Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 6.39
2 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 6.00
3 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 12 5.17
4 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 4.73
5 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 4.46
6 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 11 4.36
7 Baa Dominika

Baa

Dominika
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 12 4.08
8 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 15 3.73
9 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 3.71
10 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 3.67
11 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 11 3.64
12 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 16 3.63
13 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 3.60
14 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 3.50
15 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 MAFC MAFC 15 3.20
16 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 11 3.18
17 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
2 Szekszárd Szekszárd 9 3.11
18 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 3.00
19 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 9 3.00
20 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.82
21 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.82
22 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 2.77
23 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 8 2.75
24 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 2.73
25 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 10 2.70
26 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 2.69
27 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 2.63
28 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 2.62
29 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 13 2.62
30 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 10 2.60
31 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 12 2.58
32 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DEAC 13 2.54
33 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 2.50
34 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 2.47
35 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 2.44
36 Raus Vivien

Raus

Vivien
3-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 2.41
37 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 15 2.27
38 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 2.27
39 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 15 2.27
40 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 2.27
41 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 2.25
42 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 2.25
43 Popovic Milica

Popovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 2.20
44 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 16 2.19
45 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 13 2.15
46 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 14 2.14
47 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 2.13
48 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 2.13
49 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 2.06
50 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 16 2.06
51 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 2.00
52 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 12 2.00
53 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 15 2.00
54 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 13 2.00
55 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DEAC 12 1.92
56 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 9 1.89
57 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 1.82
58 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 1.81
59 Zana Klaudia Olimpia

Zana

Klaudia Olimpia
1 AJKA AJKA 12 1.75
60 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 1.73
61 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 1.69
62 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 1.69
63 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 1.69
64 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 1.63
65 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 1.60
66 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 10 1.60
67 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 1.56
68 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
3-4 DEAC DEAC 17 1.53
69 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 1.50
70 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 1.50
71 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 1.50
72 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 8 1.50
73 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 16 1.44
74 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 12 1.42
75 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 DEAC DEAC 10 1.40
76 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 1.33
77 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2 AJKA AJKA 15 1.33
78 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 1.33
79 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3-4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 1.33
80 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 13 1.31
81 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 MAFC MAFC 16 1.31
82 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DEAC 12 1.25
83 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 1.21
84 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 1.20
85 Gróf Tímea Anna

Gróf

Tímea Anna
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 1.14
86 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 1.14
87 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 15 1.13
88 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 1.09
89 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.08
90 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 14 1.07
91 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 1.07
92 Kerti Adrienn

Kerti

Adrienn
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 1.07
93 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 1.00
94 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 12 1.00
95 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.00
96 Sólyom Sára

Sólyom

Sára
2-3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 12 1.00
97 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 1.00
98 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 1.00
99 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 AJKA AJKA 10 1.00
100 Németi Dana Zsuzsanna

Németi

Dana Zsuzsanna
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 1.00
101 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 1.00
102 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 0.92
103 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 0.91
104 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.91
105 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 0.90
106 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
2-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 9 0.89
107 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1 MAFC MAFC 9 0.89
108 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
2-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 0.89
109 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 16 0.88
110 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 12 0.83
111 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 0.83
112 Polgári Melinda

Polgári

Melinda
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 0.82
113 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 0.79
114 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 0.78
115 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 13 0.77
116 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 13 0.77
117 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.75
118 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 0.75
119 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.73
120 Sükei Zsuzsa

Sükei

Zsuzsa
2-3 DEAC DEAC 11 0.73
121 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 0.73
122 Tóbel Lívia Ivett

Tóbel

Lívia Ivett
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.71
123 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 0.64
124 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 14 0.64
125 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 14 0.64
126 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 11 0.64
127 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
2-3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 0.64
128 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 0.63
129 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
2-3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 0.63
130 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 0.62
131 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 10 0.60
132 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 12 0.58
133 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 9 0.56
134 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 9 0.56
135 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.55
136 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 15 0.53
137 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 0.50
138 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 12 0.50
139 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 0.50
140 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 8 0.50
141 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 12 0.50
142 Erőss Viktória Anna

Erőss

Viktória Anna
1-2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 0.50
143 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 12 0.50
144 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 0.44
145 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 0.43
146 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 0.40
147 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 0.38
148 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 11 0.36
149 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 9 0.33
150 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 0.30
151 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 10 0.30
152 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 0.27
153 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
3-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 0.27
154 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 0.25
155 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.25
156 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 0.25
157 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr Szese UNI-Győr Szese 9 0.22
158 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 0.20
159 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 0.20
160 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 0.11
161 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 8 0.00
162 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 0.00

Megyei szövetségek