Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép A - 2021/2022
Minimum 1 lejátszott mérkőzés
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Taga György

Taga

György
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 23.00
2 Filótás Gergely László

Filótás

Gergely László
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 23.00
3 Vágvölgyi Ádám

Vágvölgyi

Ádám
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 21.50
4 Nagy László

Nagy

László
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 21.00
5 Bartus Gergely

Bartus

Gergely
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 3 21.00
6 Borsos Balázs

Borsos

Balázs
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 20.00
7 Major Péter

Major

Péter
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 19.00
8 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
2-3 TFSE TFSE 2 19.00
9 Garai Gergő

Garai

Gergő
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 18.50
10 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
1-2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 18.50
11 Petrucsik Bence

Petrucsik

Bence
1 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 18.00
12 Félix Ákos

Félix

Ákos
4 TFSE TFSE 2 18.00
13 Szente Balázs Tibor

Szente

Balázs Tibor
4-5 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 18.00
14 Rózsa Ádám

Rózsa

Ádám
3-4 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 18.00
15 Burján Imre

Burján

Imre
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 16.00
16 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 16.00
17 Beczássy Máté

Beczássy

Máté
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 16.00
18 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 16.00
19 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 15.00
20 Ács Benedek

Ács

Benedek
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 15.00
21 Balázs Előd

Balázs

Előd
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 15.00
22 Koncz Péter

Koncz

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 14.50
23 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
3-4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 3 14.33
24 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 14.00
25 Ruska Norbert Zoltán

Ruska

Norbert Zoltán
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 14.00
26 Major Botond Sándor

Major

Botond Sándor
3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 14.00
27 Dr. Lantos Bálint

Dr. Lantos

Bálint
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 14.00
28 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
2 TFSE TFSE 2 14.00
29 Szabó Márton Balázs

Szabó

Márton Balázs
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 14.00
30 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 14.00
31 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 13.50
32 Solymosi Tamás György

Solymosi

Tamás György
3-4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 13.00
33 Mindler István

Mindler

István
1-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 13.00
34 Zsótér István Zsolt

Zsótér

István Zsolt
4 BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 12.00
35 Komlós Levente

Komlós

Levente
5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 12.00
36 Miháczi Ádám

Miháczi

Ádám
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 2 12.00
37 Antal Dávid

Antal

Dávid
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 12.00
38 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
4-5 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 12.00
39 Halász Benjámin Gábor

Halász

Benjámin Gábor
2-3 KKS KKS 1 12.00
40 Fekete József

Fekete

József
5 KKS KKS 2 12.00
41 Munteán András Gyula

Munteán

András Gyula
4 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 11.00
42 Manninger Marcell

Manninger

Marcell
4-5 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 11.00
43 Látos András

Látos

András
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 11.00
44 Szőcs Levente

Szőcs

Levente
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 11.00
45 Buru Domonkos

Buru

Domonkos
5 HSE HSE 2 11.00
46 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
1-2 KKS KKS 2 11.00
47 Tulkán Máté

Tulkán

Máté
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 10.50
48 Kulifai Máté

Kulifai

Máté
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 10.50
49 Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba

Mlinárcsik

Izsák Csaba
2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 10.50
50 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 10.00
51 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 10.00
52 Vitályos Attila Péter

Vitályos

Attila Péter
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 10.00
53 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 9.00
54 Solti Dániel

Solti

Dániel
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 9.00
55 Kováts Bence

Kováts

Bence
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 9.00
56 Maric Petar

Maric

Petar
2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 9.00
57 Fekete Csaba

Fekete

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 9.00
58 Wielling Jasper Ekke Gerrit

Wielling

Jasper Ekke Gerrit
5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 9.00
59 Csernák Ádám

Csernák

Ádám
3-4 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 8.50
60 Fodor Bálint

Fodor

Bálint
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 8.50
61 Farkas Alpár Endre

Farkas

Alpár Endre
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 8.50
62 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 8.50
63 Szlatkovszky Ákos

Szlatkovszky

Ákos
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 8.00
64 Vadas Ágoston

Vadas

Ágoston
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 8.00
65 Vadon Tamás

Vadon

Tamás
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 8.00
66 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 8.00
67 Muzsik Sándor

Muzsik

Sándor
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 8.00
68 Tóth Ádám Kristóf

Tóth

Ádám Kristóf
2-3 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 8.00
69 Kiss-Leizer Ákos

Kiss-Leizer

Ákos
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 7.50
70 Horváth Gergely László

