Ranglisták - Fiú U20, Döntő - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 3 7.33
2 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
1 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 7.00
3 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 6.40
4 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 6.40
5 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
1 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 5.00
6 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 4.80
7 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 4.60
8 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 4 4.50
9 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
2-3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 3.80
10 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 4 3.75
11 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 3.60
12 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 4 3.50
13 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
1 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 3.40
14 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 3.40
15 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 3 3.33
16 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 3.20
17 Csátaljay Barna

Csátaljay

Barna
1 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 3.00
18 Csátaljay Péter

Csátaljay

Péter
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 2.80
19 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 2.60
20 Dormán Miklós

Dormán

Miklós
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 2.60
21 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 2.60
22 Herger Salamon

Herger

Salamon
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 2.40
23 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 2.40
24 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 4 2.25
25 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 4 2.25
26 Balogh Márton

Balogh

Márton
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 2.20
27 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1-2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 2.20
28 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 2.00
29 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 3 2.00
30 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 2.00
31 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 4 2.00
32 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 2.00
33 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 2.00
34 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 1.80
35 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 1.80
36 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.80
37 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 1.60
38 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4-5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 1.60
39 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
4-5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 1.60
40 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.60
41 Tamási Péter András

Tamási

Péter András
3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 1.60
42 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 4 1.50
43 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 1.40
44 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.40
45 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 1.40
46 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
1-2 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 1.20
47 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 1.00
48 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.00
49 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.00
50 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.00
51 Kovács Ákos Bence

Kovács

Ákos Bence
5 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 1.00
52 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 1.00
53 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 1.00
54 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 1.00
55 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
3-4 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.80
56 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
3-4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.80
57 Boros Richárd Alex

Boros

Richárd Alex
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.80
58 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
3-4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 5 0.80
59 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.80
60 Meizl Domonkos Zoltán

Meizl

Domonkos Zoltán
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.80
61 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 0.80
62 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.60
63 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.60
64 Szántó Marcell

Szántó

Marcell
2-3 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.60
65 Kiss Marcell

Kiss

Marcell
Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.60
66 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.60
67 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.40
68 Dávid Levente

Dávid

Levente
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.40
69 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.40
70 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
4 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.40
71 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 0.40
72 Pintér Máté Ferenc

Pintér

Máté Ferenc
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.40
73 Göltl Norbert Márk

Göltl

Norbert Márk
1,2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 0.33
74 Tóth Márton András

Tóth

Márton András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 3 0.33
75 Sirák Bertalan

Sirák

Bertalan
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 3 0.33
76 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 4 0.25
77 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 4 0.25
78 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
1-2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 4 0.25
79 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.20
80 Karakó Bálint András

Karakó

Bálint András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 0.20
81 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
3-4 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.20
82 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.00
83 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
4-5 NKA Pécs U20 NKA Pécs U20 5 0.00
84 Tóth Mátyás

Tóth

Mátyás
1-2 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.00
85 Kis Benjámin

Kis

Benjámin
5 TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 0.00
86 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
3-4 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 5 0.00
87 Csikai András

Csikai

András
DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 0.00
88 Vargovics András

Vargovics

András
2-3 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 4 0.00
89 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 3 0.00
90 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
4 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.00
91 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 5 0.00
92 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 3 0.00
93 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
2-3 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 3 0.00
94 Fehér Balázs Barnabás

Fehér

Balázs Barnabás
1-5 Budafok-PSE U20 Budafok-PSE U20 5 0.00
95 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
1-2 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 DEAC Kosárlabda Akadémia U20 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek