Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Mijovic Stefan

Mijovic

Stefan
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 4.00
2 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 3.60
3 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 3.40
4 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 2.80
5 Madár András

Madár

András
1-2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 5 2.80
6 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 2.67
7 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 2.40
8 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 2.25
9 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 5 2.20
10 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 5 2.20
11 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 2.20
12 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 2.20
13 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 2.00
14 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 2.00
15 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 2.00
16 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 1.80
17 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 5 1.80
18 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 1.80
19 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 1.75
20 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 1.60
21 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 1.60
22 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 1.60
23 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 1.60
24 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.50
25 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 1.50
26 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 1.50
27 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 1.50
28 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 1.40
29 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 1.40
30 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 1.40
31 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 1.33
32 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 1.20
33 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 1.20
34 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 1.20
35 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 1.20
36 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 1.20
37 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 1.20
38 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 1.20
39 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 1.20
40 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 1.20
41 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 1.20
42 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 1.20
43 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 1.00
44 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 5 1.00
45 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.00
46 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 5 1.00
47 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 1.00
48 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 1.00
49 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.00
50 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 1.00
51 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
4,5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 1.00
52 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 1.00
53 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 5 1.00
54 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 3 1.00
55 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 5 0.80
56 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 0.80
57 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.80
58 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 0.80
59 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 0.80
60 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 0.80
61 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 5 0.80
62 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.80
63 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 5 0.80
64 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
4 MAFC MAFC 5 0.80
65 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3,4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 0.80
66 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 5 0.80
67 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 5 0.80
68 Djordjevic Nemanja

Djordjevic

Nemanja
5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 0.75
69 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 0.75
70 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
23 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.75
71 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 4 0.75
72 Ruják Bence Menyhért

Ruják

Bence Menyhért
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 0.75
73 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.75
74 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.75
75 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 0.75
76 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 0.75
77 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 3 0.67
78 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 3 0.67
79 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 0.67
80 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.67
81 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 3 0.67
82 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.60
83 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 0.60
84 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.60
85 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.60
86 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.60
87 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
2-4 TF-BP TF-BP 5 0.60
88 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.60
89 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.60
90 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.50
91 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 4 0.50
92 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 0.50
93 Perunicic Stefan

Perunicic

Stefan
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 0.50
94 Donakovski Stefan

Donakovski

Stefan
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.50
95 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.40
96 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.40
97 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 0.40
98 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.40
99 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 0.40
100 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.40
101 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.40
102 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 5 0.40
103 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 Veszprém Veszprém 5 0.40
104 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.40
105 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 0.40
106 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.40
107 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 5 0.40
108 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 0.33
109 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.33
110 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 3 0.33
111 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 3 0.33
112 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 0.25
113 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 0.25
114 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 0.25
115 Takács András

Takács

András
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.25
116 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.25
117 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 4 0.25
118 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.25
119 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP TF-BP 4 0.25
120 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 5 0.20
121 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 0.20
122 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.20
123 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 0.20
124 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 0.20
125 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.20
126 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 0.20
127 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.20
128 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 0.20
129 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.20
130 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 MAFC MAFC 3 0.00
131 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 0.00
132 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 0.00
133 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 0.00
134 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 0.00
135 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 4 0.00
136 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 0.00
137 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 3 0.00
138 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.00
139 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek