Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 37.22
2 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 34.50
3 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 27.26
4 Rátkai Eszter

Rátkai

Eszter
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 25.95
5 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 24.31
6 Árvai Noémi Virág

Árvai

Noémi Virág
3-4 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 23.40
7 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 23.20
8 Papp Lilla

Papp

Lilla
5 DEAC DEAC 20 22.95
9 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
1-2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 20 22.05
10 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 21.25
11 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 15 21.07
12 Trifán Zsófia

Trifán

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 7 20.86
13 Raffay Dóra

Raffay

Dóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 20.60
14 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 19.65
15 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 19.25
16 Szarvas Panni

Szarvas

Panni
1 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 18.79
17 Janzsó Alíz

Janzsó

Alíz
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 18 18.33
18 Fárbás Eliza

Fárbás

Eliza
4-5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 18.25
19 Kovács Fanni Noémi

Kovács

Fanni Noémi
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 22 18.00
20 Bődi Csenge Alíz

Bődi

Csenge Alíz
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 18.00
21 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 21 17.72
22 Masier Sophia Vivienne

Masier

Sophia Vivienne
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 22 17.27
23 Pásztor Kata Ildikó

Pásztor

Kata Ildikó
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 17.17
24 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 20 17.15
25 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 16.90
26 Küllős Kira

Küllős

Kira
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 20 16.80
27 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 16.78
28 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 16.50
29 Szücs Linett Vivien

Szücs

Linett Vivien
5 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 16.43
30 Szász Lili

Szász

Lili
4 DEAC/B DEAC/B 19 15.89
31 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 15.83
32 Gréts Dalma

Gréts

Dalma
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 15.83
33 Nagy Nóra

Nagy

Nóra
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 22 15.82
34 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 15.80
35 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 15.75
36 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 15.50
37 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 15.35
38 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 15.33
39 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 15.10
40 Halmágyi Kitti

Halmágyi

Kitti
3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 22 15.05
41 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
3-4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 21 15.05
42 Mayer Dorina

Mayer

Dorina
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 14.80
43 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 14.80
44 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 14.79
45 Hámori Bernadett Csilla

Hámori

Bernadett Csilla
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 14.75
46 Igaz Eszter

Igaz

Eszter
1 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 26 14.73
47 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 14.70
48 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 14 14.57
49 László Réka Brigitta

László

Réka Brigitta
2-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 22 14.55
50 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 14.33
51 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 21 14.29
52 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
4 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 25 14.28
53 Drahos Leila

Drahos

Leila
1-2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 23 14.00
54 Bárányos Flóra

Bárányos

Flóra
3-4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 14.00
55 Vasi Hanna

Vasi

Hanna
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 31 13.87
56 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
3-4 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 13.67
57 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 13.46
58 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
2-3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 13.33
59 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
2-3 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 21 13.24
60 Nagy Liliána

Nagy

Liliána
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 13.00
61 Velkey Zita

Velkey

Zita
Szeged KE Szeged KE 23 12.91
62 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
4-5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 12.87
63 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 19 12.69
64 Mihály Panna

Mihály

Panna
2 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 12.67
65 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 19 12.53
66 Subotic Milka

Subotic

Milka
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 23 12.52
67 Sághi Boglárka

Sághi

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 12.40
68 Suga Kata

Suga

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 12.40
69 Szomszéd Csenge

Szomszéd

Csenge
5 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 18 12.17
70 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 12.00
71 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 26 11.85
72 Duka Lili

Duka

Lili
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 11.84
73 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 23 11.70
74 Benyovszki Petra

Benyovszki

Petra
1-3 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 23 11.61
75 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 7 11.43
76 Mátyás Kincső Anna

Mátyás

Kincső Anna
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 11.20
77 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
4-5 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 19 11.16
78 Bauer Zorka

Bauer

Zorka
4 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 37 11.02
79 Csiki Hanna

Csiki

Hanna
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 11.00
80 Varga Napsugár

Varga

Napsugár
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 10.88
81 Gyárfás Fanni

Gyárfás

Fanni
4 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 10.75
82 Séllei Lili

Séllei

Lili
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 20 10.70
83 Menyhért Petra

Menyhért

Petra
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 3 10.67
84 Balassa Kincső Mária

Balassa

Kincső Mária
1-2 DEAC DEAC 5 10.60
85 Orbán Hajnalka

Orbán

Hajnalka
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 10.60
86 Hegedűs Dóra

Hegedűs

Dóra
4-5 DEAC DEAC 17 10.59
87 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 10.56
88 Hawkins Abigél Róza

Hawkins

Abigél Róza
5 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 25 10.48
89 Virág Sára

Virág

Sára
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 17 10.41
90 Filep Dorina

Filep

Dorina
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 23 10.13
91 Bagdi Hajnalka

Bagdi

Hajnalka
5 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 10.11
92 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 28 10.04
93 Kovács Éva

Kovács

Éva
3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 9 10.00
94 Lepár Margaréta

Lepár

Margaréta
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 5 10.00
95 Glatz Giza Bodza

Glatz

Giza Bodza
3 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 9.96
96 Kemény Szófia

Kemény

Szófia
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 25 9.88
97 Bercsi Luca

Bercsi

Luca
4 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 15 9.87
98 Gelányi Csenge

Gelányi

Csenge
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 13 9.85
99 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 9.67
100 Rosu Diana-Antónia

Rosu

Diana-Antónia
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 9.67
101 SZABÓ LAURA

SZABÓ

LAURA
1 Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 9.60
102 László Nóra

László

Nóra
4 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 5 9.60
103 Szabó Rozina

Szabó

Rozina
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 34 9.47
104 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 9.44
105 Kovácsfi Barbara

Kovácsfi

Barbara
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 9.40
106 Takács Eszter

Takács

Eszter
4 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 9.40
107 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
3-4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 9.27
108 Hauser Réka

Hauser

Réka
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 9.25
109 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 9.11
110 Láng-Miticzky Blanka

Láng-Miticzky

Blanka
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 9.00
111 Omran Loujin

Omran

Loujin
1 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 9.00
112 Lábas Flóra

Lábas

Flóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 8.80
113 Simon Dorottya

Simon

Dorottya
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 20 8.75
114 Herzog Bora

Herzog

Bora
3-4 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 25 8.72
115 Vörös Boglárka

Vörös

Boglárka
4-5 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 8.67
116 Ihring Orsolya

Ihring

Orsolya
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 8.60
117 Purger Vivien

Purger

Vivien
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 8.55
118 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
5 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 27 8.45
119 Völgyi Lili

Völgyi

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 24 8.42
120 Lamm Dóra Luca

Lamm

Dóra Luca
1-2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 8.36
121 László Anna

László

Anna
5 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 17 8.35
122 Turós Barbara Tímea

Turós

Barbara Tímea
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 15 8.34
123 Turós Gréta Cintia

Turós

Gréta Cintia
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 15 8.27
124 Poczkodi Zsófia Elena

Poczkodi

Zsófia Elena
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 15 8.27
125 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 8.18
126 Farkas Léna Virág

Farkas

Léna Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 8.14
127 Gönczy Kitti Vivien

Gönczy

Kitti Vivien
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 8.13
128 Vigh Teodóra Boglárka

Vigh

Teodóra Boglárka
1-2 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 23 8.13
129 Bába Kíra

Bába

Kíra
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 13 8.00
130 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 7.95
131 Kókány Cecília Zsófia

Kókány

Cecília Zsófia
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 13 7.93
132 Josepovits Kinga

Josepovits

Kinga
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 19 7.74
133 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 7.65
134 Harsági Lili Dorina

Harsági

Lili Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 7.65
135 Egresits Vivien

Egresits

Vivien
Darazsak Sportakadémia/D Darazsak Sportakadémia/D 5 7.60
136 Felső Gréta

Felső

Gréta
4-5 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 7.58
137 Vér Alexandra Hanna

Vér

Alexandra Hanna
2-3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 7.54
138 Márki Laura

Márki

Laura
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 7.50
139 Molnár Kata Fruzsina

Molnár

Kata Fruzsina
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 7.50
140 Fekete Letícia

Fekete

Letícia
3 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 21 7.48
141 Zelnik Viktória

Zelnik

Viktória
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 7.40
142 Rácz Kincső

Rácz

Kincső
1-2 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 22 7.36
143 Lohr Lili

