Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 6.73
2 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 6.69
3 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 6.62
4 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 6.47
5 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 6.36
6 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 6.13
7 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 10 6.10
8 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 6.08
9 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 12 6.00
10 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 5.89
11 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 5.83
12 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 5.69
13 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 5.50
14 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 5.38
15 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 5.38
16 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 5.38
17 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 5.20
18 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 5.11
19 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 5.11
20 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 4.93
21 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 4.67
22 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 4.64
23 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 4.47
24 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 4.40
25 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 4.40
26 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 4.21
27 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 4.21
28 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 4.14
29 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 4.13
30 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 4.11
31 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 4.09
32 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 3.94
33 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 3.88
34 Szabó Berta Ilona

Szabó

Berta Ilona
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 3.82
35 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 3.82
36 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 3.75
37 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 3.73
38 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 3.69
39 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 3.69
40 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 3.67
41 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 3.63
42 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 3.57
43 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 3.55
44 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 3.47
45 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 3.42
46 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 3.33
47 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 3.30
48 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 3.27
49 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 3.27
50 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 3.27
51 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 3.14
52 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 3.08
53 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 3.08
54 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 3.07
55 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 3.00
56 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 3.00
57 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 3.00
58 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
2-3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 3.00
59 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 2.93
60 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 2.92
61 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 2.81
62 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 2.80
63 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 2.80
64 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 2.77
65 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 2.75
66 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 2.75
67 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 2.75
68 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 2.67
69 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 2.63
70 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 2.60
71 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 2.58
72 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 2.56
73 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 2.47
74 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 2.46
75 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 2.46
76 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 2.40
77 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 2.40
78 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 11 2.36
79 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 2.36
80 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 2.25
81 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 2.23
82 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 12 2.17
83 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 2.09
84 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 2.08
85 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 2.07
86 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 2.00
87 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 1.80
88 Nagy Dorottya

Nagy

Dorottya
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 1.78
89 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 1.67
90 Varga Mercédesz Gabriella

Varga

Mercédesz Gabriella
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 8 1.63
91 Abou-Namouss Leila

Abou-Namouss

Leila
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 1.62
92 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 1.60
93 Kovács Laura

Kovács

Laura
2-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 1.58
94 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 1.57
95 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 1.56
96 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 1.56
97 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 12 1.50
98 Molnár Zsófi

Molnár

Zsófi
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 1.50
99 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 1.50
100 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 8 1.50
101 Jambrik Barbara

Jambrik

Barbara
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 1.50
102 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 1.50
103 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 1.50
104 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 1.50
105 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 1.50
106 Deli Dóra

Deli

Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 1.46
107 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 1.46
108 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.40
109 Kapi Boglárka Vivien

Kapi

Boglárka Vivien
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 1.40
110 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 1.40
111 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 1.33
112 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 1.27
113 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
2-1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 1.25
114 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 1.23
115 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
1 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 1.18
116 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 1.14
117 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
2-3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 1.11
118 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 1.07
119 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 1.00
120 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 1.00
121 Mohamed Al-Ariki Mariam

Mohamed

Al-Ariki Mariam
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 0.93
122 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
3-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 0.92
123 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 0.90
124 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 0.86
125 Fancsalszki Sára

Fancsalszki

Sára
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 0.80
126 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 0.80
127 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 0.75
128 Ugrics Blanka

Ugrics

Blanka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 0.75
129 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 0.75
130 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 0.60
131 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 0.58
132 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.50
133 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 0.50
134 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 0.46
135 Dervalics Anna Márta

Dervalics

Anna Márta
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 0.44
136 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
2-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 0.38
137 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 0.30
138 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 0.20

Megyei szövetségek