Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép A - 2021/2022
Minimum 4.5 bedobott büntető
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pataki Levente Ádám

Pataki

Levente Ádám
2-3 TFSE TFSE 2 100.00
2 Matskási István

Matskási

István
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 100.00
3 Beczássy Máté

Beczássy

Máté
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 100.00
4 Rózsa Ádám

Rózsa

Ádám
3-4 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 100.00
5 Ruska Norbert Zoltán

Ruska

Norbert Zoltán
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 100.00
6 Laczka István

Laczka

István
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 100.00
7 Petrucsik Bence

Petrucsik

Bence
1 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 100.00
8 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 100.00
9 Czepanecz Tamás

Czepanecz

Tamás
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 100.00
10 Garai Gergő

Garai

Gergő
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 100.00
11 Szlatkovszky Ákos

Szlatkovszky

Ákos
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 100.00
12 Major Péter

Major

Péter
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 100.00
13 Bartus Gergely

Bartus

Gergely
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 3 100.00
14 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 100.00
15 Szántó András

Szántó

András
5 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 1 100.00
16 Munteán András Gyula

Munteán

András Gyula
4 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 100.00
17 Borsos Balázs

Borsos

Balázs
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 100.00
18 Somosi Ádám

Somosi

Ádám
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 100.00
19 Csernák Ádám

Csernák

Ádám
3-4 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 100.00
20 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 100.00
21 Vadász Ákos Barna

Vadász

Ákos Barna
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 100.00
22 Gajaschi Alessandro Emanuele

Gajaschi

Alessandro Emanuele
1-3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 100.00
23 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 3 100.00
24 Antal Dávid

Antal

Dávid
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 100.00
25 Balázs Előd

Balázs

Előd
PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 80.00
26 Filótás Gergely László

Filótás

Gergely László
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 77.78
27 Miháczi Ádám

Miháczi

Ádám
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 2 75.00
28 Kováts Bence

Kováts

Bence
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 75.00
29 Horváth Zsolt

Horváth

Zsolt
1-2 KKS KKS 1 75.00
30 Szőcs Levente

Szőcs

Levente
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 75.00
31 Ovád Gergő

Ovád

Gergő
1-2 KKS KKS 2 75.00
32 Tóth Ádám Kristóf

Tóth

Ádám Kristóf
PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 75.00
33 Borsodi Márton

Borsodi

Márton
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 75.00
34 Faraj Alfarag Osama

Faraj Alfarag

Osama
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 75.00
35 Tulkán Máté

Tulkán

Máté
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 75.00
36 Muzsik Sándor

Muzsik

Sándor
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 75.00
37 Dr. Lantos Bálint

Dr. Lantos

Bálint
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 70.00
38 Vágvölgyi Ádám

Vágvölgyi

Ádám
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 69.23
39 Turi Gergely Tamás

Turi

Gergely Tamás
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 66.67
40 Kulifai Máté

Kulifai

Máté
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 66.67
41 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 66.67
42 Halász Benjámin Gábor

Halász

Benjámin Gábor
2-3 KKS KKS 1 66.67
43 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 66.67
44 Szabó Balázs Gergő

Szabó

Balázs Gergő
2-3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 2 66.67
45 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 62.50
46 Solymosi Tamás György

Solymosi

Tamás György
3-4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 62.50
47 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
2 TFSE TFSE 2 61.54
48 Félix Ákos

Félix

Ákos
4 TFSE TFSE 2 61.54
49 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
1-2 KKS KKS 2 60.00
50 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
4-5 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 2 60.00
51 Farkas Alpár Endre

Farkas

Alpár Endre
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 60.00
52 Fekete József

Fekete

József
5 KKS KKS 2 57.14
53 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 57.14
54 Molnár László

Molnár

László
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 50.00
55 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 50.00
56 Havas Barnabás Zsolt

Havas

Barnabás Zsolt
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 50.00
57 Csapó Dániel

Csapó

Dániel
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 50.00
58 Nagy László

Nagy

László
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 50.00
59 Oláh Krisztián

Oláh

Krisztián
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 50.00
60 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 50.00
61 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 50.00
62 Látos András

Látos

András
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 50.00
63 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 50.00
64 Fodor Bálint

Fodor

Bálint
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 50.00
65 Várkonyi Tamás

Várkonyi

Tamás
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 50.00
66 Zsótér István Zsolt

Zsótér

István Zsolt
4 BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 50.00
67 Szabó Márton Balázs

Szabó

Márton Balázs
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 50.00
68 Koncz Péter