Lohr

Lili
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 6 7.00
144 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
2-3 DEAC DEAC 24 6.75
145 Biró Csenge

Biró

Csenge
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 10 6.70
146 Negele Luca

Negele

Luca
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 6.67
147 Kálmán Liza

Kálmán

Liza
1 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 23 6.65
148 Gyuró Roberta

Gyuró

Roberta
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 6.60
149 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 6.43
150 Fleckenstein Kata

Fleckenstein

Kata
3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 6.40
151 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 25 6.40
152 Futó Beatrix

Futó

Beatrix
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 6.40
153 Jécsák Lili Máiria

Jécsák

Lili Máiria
2-3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 6.39
154 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 6.34
155 Szoboszlai Laura

Szoboszlai

Laura
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 3 6.33
156 Gremsperger Alíz Júlia

Gremsperger

Alíz Júlia
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 16 6.19
157 Fogarasi Kincső Virág

Fogarasi

Kincső Virág
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 14 6.14
158 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 31 6.13
159 Szikszai Franciska

Szikszai

Franciska
1 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 12 6.08
160 Kemecsei Zita

Kemecsei

Zita
1-2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 6.00
161 Berencsi Csenge

Berencsi

Csenge
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 5.89
162 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
4 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 24 5.88
163 Ulicsnik Dóra

Ulicsnik

Dóra
3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 5.80
164 Ács Alexandra

Ács

Alexandra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 25 5.80
165 Őri Sára

Őri

Sára
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/C Darazsak Sportakadémia/C 3 5.67
166 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
1 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 5.67
167 Dobi Liliána

Dobi

Liliána
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 5.60
168 Rokob Zora

Rokob

Zora
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 16 5.57
169 Sütő Emese

Sütő

Emese
5 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 21 5.57
170 Arad Eszter

Arad

Eszter
2 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 14 5.50
171 Béres Réka

Béres

Réka
1 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 5.50
172 Boros Tímea Bereniké

Boros

Tímea Bereniké
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 5.33
173 Sinka-Pálinkás Szofi

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szofi
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 18 5.33
174 Balla Zita

Balla

Zita
4-5 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 5.27
175 Berkli Nóra

Berkli

Nóra
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 5.20
176 Pauer Lilla

Pauer

Lilla
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 5.20
177 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 5.09
178 Maschl Rita

Maschl

Rita
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 17 5.06
179 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 19 5.00
180 Prajczer Petra

Prajczer

Petra
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 29 5.00
181 Károlyi Violetta

Károlyi

Violetta
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 9 5.00
182 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 5.00
183 Hruby Laura

Hruby

Laura
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 4.95
184 Kalocsai Eszter

Kalocsai

Eszter
2 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 4.80
185 Barabás Zsófia

Barabás

Zsófia
3-4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 16 4.75
186 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 4.73
187 Futó Sára

Futó

Sára
1-2 DEAC DEAC 20 4.70
188 Szakter Hajnal

Szakter

Hajnal
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 4.67
189 Tóth Szira

Tóth

Szira
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 3 4.67
190 Benczik Viktória

Benczik

Viktória
4-5 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 4.64
191 Körmendi Janka

Körmendi

Janka
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 19 4.63
192 Vajda Nóra

Vajda

Nóra
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/C Darazsak Sportakadémia/C 12 4.58
193 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 19 4.53
194 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 4.45
195 Jónás Mirjana

Jónás

Mirjana
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 23 4.43
196 Szántó Brigitta

Szántó

Brigitta
2-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 4.40
197 Tamkó Hédi

Tamkó

Hédi
1-2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 4.40
198 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 4.39
199 Zsirka Erzsébet

Zsirka

Erzsébet
5 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 14 4.36
200 Gyuricza Bettina

Gyuricza

Bettina
1-2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 4.33
201 Molnár-Bodó Ajsa

Molnár-Bodó

Ajsa
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 4.25
202 Szomjas Csenge

Szomjas

Csenge
1-2 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 4.25
203 Sárközi Flóra

Sárközi

Flóra
1 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 4.21
204 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 24 4.04
205 Vázsonyi Dorottya

