Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 9.40
2 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 5.33
3 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 5.07
4 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 5.00
5 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 4.33
6 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 4.25
7 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 3.88
8 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 3.83
9 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 3.81
10 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 3.77
11 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 3.60
12 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 3.58
13 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 3.50
14 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 3.46
15 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 3.42
16 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 3.30
17 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 3.27
18 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 3.20
19 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 3.15
20 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 12 3.08
21 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 3.07
22 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 3.06
23 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 3.00
24 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 3.00
25 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 2.92
26 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 11 2.91
27 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 2.79
28 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 2.75
29 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 2.75
30 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 2.67
31 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 2.60
32 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 2.40
33 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 2.36
34 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 2.33
35 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 2.27
36 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 2.27
37 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 2.25
38 Kapi Boglárka Vivien

Kapi

Boglárka Vivien
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 2.20
39 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 2.20
40 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 2.18
41 Tóth Gabriella

Tóth

Gabriella
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 2.09
42 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 12 2.08
43 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 2.07
44 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 2.07
45 Perényi Lídia Dalma

Perényi

Lídia Dalma
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 2.00
46 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 2.00
47 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
2-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 2.00
48 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
2-3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 2.00
49 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 1.93
50 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 1.93
51 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 1.91
52 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 1.91
53 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 1.90
54 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 10 1.90
55 Nyilas Enikő

Nyilas

Enikő
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 1.83
56 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.80
57 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 1.73
58 Szabó Berta Ilona

Szabó

Berta Ilona
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 1.73
59 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 14 1.71
60 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 12 1.67
61 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 1.67
62 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 1.67
63 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 1.60
64 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 11 1.55
65 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 1.53
66 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 15 1.53
67 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 1.44
68 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 16 1.44
69 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 1.43
70 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.40
71 Kertész Zsófia

Kertész

Zsófia
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 1.40
72 Jambrik Barbara

Jambrik

Barbara
TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 1.36
73 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
1-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 1.30
74 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 9 1.22
75 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 1.22
76 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 1.14
77 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 1.13
78 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 1.13
79 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 10 1.10
80 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 1.09
81 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 1.08
82 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 1.08
83 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 15 1.07
84 Orosz Zoé Virág

Orosz

Zoé Virág
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 1.00
85 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 1.00
86 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 1.00
87 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 1.00
88 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 1.00
89 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 1.00
90 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 1.00
91 Fancsalszki Sára

Fancsalszki

Sára
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 1.00
92 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 0.93
93 Kása Tamara Alexanda

Kása

Tamara Alexanda
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 0.93
94 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 0.92
95 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
2-1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 0.88
96 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 0.87
97 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
3-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 0.83
98 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 0.83
99 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 0.83
100 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 0.83
101 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 0.82
102 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
3-4 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 0.78
103 Varga Mercédesz Gabriella

Varga

Mercédesz Gabriella
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 8 0.75
104 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 0.75
105 Molnár Zsófi

Molnár

Zsófi
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 0.75
106 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 14 0.71
107 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 10 0.70
108 Nagy Dorottya

Nagy

Dorottya
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 0.67
109 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
4-5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 0.64
110 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 0.64
111 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 8 0.63
112 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 0.63
113 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 13 0.62
114 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 0.60
115 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 15 0.60
116 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
2-3 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 9 0.56
117 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 0.56
118 Kovács Laura

Kovács

Laura
2-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 0.50
119 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 0.50
120 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
2 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 8 0.50
121 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
2-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 8 0.50
122 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
1 DVTK Miskolc DVTK Miskolc 11 0.46
123 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.44
124 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
1 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 0.43
125 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 14 0.43
126 Szélpál Petra

Szélpál

Petra
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 0.40
127 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 0.39
128 Deli Dóra

Deli

Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 0.39
129 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 10 0.30
130 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 0.30
131 Mohamed Al-Ariki Mariam

Mohamed

Al-Ariki Mariam
2 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 14 0.29
132 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 0.27
133 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 0.25
134 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 0.17
135 Ugrics Blanka

Ugrics

Blanka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 0.13
136 Dervalics Anna Márta

Dervalics

Anna Márta
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 0.11
137 Abou-Namouss Leila

Abou-Namouss

Leila
5 BKG Príma II. BKG Príma II. 13 0.08
138 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.00

Megyei szövetségek