Koncz

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 50.00
69 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc

Dinnyés

Dávid Ferenc
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 50.00
70 Holp Nándor Máté

Holp

Nándor Máté
3-4 HSE HSE 2 50.00
71 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
2-3 TFSE TFSE 2 50.00
72 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 50.00
73 Tóth Fabó

Tóth

Fabó
5 HSE HSE 2 50.00
74 Fekete Csaba

Fekete

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 50.00
75 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 50.00
76 Vitályos Attila Péter

Vitályos

Attila Péter
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 50.00
77 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 50.00
78 Siklós Bence

Siklós

Bence
1-2 HSE HSE 2 50.00
79 Felházi Barna Loránd

Felházi

Barna Loránd
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 2 50.00
80 Morauvszki Gergely

Morauvszki

Gergely
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 50.00
81 Naser Ali Ahmed

Naser

Ali Ahmed
2 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 2 50.00
82 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 3 50.00
83 Szente Balázs Tibor

Szente

Balázs Tibor
PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 50.00
84 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
3-4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 3 50.00
85 Graf András

Graf

András
1-2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 3 42.86
86 Ordasi Dénes

Ordasi

Dénes
2-3 HSE HSE 2 41.67
87 Csuba Attila

Csuba

Attila
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 40.00
88 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 40.00
89 Dormán Miklós

Dormán

Miklós
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 40.00
90 Major Botond Sándor

Major

Botond Sándor
3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 36.36
91 Manninger Marcell

Manninger

Marcell
PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 36.36
92 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 33.33
93 Ács Benedek

Ács

Benedek
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 33.33
94 Taga György

Taga

György
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 33.33
95 Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba

Mlinárcsik

Izsák Csaba
2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 33.33
96 Hensch Norbert

Hensch

Norbert
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 3 33.33
97 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
1-2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 33.33
98 Horváth Gergely László

Horváth

Gergely László
3 TFSE TFSE 2 33.33
99 Buru Domonkos

Buru

Domonkos
5 HSE HSE 2 30.00
100 Baracskay Gergely

Baracskay

Gergely
2-3 KKS KKS 2 25.00
101 Wielling Jasper Ekke Gerrit

Wielling

Jasper Ekke Gerrit
5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 25.00
102 Politzer Ben Shlomo

Politzer

Ben Shlomo
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 25.00
103 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 25.00
104 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 25.00
105 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
4-5 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 0.00
106 Trinder László

Trinder

László
4 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
107 Horváth Levente

Horváth

Levente
4-5 HSE HSE 2 0.00
108 Juhász Bence

Juhász

Bence
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 0.00
109 Kovács Benedek Balázs

Kovács

Benedek Balázs
1-2 TFSE TFSE 1 0.00
110 Nyerges Péter Attila

Nyerges

Péter Attila
2 HSE HSE 2 0.00
111 Lepsik Richard Péter

Lepsik

Richard Péter
3-4 TFSE TFSE 2 0.00
112 Bátora Tamás

Bátora

Tamás
2-3 HSE HSE 2 0.00
113 Világi Kristóf

Világi

Kristóf
4 TFSE TFSE 2 0.00
114 Ötvös Szilárd Tamás

Ötvös

Szilárd Tamás
2-3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 0.00
115 Nagy Gergely Máté

Nagy

Gergely Máté
3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 0.00
116 Sárkány Tamás Zoltán

Sárkány

Tamás Zoltán
2-3 HSE HSE 2 0.00
117 Vadas Ágoston

Vadas

Ágoston
PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 0.00
118 Antal Ákos

Antal

Ákos
1 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 0.00
119 Herczog András

Herczog

András
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 1 0.00
120 Strausz György

Strausz

György
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 3 0.00
121 Tasnádi Bence Gergely

Tasnádi

Bence Gergely
4-5 KKS KKS 2 0.00
122 Hirth Attila

Hirth

Attila
1-2 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 0.00
123 Petrikó Péter Dániel

Petrikó

Péter Dániel
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 0.00
124 Kiss-Leizer Ákos

Kiss-Leizer

Ákos
PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 0.00
125 Tárnai Bálint

Tárnai

Bálint
2 TFSE TFSE 1 0.00
126 Fazekas István Mihály

Fazekas

István Mihály
2 HSE HSE 2 0.00
127 Fábri Miklós Kornél

Fábri

Miklós Kornél
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 0.00
128 Jakucs Balázs

Jakucs

Balázs
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 0.00
129 Radován Zdenkó