Horváth

Gergely László
3 TFSE TFSE 2 7.50
71 Nyitrai Ákos

Nyitrai

Ákos
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 2 7.50
72 Naser Ali Ahmed

Naser

Ali Ahmed
2 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 2 7.50
73 Bencsik Norbert

Bencsik

Norbert
2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 7.50
74 Szilágyi László István

Szilágyi

László István
1-2 KKS KKS 2 7.50
75 Dudás László

Dudás

László
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 7.00
76 Gajaschi Alessandro Emanuele

Gajaschi

Alessandro Emanuele
1-3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 7.00
77 Havas Barnabás Zsolt

Havas

Barnabás Zsolt
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 7.00
78 Horváth Zsolt

Horváth

Zsolt
1-2 KKS KKS 1 7.00
79 Szabó Balázs Gergő

Szabó

Balázs Gergő
2-3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 2 7.00
80 Világi Kristóf

Világi

Kristóf
4 TFSE TFSE 2 7.00
81 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 7.00
82 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 7.00
83 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
4-5 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 2 7.00
84 Somogyi György

Somogyi

György
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 7.00
85 Politzer Ben Shlomo

Politzer

Ben Shlomo
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 6.50
86 Molnár László

Molnár

László
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 6.50
87 Morauvszki Gergely

Morauvszki

Gergely
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 6.50
88 Holp Nándor Máté

Holp

Nándor Máté
3-4 HSE HSE 2 6.50
89 Oláh Krisztián

Oláh

Krisztián
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 6.00
90 Juhász Bence

Juhász

Bence
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 6.00
91 Józsa Zoltán

Józsa

Zoltán
5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 6.00
92 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 6.00
93 Bessler Don Mier

Bessler

Don Mier
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 6.00
94 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 3 5.67
95 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 5.50
96 Dormán Miklós

Dormán

Miklós
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 5.50
97 Fazekas István Mihály

Fazekas

István Mihály
2 HSE HSE 2 5.00
98 Hensch Norbert

Hensch

Norbert
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 3 5.00
99 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 5.00
100 Vadász Ákos Barna

Vadász

Ákos Barna
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 5.00
101 Laczka István

Laczka

István
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 5.00
102 Turi Gergely Tamás

Turi

Gergely Tamás
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 5.00
103 Matskási István

Matskási

István
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 5.00
104 Nagy Gergely Máté

Nagy

Gergely Máté
3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 5.00
105 Felházi Barna Loránd

Felházi

Barna Loránd
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 2 5.00
106 Velkey József

Velkey

József
2-3 TFSE TFSE 2 4.50
107 Tóth Fabó

Tóth

Fabó
5 HSE HSE 2 4.50
108 Siklós Bence

Siklós

Bence
1-2 HSE HSE 2 4.00
109 Boros Richárd Alex

Boros

Richárd Alex
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 4.00
110 Francia Bálint

Francia

Bálint
4-5 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 4.00
111 Várkonyi Tamás

Várkonyi

Tamás
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 4.00
112 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc

Dinnyés

Dávid Ferenc
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 4.00
113 Ordasi Dénes

Ordasi

Dénes
2-3 HSE HSE 2 3.50
114 Pataki Levente Ádám

Pataki

Levente Ádám
2-3 TFSE TFSE 2 3.50
115 Poku Bertalan

Poku

Bertalan
2-3 KKS KKS 2 3.50
116 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 3.00
117 Tóth Attila

Tóth

Attila
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 2 3.00
118 Baracskay Gergely

Baracskay

Gergely
2-3 KKS KKS 2 3.00
119 Jakucs Balázs

Jakucs

Balázs
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 3.00
120 Graf András

Graf

András
1-2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 3 3.00
121 Faraj Alfarag Osama

Faraj Alfarag

Osama
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 3.00
122 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 3.00
123 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 3.00
124 Balázs Ádám

Balázs

Ádám
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 3.00
125 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 3.00
126 Sárkány Tamás Zoltán

Sárkány

Tamás Zoltán
2-3 HSE HSE 2 2.50
127 Borsodi Márton

Borsodi

Márton
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 2.50
128 Czepanecz Tamás

Czepanecz

Tamás
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 2.50
129 Czakó Tamás Zalán

Czakó

Tamás Zalán
3-4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 2.50
130 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 2.50
131 Lepsik Richard Péter

Lepsik

Richard Péter
3-4 TFSE TFSE 2 2.50
132 Hirth Attila

Hirth

Attila
1-2 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 2.50
133 Csuba Attila