Vázsonyi

Dorottya
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 4.00
206 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 4.00
207 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
1-2 DEAC DEAC 24 4.00
208 Szabó Karolin Bianka

Szabó

Karolin Bianka
1 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 4.00
209 Komlósi-Geri Tímea

Komlósi-Geri

Tímea
3 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 4.00
210 Balajthi Boglárka

Balajthi

Boglárka
1 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 4.00
211 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 26 4.00
212 Zátonyi Zoé Luca

Zátonyi

Zoé Luca
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 3.67
213 Bognár Dóra

Bognár

Dóra
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 11 3.55
214 Szabó Lili

Szabó

Lili
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 24 3.50
215 Miklós Boglárka

Miklós

Boglárka
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 3.50
216 Soós Kriszta Szonja

Soós

Kriszta Szonja
1-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 3.40
217 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
4 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 24 3.38
218 Pintér Anna

Pintér

Anna
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 3.33
219 Kauker Jasmina Sadiya

Kauker

Jasmina Sadiya
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 3.33
220 Halász Luca Réka

Halász

Luca Réka
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 21 3.29
221 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 4 3.25
222 Székedi Szonja

Székedi

Szonja
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 8 3.25
223 Horváth Barbara

Horváth

Barbara
1-2 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 23 3.22
224 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 19 3.21
225 Tóth Zoé

Tóth

Zoé
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 3.20
226 Kohán Patrícia Kata

Kohán

Patrícia Kata
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 26 3.19
227 Varga Petra

Varga

Petra
1-2 Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 21 3.19
228 Torda Csenge Anna

Torda

Csenge Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 3.15
229 Vágó Anna

Vágó

Anna
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 7 3.14
230 Bagoly Liliána

Bagoly

Liliána
3 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 22 3.14
231 Bojtár Bettina Beáta

Bojtár

Bettina Beáta
1 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 3.12
232 Sári Kendra

Sári

Kendra
4 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 3.00
233 Kropp Anna

Kropp

Anna
2-3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 19 3.00
234 Pásztor Rebeka

Pásztor

Rebeka
4-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 7 3.00
235 Molnár Eszter

Molnár

Eszter
3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 15 2.94
236 Bálint Polla

Bálint

Polla
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 22 2.87
237 Urbán Luca Maja

Urbán

Luca Maja
3-4 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 23 2.82
238 Baka Natália

Baka

Natália
2 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 2.74
239 Balla Ágnes

Balla

Ágnes
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 2.67
240 Rajcsányi Dóra

Rajcsányi

Dóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 2.67
241 Vecsernyés Anna

Vecsernyés

Anna
1-2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 20 2.65
242 Csirke Petra

Csirke

Petra
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.60
243 Novák Veronika Sára

Novák

Veronika Sára
4-5 DEAC DEAC 14 2.50
244 Biró Anna Réka

Biró

Anna Réka
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 2.45
245 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 2.41
246 Majár Lea Emili

Majár

Lea Emili
5 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 2.40
247 Bácskai Eszter

Bácskai

Eszter
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 23 2.39
248 Szabó Flóra Vilma

Szabó

Flóra Vilma
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 2.33
249 Sáhi Sára Blanka

Sáhi

Sára Blanka
4 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 2.30
250 Garai Petra

Garai

Petra
3-4 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 2.27
251 Zwick Tamara Veronika

Zwick

Tamara Veronika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 2.25
252 Limbek Laura Villő

Limbek

Laura Villő
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 4 2.25
253 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 21 2.24
254 Pusztai Linda

Pusztai

Linda
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 24 2.21
255 Klein Kitti Bori

Klein

Kitti Bori
3-4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 26 2.19
256 Csomós Emma

Csomós

Emma
3-4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 14 2.14
257 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 14 2.14
258 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
1 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 2.13
259 Bándli Janka

Bándli

Janka
Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 16 2.13
260 Kovács Rebeka

Kovács

Rebeka
Darazsak Sportakadémia/D Darazsak Sportakadémia/D 5 2.00
261 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 4 2.00
262 Martin Anna

Martin

Anna
1 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.00
263 Ilcsik Boglárka

Ilcsik

Boglárka
3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 2.00
264 Cs. Molnár Lili

Cs. Molnár

Lili
3 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 4 2.00
265 Török Kata

Török

Kata
2 Darazsak Sportakadémia/A Darazsak Sportakadémia/A 16 2.00
266 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
3 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 26 1.85
267 Markó Boglár

Markó

Boglár
2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.80
268 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 1.78
269 Molnár Zoé

Molnár

Zoé
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 1.75
270 Konta Sarolt Mária

Konta

Sarolt Mária
2-3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 1.75
271 Rózsás Anita

Rózsás

Anita
5 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 1.60
272 Godinek Katica

Godinek

Katica
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 15 1.60
273 Dormán Klára

Dormán

Klára
2 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 12 1.59
274 Édes Luca Alma

Édes

Luca Alma
Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 11 1.55
275 Mészáros Hanna

Mészáros

Hanna
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 1.50
276 Havas Blanka

Havas

Blanka
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 1.50
277 Berencsi Kíra

Berencsi

Kíra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 9 1.45
278 Szakács Laura

Szakács

Laura
1 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 1.41
279 Marjai Dóra

Marjai

Dóra
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 1.39
280 Szoboszlai Mira

Szoboszlai

Mira
1 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 3 1.33
281 Szabó Hanna Csenge

Szabó

Hanna Csenge
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 6 1.33
282 Tamás Alíz

Tamás

Alíz
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 6 1.33
283 Tóth Emese Virág

Tóth

Emese Virág
5 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 21 1.33
284 Fodor Liliána Karina

Fodor

Liliána Karina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 1.25
285 Orosz Olívia

Orosz

Olívia
3 PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 1.25
286 Molnár Virág

Molnár

Virág
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 8 1.25
287 Gábor Viktória

Gábor

Viktória
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 24 1.21
288 Tóth Eszter Zsófia

Tóth

Eszter Zsófia
bedob DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 5 1.20
289 Molnár Mirtill

Molnár

Mirtill
3 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 9 1.11
290 Németh Anna Sarolta

Németh

Anna Sarolta
1 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 11 1.09
291 Romhányi Kitti

Romhányi

Kitti
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 21 1.00
292 Gombó Mirtill Hermina

Gombó

Mirtill Hermina
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 1.00
293 Korsós Gabriella

Korsós

Gabriella
4 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 5 1.00
294 Balogh Enikő

Balogh

Enikő
2 BEAC -Újbuda KA/B BEAC -Újbuda KA/B 6 1.00
295 Gelencsér Zsófia

Gelencsér

Zsófia
Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 11 1.00
296 Uglyai Csenge Lilla

Uglyai

Csenge Lilla
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 4 1.00
297 Vasvári Nikolett

Vasvári

Nikolett
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 4 1.00
298 Lányi Léna Mónika

Lányi

Léna Mónika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 18 0.95
299 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 19 0.79
300 Gálovits Gréta

Gálovits

Gréta
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 4 0.75
301 Galambos Alíz

Galambos

Alíz
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 0.75
302 Molnár Eliza

Molnár

Eliza
2 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 21 0.71
303 Czentye Zoé

Czentye

Zoé
DEAC DEAC 13 0.69
304 Oláh Nikoletta

Oláh

Nikoletta
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.67
305 Kordé Bíborka

Kordé

Bíborka
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.60
306 Francsics Tamara

Francsics

Tamara
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 5 0.60
307 Szabó Boglárka

Szabó

Boglárka
2 DEAC/B DEAC/B 10 0.60
308 Király Luca

Király

Luca
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 5 0.60
309 Gajdos Enikő

Gajdos

Enikő
3-4 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 17 0.53
310 Nyári Döniz Csenge

Nyári

Döniz Csenge
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 0.50
311 Magyar Bianka Rózsa

Magyar

Bianka Rózsa
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 13 0.46
312 Suhajda Linda

Suhajda

Linda
2-3 DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 16 0.44
313 Simon Hanna

Simon

Hanna
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 7 0.43
314 Németh-Kahn Miriam

Németh-Kahn

Miriam
4-5 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 0.40
315 Kerti Barbara Lilla

Kerti

Barbara Lilla
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 20 0.35
316 Erdélyi Viktória Ramóna

Erdélyi

Viktória Ramóna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.33
317 Csurgó Fanni

Csurgó

Fanni
3 Szeged KE Szeged KE 3 0.33
318 Pásztor Arina

Pásztor

Arina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.33
319 Marsa Petra

Marsa

Petra
1 Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 0.33
320 Marosvölgyi Zsófia

Marosvölgyi

Zsófia
1 Darazsak Sportakadémia/B Darazsak Sportakadémia/B 8 0.25
321 Pankucsi Eszter

Pankucsi

Eszter
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 13 0.23
322 Rostás Sára

Rostás

Sára
1-5 Szeged KE Szeged KE 9 0.22
323 Vass Luca Orsolya

Vass

Luca Orsolya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 6 0.17
324 Berkó Karina

Berkó

Karina
2 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.17
325 Lazányi Zsófia

Lazányi

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 13 0.16
326 Vajda Jázmin Adria

Vajda

Jázmin Adria
4 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 17 0.12
327 Dávid Nóra

Dávid

Nóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 0.09
328 Gulyás Berta

Gulyás

Berta
3 Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 0.00
329 Mészáros Tánja

Mészáros

Tánja
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
330 Szanyi Sára

Szanyi

Sára
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
331 Béres Annamária

Béres

Annamária
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 5 0.00
332 Severnyák-Tóth Hanga

Severnyák-Tóth

Hanga
3 BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00
333 Vadon Regina

Vadon

Regina
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 15 -0.07
334 Morshauzer Petra

Morshauzer

Petra
2 NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 13 -0.08
335 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
5 Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 -0.14
336 Váraljai Emma

Váraljai

Emma
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 13 -0.15
337 Jágity Jázmin Zsuzsa

Jágity

Jázmin Zsuzsa
NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 12 -0.17
338 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
3 MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 -0.20
339 Szabó Szófia Anna

Szabó

Szófia Anna
2 Szeged KE Szeged KE 18 -0.22
340 Leskó Réka

Leskó

Réka
1-2 DVTK Akadémia/B DVTK Akadémia/B 4 -0.25
341 Konda Brigitta

Konda

Brigitta
2-3 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 24 -0.33
342 Tóth Petra

Tóth

Petra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 -0.33
343 Tordai Luca

Tordai

Luca
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3 -0.33
344 Kenesey Gréta

Kenesey

Gréta
4 Szeged KE Szeged KE 6 -0.34
345 Kiss Szabó Eszter

Kiss Szabó

Eszter
2-3 Kanizsai DKK Kanizsai DKK 12 -0.34
346 Lengyel Dóra

Lengyel

Dóra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 -0.38
347 Sánta Gréta

Sánta

Gréta
1-2 NKA Pécs u15 NKA Pécs u15 8 -0.38
348 Janák Boglárka

Janák

Boglárka
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 -0.40
349 Horváth Dorina

Horváth

Dorina
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 11 -0.45
350 Molnár Adél

Molnár

Adél
1-2 DEAC DEAC 16 -1.00
351 Gombos Dorka

Gombos

Dorka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 16 -1.00
352 Bertók Viola Éva

Bertók

Viola Éva
2 Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 20 -1.10
353 Sarkadi Milla

Sarkadi

Milla
DEAC DEAC 8 -1.13
354 Décsei Dorka

Décsei

Dorka
3 DEAC DEAC 5 -1.20
355 Keller Dóra

Keller

Dóra
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 -1.25
356 Elekes Milla

Elekes

Milla
2 DEAC DEAC 22 -1.68
357 Török Dóra Anikó

Török

Dóra Anikó
Szolnoki SC/A Szolnoki SC/A 6 -1.83
358 Taricska Liza Luca

Taricska

Liza Luca
2 DEAC DEAC 14 -1.86
359 Póda Rebeka Dorina

Póda

Rebeka Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 -2.00
360 Szalay Borka Sára

Szalay

Borka Sára
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 -2.20
361 Szűcs Anna Lili

Szűcs

Anna Lili
2 Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 -2.20
362 Kurucz Kata

Kurucz

Kata
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 5 -2.40
363 Varga Rebeka

Varga

Rebeka
DEAC DEAC 4 -2.75
364 Németh Anikó

Németh

Anikó
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 -3.00
365 Papp Dóra

Papp

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DEAC 19 -3.00

Megyei szövetségek