Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 5.25
2 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 4.33
3 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 4.10
4 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 3.93
5 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 12 3.83
6 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 3.80
7 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 3.70
8 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 3.46
9 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 3.27
10 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 2.91
11 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 2.71
12 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 2.69
13 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 2.67
14 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 2.60
15 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 2.56
16 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 2.56
17 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 2.46
18 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 2.33
19 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 2.31
20 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 2.27
21 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 2.21
22 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 2.21
23 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 2.20
24 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 2.18
25 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 2.17
26 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 2.17
27 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 2.13
28 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 2.09
29 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 2.08
30 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 2.07
31 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 2.00
32 Kapi Boglárka Vivien

Kapi

Boglárka Vivien
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 2.00
33 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 2.00
34 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.93
35 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 1.93
36 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 1.92
37 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 1.92
38 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
2-3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 1.91
39 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 1.81
40 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 1.81
41 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.73
42 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 1.67
43 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 1.67
44 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 1.60
45 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 1.60
46 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 1.60
47 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 1.60
48 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 1.57
49 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 1.56
50 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 1.53
51 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 1.50
52 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 1.50
53 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 1.50
54 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 1.44
55 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 1.44
56 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 1.44
57 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 1.43
58 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 1.43
59 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 1.40
60 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.40
61 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 1.38
62 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 1.38
63 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 1.36
64 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 1.36
65 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 1.33
66 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 1.33
67 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 12 1.33
68 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 1.33
69 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 1.33
70 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.31
71 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 1.30
72 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 1.30
73 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 1.22
74 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 1.18
75 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 1.15
76 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 1.14
77 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 1.13
78 Molnár Zsófi

Molnár

Zsófi
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 1.13
79 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 1.11
80 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 1.10
81 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 1.09
82 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 1.08
83 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 12 1.00
84 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 8 1.00
85 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 1.00
86 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 0.93
87 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 0.92
88 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 0.91
89 Nagy Dorottya

Nagy

Dorottya
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 0.89
90 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
2-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 0.88
91 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
2-1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 0.88
92 Varga Mercédesz Gabriella

Varga

Mercédesz Gabriella
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 8 0.88
93 Jambrik Barbara

Jambrik

Barbara
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 0.86
94 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 0.86
95 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 0.83
96 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 11 0.82
97 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 10 0.80
98 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.78
99 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 0.77
100 Kovács Laura

Kovács

Laura
2-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 0.75
101 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 0.75
102 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 0.73
103 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 0.71
104 Ugrics Blanka

Ugrics

Blanka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 0.63
105 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 0.63
106 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 0.62
107 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 0.60
108 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 0.60
109 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 0.57
110 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 0.55
111 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 0.50
112 Fancsalszki Sára

Fancsalszki

Sára
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 0.50
113 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 0.50
114 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 0.50
115 Szabó Berta Ilona

Szabó

Berta Ilona
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 0.46
116 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
1 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 0.46
117 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 0.46
118 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
2-3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 0.44
119 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 0.44
120 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.42
121 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 0.40
122 Abou-Namouss Leila

Abou-Namouss

Leila
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 0.39
123 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 0.38
124 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 0.36
125 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 0.36
126 Mohamed Al-Ariki Mariam

Mohamed

Al-Ariki Mariam
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 0.36
127 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 0.33
128 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
3-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 0.33
129 Dervalics Anna Márta

Dervalics

Anna Márta
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 0.33
130 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 0.33
131 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 0.33
132 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 0.31
133 Deli Dóra

Deli

Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 0.31
134 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 0.25
135 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 0.17
136 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 0.10
137 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 0.08
138 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 0.08

Megyei szövetségek