Csuba

Attila
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 2.00
134 Manninger Mátyás

Manninger

Mátyás
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 2.00
135 Kovács Benedek Balázs

Kovács

Benedek Balázs
1-2 TFSE TFSE 1 2.00
136 Petrikó Péter Dániel

Petrikó

Péter Dániel
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 2.00
137 Szántó András

Szántó

András
5 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 1 2.00
138 Kovács Gergő Gábor

Kovács

Gergő Gábor
5 KKS KKS 2 2.00
139 Szakács Zsombor

Szakács

Zsombor
3-4 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 2.00
140 Ágoston László

Ágoston

László
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 3 1.67
141 Fülöp Gergő

Fülöp

Gergő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 1.50
142 Dr. Glavatity Dénes

Dr. Glavatity

Dénes
3-4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 1.50
143 Nyerges Péter Attila

Nyerges

Péter Attila
2 HSE HSE 2 1.50
144 Fábián Dénes

Fábián

Dénes
1-2 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 1.50
145 Ovád Gergő

Ovád

Gergő
1-2 KKS KKS 2 1.50
146 Kis Balázs Barnabás

Kis

Balázs Barnabás
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 1.00
147 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 3 1.00
148 Biczók Gergely

Biczók

Gergely
4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 1.00
149 Csapó Dániel

Csapó

Dániel
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1.00
150 Somosi Ádám

Somosi

Ádám
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 1.00
151 Rákos Samu

Rákos

Samu
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 1.00
152 Horváth Gábor

Horváth

Gábor
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 0.00
153 Horváth Levente

Horváth

Levente
4-5 HSE HSE 2 0.00
154 Antal Ákos

Antal

Ákos
1 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 0.00
155 Solymosi Dániel

Solymosi

Dániel
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 0.00
156 Dr. Dánél Csaba

Dr. Dánél

Csaba
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
157 Szűcs Levente Ákos

Szűcs

Levente Ákos
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 0.00
158 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
2-3 TFSE TFSE 1 0.00
159 Trinder László

Trinder

László
4 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
160 Jánosi Dominik

Jánosi

Dominik
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
161 Katona József

Katona

József
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 0.00
162 Ipach Marcell

Ipach

Marcell
1-2 HSE HSE 2 0.00
163 Horváth Attila Viktor

Horváth

Attila Viktor
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 0.00
164 Kovács Zoltán Milán

Kovács

Zoltán Milán
1-2 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 0.00
165 Valaczkay Gábor

Valaczkay

Gábor
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 1 0.00
166 Herczog András

Herczog

András
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 1 0.00
167 Tárnai Bálint

Tárnai

Bálint
2 TFSE TFSE 1 0.00
168 Schneider Mihály Benedek

Schneider

Mihály Benedek
2-3 HSE HSE 2 0.00
169 Bánsági Attila

Bánsági

Attila
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 0.00
170 Váczi Mihály

Váczi

Mihály
2 TFSE TFSE 1 0.00
171 Ötvös Szilárd Tamás

Ötvös

Szilárd Tamás
2-3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 0.00
172 Tasnádi Bence Gergely

Tasnádi

Bence Gergely
4-5 KKS KKS 2 0.00
173 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
2-3 KKS KKS 2 0.00
174 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
2-3 TFSE TFSE 1 0.00
175 Bátora Tamás

Bátora

Tamás
2-3 HSE HSE 2 0.00
176 Strausz György

Strausz

György
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 3 0.00
177 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
1-2 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 0.00
178 Bátaszéki Balázs

Bátaszéki

Balázs
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 0.00
179 Eltuhami Ibrahim Gábor

Eltuhami

Ibrahim Gábor
3-4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 0.00
180 Balsay István

Balsay

István
2-3 TFSE TFSE 1 0.00
181 Radnai Rudolf

Radnai

Rudolf
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 1 0.00
182 Varga Ármin Gábor

Varga

Ármin Gábor
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 0.00
183 Pozsik Dániel

Pozsik

Dániel
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 0.00
184 Baroch Márton Gábor

Baroch

Márton Gábor
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 0.00
185 Árvai Péter

Árvai

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 0.00
186 Fábri Miklós Kornél

Fábri

Miklós Kornél
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 0.00
187 Borbás Péter

Borbás

Péter
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 0.00
188 Radován Zdenkó

Radován

Zdenkó
4-5 KKS KKS 1 0.00
189 Szecsei Gergő László

Szecsei

Gergő László
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 0.00
190 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
191 Edelényi Márk

Edelényi

Márk
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek