Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 5.00
2 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 4.87
3 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 4.75
4 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 4.50
5 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 4.50
6 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 4.33
7 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 12 4.25
8 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 4.19
9 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 4.07
10 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 3.80
11 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 3.75
12 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 3.71
13 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 3.67
14 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 3.60
15 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 3.54
16 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 3.47
17 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 3.44
18 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 3.38
19 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 3.33
20 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 3.31
21 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 3.27
22 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 3.10
23 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 3.10
24 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 3.09
25 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 3.07
26 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 3.07
27 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 3.00
28 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 3.00
29 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 3.00
30 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 2.93
31 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 2.92
32 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 2.92
33 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 2.91
34 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 2.81
35 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 2.80
36 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 2.75
37 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 2.69
38 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 2.64
39 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 2.58
40 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
2-3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 2.55
41 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 2.54
42 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 2.50
43 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 2.50
44 Kapi Boglárka Vivien

Kapi

Boglárka Vivien
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 2.50
45 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 2.50
46 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 2.50
47 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 2.50
48 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 2.47
49 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 2.47
50 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 2.46
51 Nagy Dorottya

Nagy

Dorottya
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 2.33
52 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 2.33
53 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 2.29
54 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 2.27
55 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 2.22
56 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 2.20
57 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 2.20
58 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 2.18
59 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 2.15
60 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 2.13
61 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 2.13
62 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 2.13
63 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 2.11
64 Szabó Berta Ilona

Szabó

Berta Ilona
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 2.09
65 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 2.09
66 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 2.00
67 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 2.00
68 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 1.93
69 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 11 1.91
70 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 1.87
71 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 1.86
72 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 1.78
73 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 1.78
74 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 1.78
75 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 1.73
76 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 10 1.70
77 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 1.69
78 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 12 1.67
79 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 1.64
80 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 1.63
81 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.62
82 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 1.60
83 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.60
84 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 1.55
85 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 1.54
86 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 12 1.50
87 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 1.50
88 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 1.50
89 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.47
90 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 1.44
91 Deli Dóra

Deli

Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 1.39
92 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 1.38
93 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
2-1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 1.38
94 Varga Mercédesz Gabriella

Varga

Mercédesz Gabriella
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 8 1.38
95 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 1.33
96 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 1.31
97 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 1.30
98 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 1.27
99 Molnár Zsófi

Molnár

Zsófi
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 1.25
100 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 1.20
101 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 1.18
102 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
3-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 1.17
103 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 1.15
104 Jambrik Barbara

Jambrik

Barbara
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 1.14
105 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
2-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 1.13
106 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 1.13
107 Kovács Laura

Kovács

Laura
2-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 1.08
108 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 1.07
109 Fancsalszki Sára

Fancsalszki

Sára
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 1.00
110 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 1.00
111 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 0.93
112 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.92
113 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 0.92
114 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 0.92
115 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
1 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 0.91
116 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 0.90
117 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 0.90
118 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 0.87
119 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 0.86
120 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 0.86
121 Ugrics Blanka

Ugrics

Blanka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 0.75
122 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 0.75
123 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 0.67
124 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 0.67
125 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
2-3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 0.67
126 Mohamed Al-Ariki Mariam

Mohamed

Al-Ariki Mariam
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 0.64
127 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 0.62
128 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 0.60
129 Dervalics Anna Márta

Dervalics

Anna Márta
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 0.56
130 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 8 0.50
131 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 0.50
132 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 0.50
133 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 0.47
134 Abou-Namouss Leila

Abou-Namouss

Leila
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 0.46
135 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 0.39
136 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 0.36
137 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 0.30
138 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 0.25

Megyei szövetségek