Ranglisták - Fiú U20, Döntő - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 3 5.00
2 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 3 2.67
3 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
2-3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 2.60
4 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
1 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 2.60
5 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 4 2.50
6 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 2.40
7 Balogh Márton

Balogh

Márton
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 2.20
8 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 2.20
9 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4-5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 2.00
10 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 2.00
11 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 3 2.00
12 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 1.80
13 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 1.80
14 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
1 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 1.80
15 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 4 1.75
16 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.60
17 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.60
18 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 4 1.50
19 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 1.40
20 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.40
21 Csátaljay Péter

Csátaljay

Péter
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 1.40
22 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.20
23 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 1.20
24 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
1 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 1.20
25 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 1.00
26 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1-2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 1.00
27 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 1.00
28 Kovács Ákos Bence

Kovács

Ákos Bence
5 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 1.00
29 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 4 1.00
30 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 1.00
31 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.00
32 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 1.00
33 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 0.80
34 Dormán Miklós

Dormán

Miklós
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.80
35 Csátaljay Barna

Csátaljay

Barna
1 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.80
36 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.80
37 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.80
38 Tamási Péter András

Tamási

Péter András
3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.80
39 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
1-2 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.80
40 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 4 0.75
41 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
4-5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.60
42 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.60
43 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
4 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.60
44 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.60
45 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.60
46 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.60
47 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.60
48 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.60
49 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 4 0.50
50 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
3-4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.40
51 Szántó Marcell

Szántó

Marcell
2-3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.40
52 Csikai András

Csikai

András
DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 0.40
53 Herger Salamon

Herger

Salamon
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.40
54 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.40
55 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.40
56 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.40
57 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 0.40
58 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.40
59 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.40
60 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 0.33
61 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 0.33
62 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 4 0.25
63 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 4 0.25
64 Boros Richárd Alex

Boros

Richárd Alex
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.20
65 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.20
66 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.20
67 Kiss Marcell

Kiss

Marcell
Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.20
68 Karakó Bálint András

Karakó

Bálint András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.20
69 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 0.20
70 Pintér Máté Ferenc

Pintér

Máté Ferenc
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.20
71 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 0.20
72 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
3-4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.20
73 Tóth Mátyás

Tóth

Mátyás
1-2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.00
74 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.00
75 Kis Benjámin

Kis

Benjámin
5 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.00
76 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
3-4 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.00
77 Göltl Norbert Márk

Göltl

Norbert Márk
1,2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 0.00
78 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.00
79 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 4 0.00
80 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
1-2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 4 0.00
81 Vargovics András

Vargovics

András
2-3 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 4 0.00
82 Tóth Márton András

Tóth

Márton András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 3 0.00
83 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.00
84 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 3 0.00
85 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
4 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.00
86 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
3-4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.00
87 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.00
88 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.00
89 Meizl Domonkos Zoltán

Meizl

Domonkos Zoltán
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.00
90 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
3-4 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.00
91 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
2-3 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 3 0.00
92 Sirák Bertalan

Sirák

Bertalan
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 3 0.00
93 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.00
94 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.00
95 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek