Marcell

Szigeti

Marcell
4 Nyíkse Tűzgolyók/A Nyíkse Tűzgolyók/A 2 0.00
384 Bohn Levente János

Bohn

Levente János
1 Kőbányai Darazsak/A Kőbányai Darazsak/A 2 0.00
385 Balogh Jázmin Kincső

Balogh

Jázmin Kincső
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 2 0.00
386 Kelemen Attila Szabolcs

Kelemen

Attila Szabolcs
1-5 Budafoki Bikák Budafoki Bikák 2 0.00
387 Nagy Benedek Máté

Nagy

Benedek Máté
1-2-3 Budai Aranysakálok Budai Aranysakálok 2 0.00
388 Takács Levente Imre

Takács

Levente Imre
3 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 2 0.00
389 Bíró Balázs

Bíró

Balázs
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások/A Óbudai Kaszások/A 2 0.00
390 Vajda Lilien

Vajda

Lilien
1-5 Atomerőmű SE-Paksi Harcosok Atomerőmű SE-Paksi Harcosok 2 0.00
391 Barabás Benett Hunor

Barabás

Benett Hunor
3 KASI Delfinek/B KASI Delfinek/B 2 0.00
392 Sivadó Áron

Sivadó

Áron
1 Cívis Efrém Kenguruk Cívis Efrém Kenguruk 2 0.00
393 Galló-Szabó Milán

Galló-Szabó

Milán
2-3 FTSI Fiú FTSI Fiú 2 0.00
394 Kovács Tamara

Kovács

Tamara
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U12 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U12 2 0.00
395 Forreiter Eszter

Forreiter

Eszter
5 Csata Csillagok Csata Csillagok 2 0.00
396 Szalai Blanka

Szalai

Blanka
2 Csata Csillagok Csata Csillagok 2 0.00
397 Koncz Eszter

Koncz

Eszter
1 Kőbányai Darázslányok Kőbányai Darázslányok 2 0.00
398 Freund Csongor

Freund

Csongor
4-5 Kozármisleny SE/A Kozármisleny SE/A 1 0.00
399 Ágfalvi Zsófia

Ágfalvi

Zsófia
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 2 0.00
400 Gyurcsán Tibor

Gyurcsán

Tibor
1 NYKK Eötvös NYKK Eötvös 2 0.00
401 Bogyó Laura

Bogyó

Laura
1-5 Vasas Amazonok Vasas Amazonok 2 0.00
402 Balatoni Anna

Balatoni

Anna
1 BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök 1 0.00
403 Konta Kornél

Konta

Kornél
1 Tatai Mosómedvék Tatai Mosómedvék 2 0.00
404 Rabi Tamara

Rabi

Tamara
1 Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák 2 0.00
405 Kiss Abigél Anna

Kiss

Abigél Anna
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 2 0.00
406 Tátrai Márk

Tátrai

Márk
1-2 Tapolcai Gepárdok Tapolcai Gepárdok 2 0.00
407 Miszori Márton

Miszori

Márton
2 SZEDEÁK Kisbikák SZEDEÁK Kisbikák 1 0.00
408 Kónya Emili Tímea

Kónya

Emili Tímea
3 MVM-OSE Vadmacskák MVM-OSE Vadmacskák 2 0.00
409 Kovács Levente

Kovács

Levente
1 SZEDEÁK Kisbikák SZEDEÁK Kisbikák 1 0.00
410 Dunca-Stadler Zalán Dániel

Dunca-Stadler

Zalán Dániel
dobó Hévíz SK Hévíz SK 2 0.00
411 Pimvicska-Danyi Laura Lara

Pimvicska-Danyi

Laura Lara
1 BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök 2 0.00
412 Somogyi Balázs

Somogyi

Balázs
3 NKA Pécs Fiú/A NKA Pécs Fiú/A 2 0.00
413 Laki Luca

Laki

Luca
3 Gyakorlós Csibék Gyakorlós Csibék 2 0.00
414 Magda Barnabás

Magda

Barnabás
1 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 2 0.00
415 Simon-Palásti Bende

Simon-Palásti

Bende
1 Cívis KK U12B Cívis KK U12B 1 0.00
416 Szabó Lina

Szabó

Lina
1 Cívis KK Macskatigrisek Cívis KK Macskatigrisek 1 0.00
417 Németh Rebeka

Németh

Rebeka
3 MVM-OSE Vadmacskák MVM-OSE Vadmacskák 2 0.00
418 Untermüller Lilla Magdolna

Untermüller

Lilla Magdolna
1 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.00
419 Rózsa Natasa

Rózsa

Natasa
2 Gerje-CEKK Gerje-CEKK 2 0.00
420 Zombori Nóra

Zombori

Nóra
3 Kécskei Vidrák Kécskei Vidrák 2 0.00
421 Sepsey Lilla

Sepsey

Lilla
1-5 Vasas Bolhák Vasas Bolhák 2 0.00
422 Vincze Barnabás

Vincze

Barnabás
1 BKG Veresegyház BKG Veresegyház 2 0.00
423 Kovács Gergő Benedek

Kovács

Gergő Benedek
3 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A 2 0.00
424 Vilics Botond Milán

Vilics

Botond Milán
1-2 Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 2 0.00
425 Jakapovics Jana

Jakapovics

Jana
3-4 NKA Pécs Leány/B NKA Pécs Leány/B 2 0.00
426 Pásztor Benett Mihály

Pásztor

Benett Mihály
1 Soproni Tigrisek/A Soproni Tigrisek/A 2 0.00
427 Szabó Álmos

Szabó

Álmos
3 KASI Delfinek/B KASI Delfinek/B 2 0.00
428 Bányai Lili

Bányai

Lili
2 Miskolci Sportiskola Kossuth Miskolci Sportiskola Kossuth 2 0.00
429 Donát Szabolcs

Donát

Szabolcs
1 Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás 2 0.00
430 Nagy Emilía

Nagy

Emilía
1 Kécskei Vidrák Kécskei Vidrák 2 0.00
431 Turcsányi Tamás

Turcsányi

Tamás
2 Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 2 0.00
432 Kálmánchelyi Eszter

Kálmánchelyi

Eszter
1 Cívis KK Macskatigrisek Cívis KK Macskatigrisek 2 0.00
433 Nagy Dávid Zoltán

Nagy

Dávid Zoltán
1 Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok 2 0.00
434 Vulpe Titus Mihail

Vulpe

Titus Mihail
A.S. Baschet Star Oradea A.S. Baschet Star Oradea 2 0.00
435 Farkas Kornél

Farkas

Kornél
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE/B Budapesti Honvéd SE/B 2 0.00
436 Somogyvári Pál Zoltán

Somogyvári

Pál Zoltán
1 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A 2 0.00
437 Fekete Hanga Judit

Fekete

Hanga Judit
4 SZECSKA Szöcskék SZECSKA Szöcskék 2 0.00
438 Pap Julianna

Pap

Julianna
1 AF-Velencei Gézengúzok AF-Velencei Gézengúzok 2 0.00
439 Tóth Richárd

Tóth

Richárd
3 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Kishódok Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Kishódok 2 0.00
440 Magyar Kinga

Magyar

Kinga
3 Marcali Szürke Farkasok Marcali Szürke Farkasok 2 0.00
441 Botocska Gergő

Botocska

Gergő
2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
442 Kajdi István Rókus

Kajdi

István Rókus
3 Nyíregyházi SportcentruM Nyíregyházi SportcentruM 1 0.00
443 Grineusz Péter

Grineusz

Péter
1 Kőbányai Darazsak/A Kőbányai Darazsak/A 2 0.00
444 Sárközi Justin

Sárközi

Justin
2 Beszterce KK Beszterce KK 2 0.00
445 Miskolczi Bence

Miskolczi

Bence
5 Nyíkse Tűzgolyók/A Nyíkse Tűzgolyók/A 2 0.00
446 Schiller Sára

Schiller

Sára
1 Kőbányai Darázslányok Kőbányai Darázslányok 2 0.00
447 Erdei Ferenc Zorán

Erdei

Ferenc Zorán
2-3 Békési Gladiátorok Békési Gladiátorok 2 0.00
448 Tóth Máté

Tóth

Máté
3-5 PILIS Basket PILIS Basket 2 0.00
449 Balogh Benett

Balogh

Benett
1-2 Békési Gladiátorok Békési Gladiátorok 2 0.00
450 Braun Zsombor

Braun

Zsombor
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U12 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U12 2 0.00
451 Kuppin Laura

Kuppin

Laura
1 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 2 0.00
452 Moser Réka

Moser

Réka
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 0.00
453 Boros Hanga

Boros

Hanga
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 0.00
454 Reizmüller Emma Mária

Reizmüller

Emma Mária
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások Girls Óbudai Kaszások Girls 2 0.00
455 Gaál Nóra

Gaál

Nóra
2 Széchenyi KA/A Széchenyi KA/A 2 0.00
456 Jones Aidan

Jones

Aidan
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások/A Óbudai Kaszások/A 2 0.00
457 Iván Botond

Iván

Botond
1 BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök 2 0.00
458 Szabó Károly László

Szabó

Károly László
bedob MEAFC Struccolók MEAFC Struccolók 2 0.00
459 Ferenczi Martin István

Ferenczi

Martin István
3 Repülő Mókusok Repülő Mókusok 1 0.00
460 Kovács Dávid

Kovács

Dávid
1 Soproni Tigrisek Fenyő tér Soproni Tigrisek Fenyő tér 2 0.00
461 Taricska Barbara Lili

Taricska

Barbara Lili
1 Cívis KK Macskatigrisek Cívis KK Macskatigrisek 2 0.00
462 Varga Domos Marcell

Varga

Domos Marcell
4 BSC BSC 2 0.00
463 Korózs Kristóf

Korózs

Kristóf
3 Egri Kék Oroszlánok Egri Kék Oroszlánok 2 0.00
464 Lantos Levente Ferenc

Lantos

Levente Ferenc
1 Kőbányai Darazsak/A Kőbányai Darazsak/A 2 0.00
465 Kubista Dávid Áron

Kubista

Dávid Áron
1 DMTK DMTK 2 0.00
466 Radóczi Levente

Radóczi

Levente
1-5 Atomerőmű SE-Paksi Harcosok Atomerőmű SE-Paksi Harcosok 2 0.00
467 Erős Liza

Erős

Liza
irány Esztergom U12 Esztergom U12 2 0.00
468 Németh Pál Bendegúz

Németh

Pál Bendegúz
1 Szerencsi Varázslók Szerencsi Varázslók 2 0.00
469 Brunner Ádám Emil

Brunner

Ádám Emil
1 Kőbányai Darazsak/A Kőbányai Darazsak/A 2 0.00
470 Németh Csanád

Németh

Csanád
3 SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok 2 0.00
471 Beck Sára

Beck

Sára
1 BSC Farkasrét BSC Farkasrét 2 0.00
472 Csordás Dorottya

Csordás

Dorottya
1 Pákozdi Kócsagok Pákozdi Kócsagok 2 0.00
473 Vadadi Márton

Vadadi

Márton
irány Esztergom U12 Esztergom U12 2 0.00
474 Szalai Máté

Szalai

Máté
3 KASI Delfinek/C KASI Delfinek/C 2 0.00
475 Ujvári Luca Sára

Ujvári

Luca Sára
1 Cívis KK – GFE Gyakorló Szarvas	Cívis KK – GFE Gyakorló Szarvas 2 0.00
476 Vértes Botond

Vértes

Botond
4 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A 2 0.00
477 Suba Flóra

Suba

Flóra
1 DVTK-ÉLKSK Tiszaújváros DVTK-ÉLKSK Tiszaújváros 2 0.00
478 Nagy Mihály

Nagy

Mihály
1 Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász 2 0.00
479 Szőts Dávid József

Szőts

Dávid József
4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U12 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U12 2 0.00
480 Nizzoli Filippo

Nizzoli

Filippo
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 1 0.00
481 TÓTH Balázs

TÓTH

Balázs
1-5 Mezőörsi Hangyák Mezőörsi Hangyák 2 0.00
482 Bernáth Ákos

Bernáth

Ákos
4 Győri KC Mókusok Győri KC Mókusok 2 0.00
483 HEGEDÜS ÁRON

HEGEDÜS

ÁRON
1-2 Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 2 0.00
484 Parragi Dominik

Parragi

Dominik
2-3 Bajai Bácska Bajai Bácska 2 0.00
485 Góra Gábriel

Góra

Gábriel
1 BKG Veresegyház BKG Veresegyház 2 0.00
486 Sós Patrik

Sós

Patrik
4 GYKC Oroszlánok GYKC Oroszlánok 2 0.00
487 Trapp Marcell

Trapp

Marcell
3 GYKSE Szekszárd/A GYKSE Szekszárd/A 2 0.00
488 Molnár Szilárd Bence

Molnár

Szilárd Bence
3 KASI Delfinek/C KASI Delfinek/C 2 0.00
489 Góbi Gergő

Góbi

Gergő
1-5 KöLöKöS Fiúk/A KöLöKöS Fiúk/A 2 0.00
490 Benke Dévid

Benke

Dévid
1 Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász 2 0.00
491 Ravasz Luca Panka

Ravasz

Luca Panka
2 Gödi Gólyák Gödi Gólyák 2 0.00
492 Lévay Noel Viktor

Lévay

Noel Viktor
1 Soproni Tigrisek Fenyő tér Soproni Tigrisek Fenyő tér 2 0.00
493 Márfi Mirtil

Márfi

Mirtil
2 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 2 0.00
494 Békési Lilla

Békési

Lilla
2 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 2 0.00
495 Fejes Ferenc

Fejes

Ferenc
3 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Gepárdok Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Gepárdok 2 0.00
496 Maslenka Petra

Maslenka

Petra
2 Török Sasok Török Sasok 2 0.00
497 Törzsök Dávid

Törzsök

Dávid
3 Alba Fehérvár Cápák Alba Fehérvár Cápák 2 0.00
498 Laskai Ramses Bence

Laskai

Ramses Bence
1 Kőbányai Darazsak/B Kőbányai Darazsak/B 1 0.00
499 Klemencsics Dávid Zdravko

Klemencsics

Dávid Zdravko
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia U12 Vasas Akadémia U12 2 0.00
500 Kovács Levente Viktor

Kovács

Levente Viktor
1 Kecskeméti KA Párducok Kecskeméti KA Párducok 2 0.00
501 Tisza-Papp Anna

Tisza-Papp

Anna
2 Csata Pannónia Csata Pannónia 2 0.00
502 Dóczi Levente

Dóczi

Levente
3 KASI Delfinek/A KASI Delfinek/A 2 0.00
503 Csabai Márton

Csabai

Márton
4 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 2 0.00
504 Szabó Adrienn Judit

Szabó

Adrienn Judit
1 Cívis KK Macskatigrisek Cívis KK Macskatigrisek 1 0.00
505 Barna Kristóf

Barna

Kristóf
2 Fürge Gyik DSE Fürge Gyik DSE 2 0.00
506 Kiss Kolos Boldizsár

Kiss

Kolos Boldizsár
3 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A 2 0.00
507 Skoda Zente

Skoda

Zente
2 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Kishódok Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Kishódok 2 0.00
508 Orosházi Tilda

Orosházi

Tilda
1 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2 0.00
509 Gászner Hédi

Gászner

Hédi
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 2 0.00
510 Csaszlava Lilla

Csaszlava

Lilla
- Gödöllői SK Gödöllői SK 2 0.00
511 Illés Emma

Illés

Emma
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 2 0.00
512 Molnár-Gábor Vanda

Molnár-Gábor

Vanda
1 Kecskeméti KA Amazonok Kecskeméti KA Amazonok 2 0.00
513 Molnár Mária Tünde

Molnár

Mária Tünde
3 Miskolci Sportiskola Kossuth Miskolci Sportiskola Kossuth 1 0.00
514 VARGA Krisztofer József

VARGA

Krisztofer József
1-5 Mezőörsi Hangyák Mezőörsi Hangyák 2 0.00
515 Kovács Maja

Kovács

Maja
3-4 Miklósi Kékrókák Miklósi Kékrókák 2 0.00
516 Szukits Koppány

Szukits

Koppány
1 Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok 2 0.00
517 Donát Ákos

Donát

Ákos
1 Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás 2 0.00
518 Gelencsér Ábel

Gelencsér

Ábel
1-2 Tapolcai Gepárdok Tapolcai Gepárdok 2 0.00
519 Bakacsi Bulcsú

Bakacsi

Bulcsú
2 SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok 2 0.00
520 Gavlik Liliána Flóra

Gavlik

Liliána Flóra
3 MVM-OSE Vadmacskák MVM-OSE Vadmacskák 2 0.00
521 Váczi Kata

Váczi

Kata
1 Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák 2 0.00
522 Horváth Norbert Zoltán

Horváth

Norbert Zoltán
1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 0.00
523 Németh Ádám

Németh

Ádám
2 Kanizsa Kosárlabda Klub Kanizsa Kosárlabda Klub 2 0.00
524 Radák Zsombor Bence

Radák

Zsombor Bence
2 Monok SE Monok SE 2 0.00
525 Szabó-Balogh Brigitta

Szabó-Balogh

Brigitta
1 Török Sasmadarak Török Sasmadarak 2 0.00
526 Molnár Márton Emil

Molnár

Márton Emil
1-5 MAFC Gabányi MAFC Gabányi 1 0.00
527 Nagy Barnabás József

Nagy

Barnabás József
1 Soproni Tigrisek Orsolya Soproni Tigrisek Orsolya 2 0.00
528 Beszteri Kinga

Beszteri

Kinga
3 SZECSKA Szöcskék SZECSKA Szöcskék 2 0.00
529 Hajdu Balázs

Hajdu

Balázs
3 MVM-OSE Oroszlánok MVM-OSE Oroszlánok 1 0.00
530 Pozsonyi Kíra

Pozsonyi

Kíra
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.00
531 Madarász Csaba Viktor

Madarász

Csaba Viktor
2 Gerje-CEKK Gerje-CEKK 2 0.00
532 Kapovits Botond Valter

Kapovits

Botond Valter
1 Soproni Tigrisek Fenyő tér Soproni Tigrisek Fenyő tér 2 0.00
533 Jusztin Áfra

Jusztin

Áfra
1-5 Vasas Amazonok Vasas Amazonok 2 0.00
534 Marosi Nóra

Marosi

Nóra
3 Gyakorlós Csibék Gyakorlós Csibék 2 0.00
535 Szabadi Hanna

Szabadi

Hanna
1 Kecskeméti KA Amazonok Kecskeméti KA Amazonok 2 0.00
536 Gyarmati Balázs

Gyarmati

Balázs
1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 2 0.00
537 Kovács Gergő

Kovács

Gergő
2-3 Kozármisleny SE/A Kozármisleny SE/A 1 0.00
538 Balázs Laura

Balázs

Laura
2 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Zebrák Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Zebrák 2 0.00
539 Fazekas Zsombor

Fazekas

Zsombor
bedob MEAFC Cápakölykök MEAFC Cápakölykök 2 0.00
540 Borzas Kevin Noel

Borzas

Kevin Noel
1 Fűzfői AK Fűzfői AK 2 0.00
541 Csató Dániel

Csató

Dániel
1 Kőbányai Darazsak/B Kőbányai Darazsak/B 2 0.00
542 Kormos Csaba

Kormos

Csaba
4-5 Egri Kék Oroszlánok Egri Kék Oroszlánok 2 0.00
543 Halász-Lukács Réka

Halász-Lukács

Réka
1 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 2 0.00
544 Verlics Konrád

Verlics

Konrád
3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 2 0.00
545 Bencze Dániel Bendegúz

Bencze

Dániel Bendegúz
1 Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok 2 0.00
546 Gurau Darius Cristian

Gurau

Darius Cristian
A.S. Baschet Star Oradea A.S. Baschet Star Oradea 2 0.00
547 Varga Péter

Varga

Péter
3 Kanizsa Kosárlabda Klub Kanizsa Kosárlabda Klub 2 0.00
548 Husznai Jácinta Glória

Husznai

Jácinta Glória
1 NKA Pécs Leány/A NKA Pécs Leány/A 1 0.00
549 Fritz Fanni

Fritz

Fanni
1 Kanizsai Vadmacskák Kanizsai Vadmacskák 2 0.00
550 Spanraft Dániel

Spanraft

Dániel
1 Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok 1 0.00
551 Kövér Bendegúz

Kövér

Bendegúz
dobó Hévíz SK Hévíz SK 2 0.00
552 Kaszaky Jetta Stella

Kaszaky

Jetta Stella
4 Török Sasok Török Sasok 2 0.00
553 Faragó Gergely

Faragó

Gergely
1-2-3 Budai Aranysakálok Budai Aranysakálok 2 0.00
554 Rakó Noel Zsolt

Rakó

Noel Zsolt
3 GYKSE Szekszárd/B GYKSE Szekszárd/B 2 0.00
555 Szabó Donát

Szabó

Donát
1-5 MAFC Gabányi MAFC Gabányi 2 0.00
556 Komlósi Luca Sára

Komlósi

Luca Sára
1-5 SzKE-Bulldogok SzKE-Bulldogok 2 0.00
557 Csiszár Bence Gábor

Csiszár

Bence Gábor
5 DMTK DMTK 2 0.00
558 Tóth Réka

Tóth

Réka
4 NKA Pécs Leány/A NKA Pécs Leány/A 1 0.00
559 Kovács Tamás

Kovács

Tamás
2 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 2 0.00
560 Budai Szilárd

Budai

Szilárd
1 Szolnoki Leopárdok Szolnoki Leopárdok 2 0.00
561 Kovács Adrienn

Kovács

Adrienn
2 Kécskei Vidrák Kécskei Vidrák 2 0.00
562 Sasvári Bulcsú

Sasvári

Bulcsú
1 AF-Velencei Gézengúzok AF-Velencei Gézengúzok 2 0.00
563 Magda László

Magda

László
- Gödöllői SK Gödöllői SK 2 0.00
564 Bálint Andor Borisz

Bálint

Andor Borisz
3-4 Vasas Akadémia U12 Vasas Akadémia U12 2 0.00
565 Hegymegi Laura

Hegymegi

Laura
1 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
566 Szőke Botond

Szőke

Botond
1 Cívis KK U12A Cívis KK U12A 2 0.00
567 Verdure Marc

Verdure

Marc
2 SZEDEÁK Kisbikák SZEDEÁK Kisbikák 2 0.00
568 Ungvári Milla

Ungvári

Milla
1-2 NKA Pécs Leány/B NKA Pécs Leány/B 2 0.00
569 Nagy Dávid

Nagy

Dávid
1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 2 0.00
570 Szabados Mátyás

Szabados

Mátyás
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások/A Óbudai Kaszások/A 2 0.00
571 Hegyi Kinga

Hegyi

Kinga
1 DVTK-ÉLKSK Tiszaújváros DVTK-ÉLKSK Tiszaújváros 2 0.00
572 Takács Bence

Takács

Bence
3 Győri KC Mókusok Győri KC Mókusok 2 0.00
573 Pénzes Hunor

Pénzes

Hunor
1 Repülő Mókusok Repülő Mókusok 1 0.00
574 Szarka Levente

Szarka

Levente
1 Cívis Efrém Kenguruk Cívis Efrém Kenguruk 1 0.00
575 Wratschko Lucas Volker

Wratschko

Lucas Volker
4 Soproni Tigrisek/A Soproni Tigrisek/A 2 0.00
576 Szilva Máté Tamás

Szilva

Máté Tamás
bedob MEAFC Struccolók MEAFC Struccolók 2 0.00
577 Fónad Milán

Fónad

Milán
1-2 Egri Kék Oroszlánok Egri Kék Oroszlánok 2 0.00
578 Kiss Márk Dominik

Kiss

Márk Dominik
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE/B Budapesti Honvéd SE/B 2 0.00
579 Kákonyi Márkó

Kákonyi

Márkó
1 BKG PRIMA AKADÉMIA U12/F BKG PRIMA AKADÉMIA U12/F 2 0.00
580 Féhr Zalán

Féhr

Zalán
1-5 Atomerőmű SE-Paksi Harcosok Atomerőmű SE-Paksi Harcosok 2 0.00
581 Dánffy Bende

Dánffy

Bende
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE/B Budapesti Honvéd SE/B 2 0.00
582 Török Zsombor

Török

Zsombor
1 Szerencsi Varázslók Szerencsi Varázslók 2 0.00
583 Ivkovic Márkó

Ivkovic

Márkó
1 Kecskeméti KA Párducok Kecskeméti KA Párducok 2 0.00
584 Lagler Bonita

Lagler

Bonita
2 Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 0.00
585 Pécsi Bence

Pécsi

Bence
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE/A Budapesti Honvéd SE/A 2 0.00
586 Horváth Hédi Mária

Horváth

Hédi Mária
2 Gerje-CEKK Gerje-CEKK 2 0.00
587 Hegedűs Áron

Hegedűs

Áron
irány Esztergom U12 Esztergom U12 2 0.00
588 Bagyinszki Zalán

Bagyinszki

Zalán
5 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 2 0.00
589 Solymosi Richárd

Solymosi

Richárd
2 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 2 0.00
590 Peitl Áron

Peitl

Áron
3 Győri KC Zsiráfok Győri KC Zsiráfok 2 0.00
591 Bujdosó Zoé

Bujdosó

Zoé
5 Gyulasport Nkft. Gyulasport Nkft. 2 0.00
592 Pajor Márk

Pajor

Márk
2 GYKSE Szekszárd/A GYKSE Szekszárd/A 2 0.00
593 Kiss Tamás

Kiss

Tamás
1 Kőbányai Darazsak/B Kőbányai Darazsak/B 1 0.00
594 Lehőcz Zétény

Lehőcz

Zétény
1 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A 2 0.00
595 Bolyos Bernadett Edit

Bolyos

Bernadett Edit
3 Pityke KSE (V) Pityke KSE (V) 2 0.00
596 Mészáros Kinga

Mészáros

Kinga
1 AF-Velencei Gézengúzok AF-Velencei Gézengúzok 2 0.00
597 Vinklár Erik Zénó

Vinklár

Erik Zénó
3 Alba Fehérvár Cápák Alba Fehérvár Cápák 2 0.00
598 Ikotity Keve

Ikotity

Keve
2-3 Bajai Bácska Bajai Bácska 2 0.00
599 Gelányi Dóra

Gelányi

Dóra
1 BKG Veresegyház BKG Veresegyház 2 0.00
600 Minárovits Milán

Minárovits

Milán
4 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 2 0.00
601 Kiss-Barsi Viktor

Kiss-Barsi

Viktor
1 SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok 2 0.00
602 Marics Léda Blanka

Marics

Léda Blanka
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák Kanizsai Vadmacskák 2 0.00
603 Szakács Áron

Szakács

Áron
1-5 KöLöKöS Fiúk/A KöLöKöS Fiúk/A 2 0.00
604 Gamble Benett

Gamble

Benett
1 Szolnoki Fekete Párducok Szolnoki Fekete Párducok 2 0.00
605 Bíró Lara

Bíró

Lara
1-2 KARCAGI SE Oroszlánok KARCAGI SE Oroszlánok 1 0.00
606 Fiser Domonkos

Fiser

Domonkos
1-2 Egri Kék Oroszlánok Egri Kék Oroszlánok 2 0.00
607 Forgó Tibor Vilmos

Forgó

Tibor Vilmos
2-3 FTSI Fiú FTSI Fiú 2 0.00
608 Gere Krisztián

Gere

Krisztián
3 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 2 0.00
609 Nagy Alex

Nagy

Alex
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia U11 Vasas Akadémia U11 2 0.00
610 Weiger Dániel Róbert

Weiger

Dániel Róbert
3 KASI Delfinek/B KASI Delfinek/B 2 0.00
611 Czapáry Noémi

Czapáry

Noémi
1-2 Miklósi Kékrókák Miklósi Kékrókák 2 0.00
612 Beck Máté

Beck

Máté
4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 0.00
613 Tigelmann Ábel Gábor

Tigelmann

Ábel Gábor
3 GYKSE Szekszárd/B GYKSE Szekszárd/B 2 0.00
614 Popelyák Zsombor

Popelyák

Zsombor
1 Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász 2 0.00
615 Kósek Szófia

Kósek

Szófia
1 Kanizsai Vadmacskák Kanizsai Vadmacskák 2 0.00
616 Keresztfalvi Gergő

Keresztfalvi

Gergő
1 Soproni Tigrisek Fenyő tér Soproni Tigrisek Fenyő tér 2 0.00
617 Makra Máté

Makra

Máté
2-3 FTSI Fiú FTSI Fiú 2 0.00
618 Németh Karola

Németh

Karola
3 Gyakorlós Csibék Gyakorlós Csibék 2 0.00
619 Ceglédi Anna

Ceglédi

Anna
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások Girls Óbudai Kaszások Girls 2 0.00
620 Schekulin Flóra

Schekulin

Flóra
3 Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 0.00
621 Radnóti Soma

Radnóti

Soma
1-2 Bajai Bácska Bajai Bácska 2 0.00
622 Patkós Zénó

Patkós

Zénó
1 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Kishódok Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Kishódok 2 0.00
623 Terjéki Tamara

Terjéki

Tamara
1 Kőbányai Darázslányok Kőbányai Darázslányok 2 0.00
624 Veszprémi Vince Ferenc

Veszprémi

Vince Ferenc
4 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 2 0.00
625 Borbély László

Borbély

László
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE/B Budapesti Honvéd SE/B 2 0.00
626 Németh Zoé

Németh

Zoé
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák Kanizsai Vadmacskák 2 0.00
627 Kövér Bence

Kövér

Bence
véd? Hévíz SK Hévíz SK 2 0.00
628 Szabó Kristóf

Szabó

Kristóf
1 Cívis KK U12A Cívis KK U12A 2 0.00
629 MÉSZÁROS Emma

MÉSZÁROS

Emma
1-5 Mezőörsi Hangyák Mezőörsi Hangyák 2 0.00
630 Tóth Attila Márton

Tóth

Attila Márton
1 Cívis KK U12B Cívis KK U12B 1 0.00
631 Papp Dávid

Papp

Dávid
3 KASI Delfinek/A KASI Delfinek/A 2 0.00
632 Erős Máté

Erős

Máté
4 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 2 0.00
633 Bibor Blanka

Bibor

Blanka
2-3 Tapolcai Gepárdok Tapolcai Gepárdok 2 0.00
634 Hobok Benedek

Hobok

Benedek
1-2 Tapolcai Sárkányok Tapolcai Sárkányok 2 0.00
635 Ormay Gergely

Ormay

Gergely
bedob MEAFC Cápakölykök MEAFC Cápakölykök 2 0.00
636 Csoma Levente

Csoma

Levente
bedob MEAFC Cápakölykök MEAFC Cápakölykök 2 0.00
637 Kiss-Bartos Júlia

Kiss-Bartos

Júlia
1 Pityke KSE (V) Pityke KSE (V) 2 0.00
638 Govrik Lehel

Govrik

Lehel
5 SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok 2 0.00
639 Orlov Anna Lujza

Orlov

Anna Lujza
1 Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák 2 0.00
640 Móré Zsanett

Móré

Zsanett
1 DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén 1 0.00
641 Kovács Bende Csongor

Kovács

Bende Csongor
1 Kőbányai Darazsak/B Kőbányai Darazsak/B 1 0.00
642 Zollner Bendegúz

Zollner

Bendegúz
2 Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 2 0.00
643 Bartis Dorka

Bartis

Dorka
3 MVM-OSE Vadmacskák MVM-OSE Vadmacskák 2 0.00
644 Deák Nóra Kamilla

Deák

Nóra Kamilla
1-5 Vasas Amazonok Vasas Amazonok 2 0.00
645 Kláris Melinda

Kláris

Melinda
3 MVM-OSE Vadmacskák MVM-OSE Vadmacskák 2 0.00
646 Czinkószki Alex Gábor

Czinkószki

Alex Gábor
1-3 NYKK Eötvös NYKK Eötvös 2 0.00
647 Náricza Zalán István

Náricza

Zalán István
1 Soproni Tigrisek Fenyő tér Soproni Tigrisek Fenyő tér 2 0.00
648 Marton Dóra

Marton

Dóra
1 BKG Veresegyház BKG Veresegyház 2 0.00
649 Hernek Tamás

Hernek

Tamás
3 MVM-OSE Oroszlánok MVM-OSE Oroszlánok 1 0.00
650 Frank Bálint Mátyás

Frank

Bálint Mátyás
3 Herceghalmi Tigrisek Herceghalmi Tigrisek 2 0.00
651 Halászy Mátyás

Halászy

Mátyás
2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
652 Kis Barnabás

Kis

Barnabás
2-3 FTSI Fiú FTSI Fiú 2 0.00
653 Trenka Barnabás

Trenka

Barnabás
4 Alba Fehérvár Oroszlánok Alba Fehérvár Oroszlánok 2 0.00
654 Papp Fruzsina Zsófia

Papp

Fruzsina Zsófia
2 Gödi Gólyák Gödi Gólyák 2 0.00
655 Cserép Milán

Cserép

Milán
1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 2 0.00
656 Kelemen Bence

Kelemen

Bence
1-5 VUKE U12 Oroszlánok VUKE U12 Oroszlánok 2 0.00
657 Horváth Mira

Horváth

Mira
4 Zsákoló Zsiráfok Zsákoló Zsiráfok 2 0.00
658 Hammer Vince

Hammer

Vince
1-2-3 Vasas Áldás Basket Vasas Áldás Basket 2 0.00
659 Németh Bence

Németh

Bence
2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 0.00
660 Bácskai Kornél

Bácskai

Kornél
1 Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok 2 0.00
661 Balogh Viktor Jozsef

Balogh

Viktor Jozsef
A.S. Baschet Star Oradea A.S. Baschet Star Oradea 2 0.00
662 Németh Ármin

Németh

Ármin
1 Győri KC Zsiráfok Győri KC Zsiráfok 2 0.00
663 Horváth Gergő

Horváth

Gergő
1 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/A 2 0.00
664 Garamvölgyi Martin

Garamvölgyi

Martin
1-5 VUKE U12 Leopárdok VUKE U12 Leopárdok 1 0.00
665 Karsai Konrád Armand

Karsai

Konrád Armand
3 Pityke KSE (V) Pityke KSE (V) 2 0.00
666 Varga Dávid

Varga

Dávid
2 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Gepárdok Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Gepárdok 2 0.00
667 Kovács Laura Viktória

Kovács

Laura Viktória
1 Kecskeméti KA Amazonok Kecskeméti KA Amazonok 2 0.00
668 Kiss Bence Attila

Kiss

Bence Attila
3 KASI Delfinek/B KASI Delfinek/B 2 0.00
669 Burányi Nelli

Burányi

Nelli
1 Gerje-CEKK Gerje-CEKK 2 0.00
670 Dénes Enikő

Dénes

Enikő
1 Gyakorlós Csibék Gyakorlós Csibék 2 0.00
671 Földi Fanni

Földi

Fanni
1 Ajka Ajka 2 0.00
672 Mojs Levente

Mojs

Levente
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE/B Budapesti Honvéd SE/B 1 0.00
673 Üveges Emma

Üveges

Emma
3 DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén 2 0.00
674 Bartl Áron

Bartl

Áron
irány Esztergom U12 Esztergom U12 2 0.00
675 Vajk Réka Kamilla

Vajk

Réka Kamilla
1 BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök 1 0.00
676 Börönte Ádám

Börönte

Ádám
1 Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás 2 0.00
677 Vukov Zétény

Vukov

Zétény
1 AF-Velencei Gézengúzok AF-Velencei Gézengúzok 2 0.00
678 Bréda Zalán

Bréda

Zalán
- Gödöllői SK Gödöllői SK 2 0.00
679 Alapi Botond

Alapi

Botond
1 AF-Velencei Gézengúzok AF-Velencei Gézengúzok 2 0.00
680 Domokos Ramóna

Domokos

Ramóna
2 Török Sasok Török Sasok 2 0.00
681 Zsólyomi Ákos

Zsólyomi

Ákos
dobó Hévíz SK Hévíz SK 2 0.00
682 Varga Zsombor

Varga

Zsombor
3 MVM-OSE Oroszlánok MVM-OSE Oroszlánok 2 0.00
683 Kiss-Mester Ádám

Kiss-Mester

Ádám
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE/A Budapesti Honvéd SE/A 2 0.00
684 Halász Ádám

Halász

Ádám
4 Győri KC Zsiráfok Győri KC Zsiráfok 2 0.00
685 Paár Ákos

Paár

Ákos
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások/A Óbudai Kaszások/A 2 0.00
686 Balogh Adrienn

Balogh

Adrienn
1 DVTK-ÉLKSK Tiszaújváros DVTK-ÉLKSK Tiszaújváros 2 0.00
687 Góg Zoé

Góg

Zoé
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U12 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U12 2 0.00
688 Vincze Levente

Vincze

Levente
1 Szolnoki Leopárdok Szolnoki Leopárdok 2 0.00
689 Terdik Berta

Terdik

Berta
1 Cívis KK Macskatigrisek Cívis KK Macskatigrisek 1 0.00
690 Vitályos Luca Anna

Vitályos

Luca Anna
1 Viadukt SE Viadukt SE 2 0.00
691 Rosta Márton Domonkos

Rosta

Márton Domonkos
3 MVM-OSE Oroszlánok MVM-OSE Oroszlánok 2 0.00
692 Valóczki Szabolcs

Valóczki

Szabolcs
1-5 NYKK Eötvös NYKK Eötvös 2 0.00
693 Sulyok Máté János

Sulyok

Máté János
1-5 VUKE U12 Oroszlánok VUKE U12 Oroszlánok 2 0.00
694 Toman Zsófi Rozi

Toman

Zsófi Rozi
3 Csata Csillagok Csata Csillagok 2 0.00
695 Balogh Domonkos

Balogh

Domonkos
1-2 Bajai Bácska Bajai Bácska 2 0.00
696 Szokonya Gergő

Szokonya

Gergő
3 Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
697 Kenyeres Máté

Kenyeres

Máté
1 AF-Velencei Gézengúzok AF-Velencei Gézengúzok 2 0.00
698 Kismarczi Botond Attila

Kismarczi

Botond Attila
1 Kecskeméti KA Párducok Kecskeméti KA Párducok 2 0.00
699 Ullrich Zoé Anna

Ullrich

Zoé Anna
1 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2 0.00
700 Vigh Vilmos Archibald

Vigh

Vilmos Archibald
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE/A Budapesti Honvéd SE/A 2 0.00
701 Kővári Zsófia

Kővári

Zsófia
2 Várpalota Gepárdok Várpalota Gepárdok 2 0.00
702 Benke Zalán

Benke

Zalán
irány Esztergom U12 Esztergom U12 1 0.00
703 Balog Ádám

Balog

Ádám
2 Monok SE Monok SE 2 0.00
704 Zuber András

Zuber

András
5 RICSILLA Rakéták RICSILLA Rakéták 2 0.00
705 Zsámár Kata

Zsámár

Kata
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák Kanizsai Vadmacskák 2 0.00
706 Rádai Miklós

Rádai

Miklós
2 Gyulasport Nkft. Gyulasport Nkft. 2 0.00
707 Tarczal István

Tarczal

István
3 GYKSE Szekszárd/B GYKSE Szekszárd/B 2 0.00
708 Somodi Csenge

Somodi

Csenge
2 Ajka Ajka 2 0.00
709 Hőgye Paulina

Hőgye

Paulina
1 PVSK NKA Leány/A PVSK NKA Leány/A 2 0.00
710 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3 Török Sasmadarak Török Sasmadarak 2 0.00
711 Melhem Mathéo

Melhem

Mathéo
4 Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 2 0.00
712 Paitli Dóra Noémi

Paitli

Dóra Noémi
3 Dávid Kornél KA L Dávid Kornél KA L 2 0.00
713 Glaub Szabolcs Dominik

Glaub

Szabolcs Dominik
2 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/B Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/B 2 0.00
714 Konecsnyi Bertin

Konecsnyi

Bertin
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások/A Óbudai Kaszások/A 2 0.00
715 Győr Szilárd

Győr

Szilárd
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások/A Óbudai Kaszások/A 2 0.00
716 Ruff Máté Dániel

Ruff

Máté Dániel
1 Kőbányai Darazsak/A Kőbányai Darazsak/A 2 0.00
717 Friss Bálint

Friss

Bálint
3 KASI Delfinek/C KASI Delfinek/C 2 0.00
718 Balla Csobán István

Balla

Csobán István
3 Soproni Tigrisek/A Soproni Tigrisek/A 2 0.00
719 Sárdy Réka

Sárdy

Réka
4 NKA Pécs Leány/A NKA Pécs Leány/A 1 0.00
720 Horváth András

Horváth

András
1 Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász 2 0.00
721 Visnyár Bence Zoltán

Visnyár

Bence Zoltán
2 Salgótarjáni KSE Szécsény Salgótarjáni KSE Szécsény 2 0.00
722 Handler Attila

Handler

Attila
1 Pákozdi Kócsagok Pákozdi Kócsagok 2 0.00
723 Jogg Marcell

Jogg

Marcell
2 Újpest-MT/B Újpest-MT/B 2 0.00
724 Herczeg Alex

Herczeg

Alex
1 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Gepárdok Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Gepárdok 2 0.00
725 Jancsók Olivér

Jancsók

Olivér
3 KASI Delfinek/B KASI Delfinek/B 2 0.00
726 Dávid Emma

Dávid

Emma
1 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 2 0.00
727 Kócsi Csenge

Kócsi

Csenge
1 Viadukt SE Viadukt SE 2 0.00
728 Holod Gábor

Holod

Gábor
3 Fürge Gyik DSE Fürge Gyik DSE 2 0.00
729 Komenda Illés

Komenda

Illés
bedob MEAFC Cápakölykök MEAFC Cápakölykök 2 0.00
730 Fodor Csongor

Fodor

Csongor
2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 0.00
731 Zörög Benett

Zörög

Benett
irány MEAFC Struccolók MEAFC Struccolók 2 0.00
732 Kocsis Gergő

Kocsis

Gergő
2-3 FTSI Fiú FTSI Fiú 2 0.00
733 Virág Botond

Virág

Botond
1-5 MAFC Gabányi MAFC Gabányi 1 0.00
734 Reha Hanna

Reha

Hanna
2 Záhonyi Zsiráfok Záhonyi Zsiráfok 1 0.00
735 Tóth Sári

Tóth

Sári
1 Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 0.00
736 Gscheidt Dominik

Gscheidt

Dominik
3 KASI Delfinek/A KASI Delfinek/A 2 0.00
737 Giczi Noel

Giczi

Noel
1-2 Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 2 0.00
738 Lipcsik Alíz

Lipcsik

Alíz
1 Csata Csillagok Csata Csillagok 2 0.00
739 Gecse Áron Tamás

Gecse

Áron Tamás
2-3 Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 2 0.00
740 CSABAY Ármin

CSABAY

Ármin
1-5 CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvári Tigriskölykök CREDOBUS Mosonmagyaróvári Tigriskölykök 2 0.00
741 Antóni Gyula László

Antóni

Gyula László
4-5 Békési Gladiátorok Békési Gladiátorok 2 0.00
742 Pejsa Tímea

Pejsa

Tímea
4 DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén 2 0.00
743 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
3 Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
744 FARKAS Zalán Ákos

FARKAS

Zalán Ákos
1-5 Mezőörsi Hangyák Mezőörsi Hangyák 2 0.00
745 Kamarás Csaba

Kamarás

Csaba
1-2-3 Vasas Áldás Basket Vasas Áldás Basket 2 0.00
746 Dögei Sára

Dögei

Sára
5 Gödi Gólyák Gödi Gólyák 1 0.00
747 Bigus Nóra

Bigus

Nóra
4 Török Sasok Török Sasok 2 0.00
748 Simon Sára

Simon

Sára
1 BSC BSC 2 0.00
749 Mihók Mandula

Mihók

Mandula
1 Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok 2 0.00
750 Prantner Kinga

Prantner

Kinga
1-5 Atomerőmű SE-Paksi Harcosok Atomerőmű SE-Paksi Harcosok 2 0.00
751 Némethi Alexandra Erzsébet

Némethi

Alexandra Erzsébet
1 Kőbányai Darázslányok Kőbányai Darázslányok 2 0.00
752 Laki Zétény

Laki

Zétény
2 Győri KC Mókusok Győri KC Mókusok 2 0.00
753 Felső Lara

Felső

Lara
2 Kanizsa Kosárlabda Klub Kanizsa Kosárlabda Klub 2 0.00
754 Novreczky Hanga

Novreczky

Hanga
5 PVSK NKA Leány/A PVSK NKA Leány/A 2 0.00
755 Csontos Réka

Csontos

Réka
1 DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén 2 0.00
756 Tar Ferenc

Tar

Ferenc
1 DMTK DMTK 2 0.00
757 Nagy Márton Gábor

Nagy

Márton Gábor
5 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 0.00
758 Cséfalvay Zalán

Cséfalvay

Zalán
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE/B Budapesti Honvéd SE/B 2 0.00
759 Bánki Áron

Bánki

Áron
2-3 NKA Pécs Fiú/A NKA Pécs Fiú/A 2 0.00
760 Gál Edina

Gál

Edina
3 MVM-OSE Vadmacskák MVM-OSE Vadmacskák 2 0.00
761 Dallos Adrienn

Dallos

Adrienn
4 Záhonyi Zsiráfok Záhonyi Zsiráfok 1 0.00
762 Rottler Zsófia

Rottler

Zsófia
3 MVM-OSE TKC U12 MVM-OSE TKC U12 2 0.00
763 Szabó Zoárd

Szabó

Zoárd
cente MEAFC Cápakölykök MEAFC Cápakölykök 2 0.00
764 Polgár Dávid

Polgár

Dávid
2 Herceghalmi Tigrisek Herceghalmi Tigrisek 2 0.00
765 Juhász Liza Dorka

Juhász

Liza Dorka
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Szécsény Salgótarjáni KSE Szécsény 2 0.00
766 Kalocsa Miklós

Kalocsa

Miklós
1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
767 Havadi-Nagy Zsófi

Havadi-Nagy

Zsófi
2 Monok SE Monok SE 2 0.00
768 Telegdi Nóra

Telegdi

Nóra
1 Cívis KK Macskatigrisek Cívis KK Macskatigrisek 1 0.00
769 Lehoczki Marót

Lehoczki

Marót
4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U12 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U12 2 0.00
770 Ihász Kitti

Ihász

Kitti
2 Várpalota Gepárdok Várpalota Gepárdok 2 0.00
771 Szűcs Adél

Szűcs

Adél
1 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2 0.00
772 Csurgó Blanka

Csurgó

Blanka
1-5 SzKE-Bulldogok SzKE-Bulldogok 2 0.00
773 Várallyay Koppány

Várallyay

Koppány
1-2-3 Vasas Áldás Basket Vasas Áldás Basket 2 0.00
774 Szakács Máté

Szakács

Máté
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 0.00
775 Szeredi Olivér Csaba

Szeredi

Olivér Csaba
4 GYKC Oroszlánok GYKC Oroszlánok 2 0.00
776 Menyhárt Barnabás

Menyhárt

Barnabás
2 Győri KC Zsiráfok Győri KC Zsiráfok 2 0.00
777 Dohóczki Botond

Dohóczki

Botond
1-5 Atomerőmű SE-Paksi Harcosok Atomerőmű SE-Paksi Harcosok 2 0.00
778 Ódor Ákos

Ódor

Ákos
3 Ajka Ajka 2 0.00
779 Molnár Ádám

Molnár

Ádám
1 NYKK Eötvös NYKK Eötvös 2 0.00
780 Májer Károly

Májer

Károly
3 Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Gepárdok Bodrogi Bau Vásárhelyi Gepárdok 2 0.00
781 Ecsedi-Orosz Anna

Ecsedi-Orosz

Anna
2 Miskolci Sportiskola Kossuth Miskolci Sportiskola Kossuth 1 0.00
782 Bűdi Balázs

Bűdi

Balázs
1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 2 0.00
783 Vántsa Flóra Vilma

Vántsa

Flóra Vilma
1 Ajka Ajka 2 0.00
784 Juhász Zsombor

Juhász

Zsombor
2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok Nagykőrösi Sólymok 2 0.00
785 Szentpéteri Lilla

Szentpéteri

Lilla
4 DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén 2 0.00
786 Szántó Bálint

Szántó

Bálint
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 2 0.00
787 Szabó Kristóf Zoltán

Szabó

Kristóf Zoltán
1 BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök 2 0.00
788 Rédei Dorka

Rédei

Dorka
3 BSC BSC 2 0.00
789 Sandrik Péter

Sandrik

Péter
2 Marcali Szürke Farkasok Marcali Szürke Farkasok 2 0.00
790 Kiss-Kulcsár Marietta

Kiss-Kulcsár

Marietta
1 DVTK-ÉLKSK Tiszaújváros DVTK-ÉLKSK Tiszaújváros 2 0.00
791 Fogl Noel

Fogl

Noel
1 Kecskeméti KA Párducok Kecskeméti KA Párducok 1 0.00
792 Fodor Barnabás Balázs

Fodor

Barnabás Balázs
3-4 PILIS Basket PILIS Basket 2 0.00
793 Elek Boldizsár

Elek

Boldizsár
1 Cívis KK U12B Cívis KK U12B 1 0.00
794 Tam Maja

Tam

Maja
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.00
795 Ocskai László

Ocskai

László
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE/B Budapesti Honvéd SE/B 2 0.00
796 Ladányi Gergő

Ladányi

Gergő
1-2 Kanizsa Kosárlabda Klub Kanizsa Kosárlabda Klub 2 0.00
797 Tóth Bernát

Tóth

Bernát
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE/A Budapesti Honvéd SE/A 2 0.00
798 Egei Bence Marcell

Egei

Bence Marcell
1 Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok 2 0.00
799 Jáhn Emili

Jáhn

Emili
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U12 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE U12 2 0.00
800 Fekete Róbert

Fekete

Róbert
1 Cívis KK U12B Cívis KK U12B 1 0.00
801 Czakó Vince Attila

Czakó

Vince Attila
1 DMTK DMTK 1 0.00
802 Németh Adél

Németh

Adél
1 Viadukt SE Viadukt SE 2 0.00
803 Makra Gergő Levente

Makra

Gergő Levente
5 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 2 0.00
804 Lőrincz Máté

Lőrincz

Máté
3 KASI Delfinek/C KASI Delfinek/C 2 0.00
805 Huszár Bendegúz

Huszár

Bendegúz
1-5 VUKE U12 Leopárdok VUKE U12 Leopárdok 2 0.00
806 Bednár Nóra Lili

Bednár

Nóra Lili
1-5 SzKE-Bulldogok SzKE-Bulldogok 2 0.00
807 Kolonits Flóra

Kolonits

Flóra
5 BEAC Újbuda KA/A BEAC Újbuda KA/A 2 0.00
808 Zsédenyi Marcell

Zsédenyi

Marcell
4,5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 0.00
809 Galatóczki Péter

Galatóczki

Péter
1 Szerencsi Varázslók Szerencsi Varázslók 2 0.00
810 Végh Napsugár

Végh

Napsugár
1 Kecskeméti KA Amazonok Kecskeméti KA Amazonok 2 0.00
811 Dósa Zsombor

Dósa

Zsombor
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások/B Óbudai Kaszások/B 2 0.00
812 Sümegi Virág

Sümegi

Virág
1-2 Miklósi Kékrókák Miklósi Kékrókák 2 0.00
813 Fazekas Áron

Fazekas

Áron
2-3 Tapolcai Sárkányok Tapolcai Sárkányok 2 0.00
814 Körmendy Balázs Sándor

Körmendy

Balázs Sándor
irány Esztergom U12 Esztergom U12 2 0.00
815 Gasparics-Szigeti Kolos

Gasparics-Szigeti

Kolos
3 Monok SE Monok SE 2 0.00
816 Varga Enikő Mária

Varga

Enikő Mária
5 RICSILLA Rakéták RICSILLA Rakéták 2 0.00
817 Osztovits Imre Bertalan

Osztovits

Imre Bertalan
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások/A Óbudai Kaszások/A 2 0.00
818 Hubay Péter Ákos

Hubay

Péter Ákos
1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 2 0.00
819 Ehmann Csilla

Ehmann

Csilla
4 Dávid Kornél KA L Dávid Kornél KA L 2 0.00
820 Győrvári Dóra Gréta

Győrvári

Dóra Gréta
1 Cívis KK Macskatigrisek Cívis KK Macskatigrisek 2 0.00
821 Mák Dániel

Mák

Dániel
5 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 1 0.00
822 Csűri Zsombor

Csűri

Zsombor
1 Gyulasport Nkft. Gyulasport Nkft. 2 0.00
823 Stier Balázs

Stier

Balázs
2-3 Kozármisleny SE/A Kozármisleny SE/A 1 0.00
824 Turay Szonja

Turay

Szonja
1 Kőbányai Darázslányok Kőbányai Darázslányok 2 0.00
825 Világos Olivér Bálint

Világos

Olivér Bálint
3 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/B Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/B 2 0.00
826 Horváth Magor Jutocsa

Horváth

Magor Jutocsa
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 2 0.00
827 Kovács Bence

Kovács

Bence
1 Szerencsi Varázslók Szerencsi Varázslók 1 0.00
828 Marcsingó Barnabás

Marcsingó

Barnabás
3 Monok SE Monok SE 1 0.00
829 Csór Gergő

Csór

Gergő
3 KASI Delfinek/C KASI Delfinek/C 2 0.00
830 Zentai Zaránd

Zentai

Zaránd
3 Alba Fehérvár Oroszlánok Alba Fehérvár Oroszlánok 1 0.00
831 Kerekes-Óbert Gréta

Kerekes-Óbert

Gréta
1-2 NKA Pécs Leány/A NKA Pécs Leány/A 1 0.00
832 Szegedi Viktória

Szegedi

Viktória
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 1 0.00
833 Blaskó László

Blaskó

László
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Szécsény Salgótarjáni KSE Szécsény 2 0.00
834 Csordás András

Csordás

András
1 Pákozdi Kócsagok Pákozdi Kócsagok 2 0.00
835 Cserteg Arisztid Ádám

Cserteg

Arisztid Ádám
1 Újpest-MT/A Újpest-MT/A 2 0.00
836 Pap Dániel

Pap

Dániel
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia U12 Vasas Akadémia U12 2 0.00
837 Gajdácsi Levente

Gajdácsi

Levente
3 KASI Delfinek/B KASI Delfinek/B 2 0.00
838 Kisgyörgy Boróka Réka

Kisgyörgy

Boróka Réka
1 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2 0.00
839 Hegedűs Zsolt

Hegedűs

Zsolt
1 Szolnoki Fekete Párducok Szolnoki Fekete Párducok 2 0.00
840 Levente Boglárka Petra

Levente

Boglárka Petra
1 DMTK Leány DMTK Leány 2 0.00
841 Cserfő Luca

Cserfő

Luca
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák Kanizsai Vadmacskák 2 0.00
842 Tokai Bence

Tokai

Bence
3 Pityke KSE (V) Pityke KSE (V) 2 0.00
843 Klein Richárd

Klein

Richárd
1-2 SZEDEÁK Kisbikák SZEDEÁK Kisbikák 1 0.00
844 Mogyoródi Lili

Mogyoródi

Lili
1 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
845 Vizsnyiczki Dorina

Vizsnyiczki

Dorina
5 Záhonyi Zsiráfok Záhonyi Zsiráfok 1 0.00
846 Ress Milán

Ress

Milán
4 Győri KC Zsiráfok Győri KC Zsiráfok 2 0.00
847 Fülöp Barnabás

Fülöp

Barnabás
3 KASI Delfinek/A KASI Delfinek/A 2 0.00
848 Horváth András Márk

Horváth

András Márk
2-3 Körmendi Törpördögök Körmendi Törpördögök 2 0.00
849 Éber Janka

Éber

Janka
1-5 Vasas Amazonok Vasas Amazonok 2 0.00
850 Goda Tamás

Goda

Tamás
1 Ifjú Sólymok KS Ifjú Sólymok KS 2 0.00
851 Bálint Hanna Maja

Bálint

Hanna Maja
2 Várpalota Gepárdok Várpalota Gepárdok 1 0.00
852 Molnár Botond

Molnár

Botond
cente MEAFC Kossuth MEAFC Kossuth 2 0.00
853 Juhász Lara

Juhász

Lara
1 DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén 2 0.00
854 Kilvinger Barnabás Gábor

Kilvinger

Barnabás Gábor
2 Gyulasport Nkft. Gyulasport Nkft. 2 0.00
855 Orlik László Gábor

Orlik

László Gábor
1 Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász 2 0.00
856 Ruzsinszki Zsombor

Ruzsinszki

Zsombor
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE/A Budapesti Honvéd SE/A 2 0.00
857 Bán Renáta

Bán

Renáta
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 2 0.00
858 Serestyén Amira

Serestyén

Amira
1 SZECSKA Szöcskék SZECSKA Szöcskék 2 0.00
859 Siba Dániel István

Siba

Dániel István
5 BSC BSC 2 0.00
860 Sebestyén Soma

Sebestyén

Soma
1 Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás 2 0.00
861 Csontos Olivér Csongor

Csontos

Olivér Csongor
4 Lehel Kosársuli Lehel Kosársuli 2 0.00
862 Czakó Máté

Czakó

Máté
1 Nyíregyházi SportcentruM Nyíregyházi SportcentruM 1 0.00
863 Bakos Barnabás

Bakos

Barnabás
5 Egri Kék Oroszlánok Egri Kék Oroszlánok 2 0.00
864 Fekete Sára

Fekete

Sára
3 Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 0.00
865 Hegedűs Fanni

Hegedűs

Fanni
3 Miskolci Sportiskola Kossuth Miskolci Sportiskola Kossuth 2 0.00
866 Juhász Hedvig

Juhász

Hedvig
1 Kőbányai Darázslányok Kőbányai Darázslányok 2 0.00
867 Tamás Málna Míra

Tamás

Málna Míra
1 Várpalota Gepárdok Várpalota Gepárdok 2 0.00
868 Püspök Zalán

Püspök

Zalán
- Gödöllői SK Gödöllői SK 2 0.00
869 Laboncz Ferenc

Laboncz

Ferenc
1 Cívis Efrém Kenguruk Cívis Efrém Kenguruk 2 0.00
870 Molnár-Bodó Baján

Molnár-Bodó

Baján
1 Alba Fehérvár Cápák Alba Fehérvár Cápák 2 0.00
871 Kiss Ármin

Kiss

Ármin
cente MEAFC Cápakölykök MEAFC Cápakölykök 2 0.00
872 Antal Gábor Nikolasz

Antal

Gábor Nikolasz
3 Szentesi KK/A Szentesi KK/A 1 0.00
873 Tormási Nelli

Tormási

Nelli
1 Kecskeméti KA Amazonok Kecskeméti KA Amazonok 2 0.00
874 Budai Gábor Zalán

Budai

Gábor Zalán
2 Nyíkse Tűzgolyók/A Nyíkse Tűzgolyók/A 2 0.00
875 Horváth Alma Kamilla

Horváth

Alma Kamilla
1-5 Óbudai Kaszások Girls Óbudai Kaszások Girls 2 0.00
876 Pamminger Zsombor

Pamminger

Zsombor
5 Alba Fehérvár Cápák Alba Fehérvár Cápák 2 0.00
877 Buzás Armilla

Buzás

Armilla
2 Török Sasok Török Sasok 2 0.00
878 Barna Zsombor

Barna

Zsombor
2 Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/B Dombóvári Kosársuli KE/B 2 0.00
879 Neuwelt Ádám

Neuwelt

Ádám
5 Alba Fehérvár Cápák Alba Fehérvár Cápák 2 0.00
880 Mara Júlia Eszter

Mara

Júlia Eszter
3 Csata Csillagok Csata Csillagok 2 0.00
881 Tóth István Marcell

Tóth

István Marcell
4 Alba Fehérvár Cápák Alba Fehérvár Cápák 2 0.00
882 Treiber Bendegúz

Treiber

Bendegúz
1-5 VUKE U12 Oroszlánok VUKE U12 Oroszlánok 2 0.00
883 Máté Roland

Máté

Roland
2 Fűzfői AK Fűzfői AK 2 0.00
884 Kiss Villő Zsófia

Kiss

Villő Zsófia
1-2-3 Vasas Áldás Basket Vasas Áldás Basket 2 0.00
885 Szabó Loreláj

Szabó

Loreláj
1 Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 2 0.00
886 Sal Kamilla

Sal

Kamilla
2 Gyulasport Nkft. Gyulasport Nkft. 2 0.00
887 Pujcsi Botond

Pujcsi

Botond
1 Szolnoki Fekete Párducok Szolnoki Fekete Párducok 2 0.00
888 Berend Barna

Berend

Barna
4 Monok SE Monok SE 2 0.00
889 Kőszegi Szabolcs

Kőszegi

Szabolcs
bedob Esztergom U12 Esztergom U12 2 0.00
890 Wéber Liliána

Wéber

Liliána
3 MVM-OSE TKC U12 MVM-OSE TKC U12 2 0.00
891 Tornyos Alíz

Tornyos

Alíz
2 Várpalota Gepárdok Várpalota Gepárdok 2 0.00
892 Székely Nóra

Székely

Nóra
1 Zsákoló Zsiráfok Zsákoló Zsiráfok 2 0.00
893 Nagy Hajnalka

Nagy

Hajnalka
2 Várpalota Gepárdok Várpalota Gepárdok 2 0.00
894 Pallagi György Marcell

Pallagi

György Marcell
1-5 Budafoki Bikák Budafoki Bikák 2 0.00
895 Czecze Hunor Zalán

Czecze

Hunor Zalán
irány MEAFC Kossuth MEAFC Kossuth 2 0.00
896 Sallai Dániel

Sallai

Dániel
2 Nyíregyházi SportcentruM Nyíregyházi SportcentruM 1 0.00
897 Nagy-Zsolnay Vivien

Nagy-Zsolnay

Vivien
1-2 NKA Pécs Leány/B NKA Pécs Leány/B 2 0.00
898 Gershoj Benjamin

Gershoj

Benjamin
4 Tatai Mosómedvék Tatai Mosómedvék 2 0.00
899 Veresegyházi Miklós

Veresegyházi

Miklós
1 BKG PRIMA AKADÉMIA U12/F BKG PRIMA AKADÉMIA U12/F 2 0.00
900 Garbac Amanda Anna

Garbac

Amanda Anna
1-5 Budafoki Bikák Budafoki Bikák 2 0.00
901 Tóth Zétény

Tóth

Zétény
1 Szolnoki Fekete Párducok Szolnoki Fekete Párducok 2 0.00
902 Nagy Balázs Dávid

Nagy

Balázs Dávid
1-5 KöLöKöS Fiúk/A KöLöKöS Fiúk/A 2 0.00
903 Máthé-Tóth Marcell

Máthé-Tóth

Marcell
3 Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 2 0.00
904 ÓCSAI Kincső

ÓCSAI

Kincső
1-5 Mezőörsi Hangyák Mezőörsi Hangyák 2 0.00
905 Horváth Péter

Horváth

Péter
1-5 KöLöKöS Fiúk/A KöLöKöS Fiúk/A 2 0.00
906 Farkas Domán

Farkas

Domán
1-5 Budafoki Bikák Budafoki Bikák 1 0.00
907 Lénárt Zsófia

Lénárt

Zsófia
3 Gyakorlós Csibék Gyakorlós Csibék 2 0.00
908 Urbán Levente

Urbán

Levente
2 Nyíregyházi SportcentruM Nyíregyházi SportcentruM 1 0.00
909 Szeszák Adél

Szeszák

Adél
1 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 2 0.00
910 Fülöp Barna

Fülöp

Barna
2 Ziccer Tigrisek Ziccer Tigrisek 2 0.00
911 Kondor Tibor Dorián

Kondor

Tibor Dorián
1 Cívis KK U12B Cívis KK U12B 1 0.00
912 Pataki Benedek Ágoston

Pataki

Benedek Ágoston
1-5 Kaszás Boys Kaszás Boys 2 0.00
913 Bergh Lili

Bergh

Lili
3 Viadukt SE Viadukt SE 2 0.00
914 Veczán Ádám Pál

Veczán

Ádám Pál
irány MEAFC Kossuth MEAFC Kossuth 2 0.00
915 Horti Mihály

Horti

Mihály
2 Lehel Kosársuli Lehel Kosársuli 2 0.00
916 Fujt Zenta

Fujt

Zenta
1-5 VUKE U12 Leopárdok VUKE U12 Leopárdok 2 0.00
917 Hetesi Janka Sára

Hetesi

Janka Sára
5 RICSILLA Rakéták RICSILLA Rakéták 2 0.00
918 Kiss Dorka

Kiss

Dorka
1 Kőbányai Darázslányok Kőbányai Darázslányok 1 0.00
919 Csipes Dénes

Csipes

Dénes
- Gödöllői SK Gödöllői SK 2 0.00
920 Albrecht Nóra

Albrecht

Nóra
1 PVSK NKA Leány/A PVSK NKA Leány/A 2 0.00
921 Gadácsi Bence

Gadácsi

Bence
3 Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok Soproni Sportiskolás Vadbivalyok 2 0.00
922 Varga Vince László

Varga

Vince László
1-2 PILIS Basket PILIS Basket 2 0.00
923 Polony Emma

Polony

Emma
4 BSC Farkasrét BSC Farkasrét 2 0.00
924 Kelemen Júlia Éva

Kelemen

Júlia Éva
3 Zalaegerszegi KTE Zalaegerszegi KTE 2 0.00
925 Köcse Kornél

Köcse

Kornél
1-5 Kaszás Boys Kaszás Boys 2 0.00