Radován

Zdenkó
4-5 KKS KKS 1 0.00
130 Komlós Levente

Komlós

Levente
5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
131 Somogyi György

Somogyi

György
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 0.00
132 Szűcs Levente Ákos

Szűcs

Levente Ákos
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 0.00
133 Balsay István

Balsay

István
TFSE TFSE 1 0.00
134 Fábián Dénes

Fábián

Dénes
1-2 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 0.00
135 Rákos Samu

Rákos

Samu
PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 0.00
136 Pozsik Dániel

Pozsik

Dániel
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 0.00
137 Ágoston László

Ágoston

László
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 3 0.00
138 Borbás Péter

Borbás

Péter
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 0.00
139 Balázs Ádám

Balázs

Ádám
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 0.00
140 Szakács Zsombor

Szakács

Zsombor
3-4 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
141 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
2-3 KKS KKS 2 0.00
142 Szecsei Gergő László

Szecsei

Gergő László
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 0.00
143 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
144 Burján Imre

Burján

Imre
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 0.00
145 Bessler Don Mier

Bessler

Don Mier
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 0.00
146 Maric Petar

Maric

Petar
2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 0.00
147 Józsa Zoltán

Józsa

Zoltán
5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
148 Kovács Gergő Gábor

Kovács

Gergő Gábor
5 KKS KKS 2 0.00
149 Velkey József

Velkey

József
2-3 TFSE TFSE 2 0.00
150 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 0.00
151 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 2 0.00
152 Bencsik Norbert

Bencsik

Norbert
2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 0.00
153 Varga Ármin Gábor

Varga

Ármin Gábor
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 0.00
154 Solti Dániel

Solti

Dániel
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 0.00
155 Solymosi Dániel

Solymosi

Dániel
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 0.00
156 Manninger Mátyás

Manninger

Mátyás
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 0.00
157 Katona József

Katona

József
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 0.00
158 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
TFSE TFSE 1 0.00
159 Dudás László

Dudás

László
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 0.00
160 Bátaszéki Balázs

Bátaszéki

Balázs
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 0.00
161 Baroch Márton Gábor

Baroch

Márton Gábor
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 0.00
162 Szilágyi László István

Szilágyi

László István
1-2 KKS KKS 2 0.00
163 Valaczkay Gábor

Valaczkay

Gábor
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 1 0.00
164 Dr. Dánél Csaba

Dr. Dánél

Csaba
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
165 Kis Balázs Barnabás

Kis

Balázs Barnabás
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 2 0.00
166 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
1-2 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 0.00
167 Poku Bertalan

Poku

Bertalan
2-3 KKS KKS 2 0.00
168 Radnai Rudolf

Radnai

Rudolf
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 1 0.00
169 Horváth Attila Viktor

Horváth

Attila Viktor
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 0.00
170 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 0.00
171 Edelényi Márk

Edelényi

Márk
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 0.00
172 Fülöp Gergő

Fülöp

Gergő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 2 0.00
173 Mindler István

Mindler

István
1-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 0.00
174 Horváth Gábor

Horváth

Gábor
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 1 0.00
175 Czakó Tamás Zalán

Czakó

Tamás Zalán
3-4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 0.00
176 Bánsági Attila

Bánsági

Attila
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 0.00
177 Vadon Tamás

Vadon

Tamás
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 0.00
178 Árvai Péter

Árvai

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 0.00
179 Nyitrai Ákos

Nyitrai

Ákos
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 2 0.00
180 Biczók Gergely

Biczók

Gergely
4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 0.00
181 Jánosi Dominik

Jánosi

Dominik
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
182 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
2-3 TFSE TFSE 1 0.00
183 Schneider Mihály Benedek

Schneider

Mihály Benedek
2-3 HSE HSE 2 0.00
184 Váczi Mihály

Váczi

Mihály
2 TFSE TFSE 1 0.00
185 Tóth Attila

Tóth

Attila
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 2 0.00
186 Kovács Zoltán Milán

Kovács

Zoltán Milán
1-2 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 0.00
187 Boros Richárd Alex

Boros

Richárd Alex
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 0.00
188 Ipach Marcell

Ipach

Marcell
1-2 HSE HSE 2 0.00
189 Eltuhami Ibrahim Gábor

Eltuhami

Ibrahim Gábor
3-4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 0.00
190 Francia Bálint

Francia

Bálint
4-5 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 0.00
191 Dr. Glavatity Dénes

Dr. Glavatity

Dénes
3-4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek