Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 12 25.08
2 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 21.07
3 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 18.50
4 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 17.50
5 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 16.67
6 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 16.60
7 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 15.93
8 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 15.36
9 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 15.31
10 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 14.40
11 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 14.21
12 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 14.00
13 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 13.77
14 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 13.67
15 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 13.38
16 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 13.33
17 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 13.33
18 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 13.11
19 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 13.10
20 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 12.69
21 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 12.64
22 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 12.60
23 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 12.13
24 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 12.07
25 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 12.00
26 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 10 11.30
27 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 11.00
28 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 11.00
29 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 10.80
30 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 10.56
31 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 10.55
32 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 10.53
33 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 10.50
34 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 10.50
35 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 10.13
36 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 9.93
37 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 9.79
38 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 9.58
39 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 9.38
40 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 9.23
41 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 9.21
42 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 9.00
43 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 11 9.00
44 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 8.89
45 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 8.82
46 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 8.78
47 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 8.75
48 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
2-3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 8.73
49 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 8.60
50 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 8.44
51 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 8.38
52 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 8.27
53 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 8.18
54 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 8.00
55 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 7.77
56 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 7.36
57 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 7.33
58 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 6.82
59 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 12 6.75
60 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 6.64
61 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 6.63
62 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 6.47
63 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 6.47
64 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 6.46
65 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 6.46
66 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 6.42
67 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 12 6.42
68 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 6.27
69 Nagy Dorottya

Nagy

Dorottya
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 6.22
70 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 6.20
71 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 6.13
72 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 6.13
73 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 6.10
74 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 5.80
75 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 5.80
76 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 5.75
77 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 5.67
78 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 5.46
79 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 5.42
80 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 5.40
81 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 5.36
82 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 5.31
83 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 5.30
84 Szabó Berta Ilona

Szabó

Berta Ilona
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 5.27
85 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 5.20
86 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 5.08
87 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 5.00
88 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 5.00
89 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 4.93
90 Kapi Boglárka Vivien

Kapi

Boglárka Vivien
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 4.90
91 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 4.73
92 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 4.54
93 Molnár Zsófi

Molnár

Zsófi
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 4.50
94 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 4.50
95 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 4.00
96 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 3.92
97 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
2-3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 3.78
98 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 3.73
99 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 3.60
100 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 3.50
101 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 3.21
102 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 3.21
103 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
1 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 3.09
104 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 3.07
105 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 2.77
106 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 2.70
107 Varga Mercédesz Gabriella

Varga

Mercédesz Gabriella
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 8 2.63
108 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 2.58
109 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 2.46
110 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 2.40
111 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 2.38
112 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 2.36
113 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 2.36
114 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 2.30
115 Ugrics Blanka

Ugrics

Blanka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 2.13
116 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 2.10
117 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 2.08
118 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 2.00
119 Deli Dóra

Deli

Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 2.00
120 Kovács Laura

Kovács

Laura
2-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 2.00
121 Jambrik Barbara

Jambrik

Barbara
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 1.86
122 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 1.62
123 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 1.58
124 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 1.57
125 Fancsalszki Sára

Fancsalszki

Sára
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 1.50
126 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 1.33
127 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 1.25
128 Abou-Namouss Leila

Abou-Namouss

Leila
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 1.15
129 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
2-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 1.13
130 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 1.08
131 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 1.08
132 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
2-1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 1.00
133 Dervalics Anna Márta

Dervalics

Anna Márta
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 0.89
134 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 8 0.88
135 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 0.80
136 Mohamed Al-Ariki Mariam

Mohamed

Al-Ariki Mariam
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 0.79
137 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 0.60
138 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
3-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 0.58

Megyei szövetségek