Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 3 1.67
2 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 1.25
3 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 1.20
4 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 5 1.20
5 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 1.00
6 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 1.00
7 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 0.80
8 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.80
9 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 3 0.67
10 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
4 MAFC MAFC 5 0.60
11 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 5 0.60
12 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.60
13 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 0.60
14 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 4 0.50
15 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.50
16 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 0.50
17 Djordjevic Nemanja

Djordjevic

Nemanja
5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 0.50
18 Takács András

Takács

András
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.50
19 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.40
20 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 Veszprém Veszprém 5 0.40
21 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 0.40
22 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.40
23 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 5 0.40
24 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 5 0.40
25 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.40
26 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 5 0.40
27 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.40
28 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.33
29 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 3 0.33
30 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 MAFC MAFC 3 0.33
31 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 3 0.33
32 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.25
33 Perunicic Stefan

Perunicic

Stefan
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 0.25
34 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 0.25
35 Donakovski Stefan

Donakovski

Stefan
5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.25
36 Ruják Bence Menyhért

Ruják

Bence Menyhért
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 0.25
37 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.25
38 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 0.25
39 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 0.20
40 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 0.20
41 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.20
42 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.20
43 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 0.20
44 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
4,5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 0.20
45 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.20
46 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.20
47 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.20
48 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 0.20
49 Madár András

Madár

András
1-2-3 Veszprém Veszprém 5 0.20
50 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 5 0.20
51 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 0.20
52 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.20
53 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 0.20
54 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.00
55 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 0.00
56 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 4 0.00
57 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 0.00
58 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.00
59 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 5 0.00
60 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 5 0.00
61 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 0.00
62 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 0.00
63 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 0.00
64 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
65 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
66 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 3 0.00
67 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 0.00
68 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 0.00
69 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 5 0.00
70 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 0.00
71 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 3 0.00
72 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.00
73 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.00
74 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
2-4 TF-BP TF-BP 5 0.00
75 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 0.00
76 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
23 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.00
77 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 0.00
78 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP TF-BP 4 0.00
79 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 0.00
80 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 0.00
81 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
82 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.00
83 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 0.00
84 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 0.00
85 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 0.00
86 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 0.00
87 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.00
88 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.00
89 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.00
90 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.00
91 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
1-2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.00
92 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
93 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 0.00
94 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 0.00
95 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 5 0.00
96 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.00
97 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 0.00
98 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.00
99 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 5 0.00
100 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.00
101 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 5 0.00
102 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 0.00
103 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 0.00
104 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.00
105 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 0.00
106 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP TF-BP 4 0.00
107 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3,4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 0.00
108 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.00
109 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Salgótarján Salgótarján 4 0.00
110 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.00
111 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 3 0.00
112 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
4-5 MAFC MAFC 5 0.00
113 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 3 0.00
114 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 0.00
115 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.00
116 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 4 0.00
117 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 5 0.00
118 Mijovic Stefan

Mijovic

Stefan
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 0.00
119 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.00
120 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 5 0.00
121 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4-5 Veszprém Veszprém 5 0.00
122 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 0.00
123 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 0.00
124 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 4 0.00
125 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 5 0.00
126 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 NKA Pécs NKA Pécs 5 0.00
127 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 0.00
128 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.00
129 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 4 0.00
130 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 5 0.00
131 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.00
132 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 5 0.00
133 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 3 0.00
134 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 0.00
135 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.00
136 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 5 0.00
137 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.00
138 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Veszprém Veszprém 5 0.00
139 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek