Ranglisták - Fiú U20, Döntő - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 4 6.75
2 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 3 5.67
3 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 3 5.00
4 Balogh Márton

Balogh

Márton
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 3.80
5 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 3.80
6 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
1 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 3.60
7 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 4 3.50
8 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 3.20
9 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 3.20
10 Csátaljay Barna

Csátaljay

Barna
1 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 3.00
11 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 4 2.75
12 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 4 2.75
13 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 2.60
14 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 2.60
15 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 4 2.50
16 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 2.40
17 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 3 2.33
18 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
1-2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 2.20
19 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 2.20
20 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
2-3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 2.20
21 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
1 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 2.20
22 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 2.00
23 Herger Salamon

Herger

Salamon
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 2.00
24 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 2.00
25 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 1.80
26 Dormán Miklós

Dormán

Miklós
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 1.80
27 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 1.80
28 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.80
29 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.80
30 Kovács Ákos Bence

Kovács

Ákos Bence
5 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 1.60
31 Csátaljay Péter

Csátaljay

Péter
2-3 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 1.40
32 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 1.40
33 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 1.40
34 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1-2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 1.40
35 Csikai András

Csikai

András
DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 1.40
36 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.40
37 Kiss Marcell

Kiss

Marcell
Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 1.40
38 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 1.33
39 Tóth Márton András

Tóth

Márton András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 3 1.33
40 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 4 1.25
41 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.20
42 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.20
43 Tamási Péter András

Tamási

Péter András
3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 1.20
44 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 1.20
45 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.00
46 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.00
47 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 1.00
48 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 1.00
49 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 1.00
50 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.00
51 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.80
52 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.80
53 Karakó Bálint András

Karakó

Bálint András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.80
54 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.80
55 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 4 0.75
56 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.60
57 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
3-4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.60
58 Kis Benjámin

Kis

Benjámin
5 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.60
59 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.60
60 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.60
61 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.60
62 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.60
63 Meizl Domonkos Zoltán

Meizl

Domonkos Zoltán
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.60
64 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 0.60
65 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
1-2 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.60
66 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 4 0.50
67 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.40
68 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.40
69 Tóth Mátyás

Tóth

Mátyás
1-2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.40
70 Boros Richárd Alex

Boros

Richárd Alex
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.40
71 Szántó Marcell

Szántó

Marcell
2-3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.40
72 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.40
73 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
4 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.40
74 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 0.40
75 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.40
76 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 3 0.33
77 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 0.33
78 Sirák Bertalan

Sirák

Bertalan
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 3 0.33
79 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
1-2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 4 0.25
80 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
3 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.20
81 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.20
82 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1-2 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.20
83 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.20
84 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
3 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.20
85 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
4 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.20
86 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 0.20
87 Pintér Máté Ferenc

Pintér

Máté Ferenc
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.20
88 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 0.20
89 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 4 0.00
90 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
3-4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.00
91 Göltl Norbert Márk

Göltl

Norbert Márk
1,2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 0.00
92 Vargovics András

Vargovics

András
2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 4 0.00
93 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.00
94 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
3-4 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.00
95 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
2-3 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek