Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 22 31.00
2 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 28.10
3 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 27.41
4 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 24.36
5 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 24.06
6 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 23.37
7 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 19 23.37
8 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 21 23.19
9 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 18 20.83
10 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 20.55
11 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 20.54
12 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 20.25
13 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 17 20.00
14 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 14 19.50
15 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 19.00
16 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 18.90
17 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 18.79
18 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 16 18.75
19 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 18.67
20 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 18.64
21 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 18.62
22 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 18 18.50
23 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 17 18.47
24 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 19 18.26
25 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 18.08
26 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 17 18.06
27 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 13 17.92
28 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 18 17.61
29 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 17.45
30 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 17.25
31 Okoh Viktor Kelechi

Okoh

Viktor Kelechi
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 14 16.71
32 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 16 16.63
33 Káposzta Kristóf

Káposzta

Kristóf
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 15 16.60
34 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 11 16.55
35 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 17 16.53
36 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 22 16.36
37 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 15.64
38 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 15.36
39 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 15.31
40 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 15.06
41 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 14.86
42 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 14.85
43 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 20 14.55
44 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 12 14.50
45 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 14.47
46 Kaszás Márton

Kaszás

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 14.05
47 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 13.45
48 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 13.45
49 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 13.05
50 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 13.05
51 Kass Ferenc

Kass

Ferenc
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 23 12.48
52 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 12.45
53 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 12.42
54 Szabadfi Márk

Szabadfi

Márk
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 12 12.33
55 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 12.25
56 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 15 11.47
57 Nyerges Zalán

Nyerges

Zalán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 11.23
58 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 10.93
59 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 10.63
60 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 18 10.61
61 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 16 10.50
62 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 10.50
63 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 19 10.42
64 Nagy Joel

Nagy

Joel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 17 10.35
65 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 10.12
66 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 13 9.85
67 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 9.69
68 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 9.67
69 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 9.57
70 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 9.39
71 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 9.32
72 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 22 9.27
73 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 9.27
74 Pinnyey Márton Ábel

Pinnyey

Márton Ábel
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 11 9.18
75 Slavcec Uros

Slavcec

Uros
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 21 9.14
76 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 9.09
77 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 9.00
78 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 8.67
79 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 8.53
80 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 8.41
81 Kamenik Bálint Imre

Kamenik

Bálint Imre
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 7.70
82 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 14 7.64
83 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 7.60
84 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 6.86
85 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 6.69
86 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 20 6.60
87 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 6.57
88 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 6.44
89 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 15 6.40
90 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 20 6.35
91 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 12 6.33
92 Varga Gergő Detre

Varga

Gergő Detre
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 6.14
93 Lippay Gábor Zoltán

Lippay

Gábor Zoltán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 6.14
94 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 6.00
95 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 6.00
96 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 5.87
97 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 5.73
98 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 18 5.72
99 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 21 5.72
100 Kraxner Kristóf László

Kraxner

Kristóf László
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 5.31
101 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 5.26
102 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 5.16
103 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 17 5.12
104 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 18 5.06
105 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 4.94
106 Galló Róbert Richárd

Galló

Róbert Richárd
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 20 4.70
107 Tóth Tibor

Tóth

Tibor
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 16 4.50
108 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 4.35
109 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 4.31
110 Csák Bence Csaba

Csák

Bence Csaba
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 4.27
111 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 12 4.25
112 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 4.22
113 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 4.20
114 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 19 4.05
115 Oláh Roland

Oláh

Roland
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 4.00
116 Csesznyik Márton

Csesznyik

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 3.87
117 Matajsz Bence

Matajsz

Bence
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 17 3.18
118 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 3.10
119 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 12 3.08
120 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 19 3.00
121 Kósa Gergely

Kósa

Gergely
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 2.94
122 Hansen Dániel

Hansen

Dániel
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 12 2.92
123 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 13 2.92
124 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 14 2.71
125 Szalkai Dániel

Szalkai

Dániel
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 2.53
126 Csorba Botond

Csorba

Botond
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 2.50
127 Tóth Máté Sándor

Tóth

Máté Sándor
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 2.40
128 Borbáth Balázs Csaba

Borbáth

Balázs Csaba
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 16 2.25
129 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 2.11
130 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 15 2.07
131 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 18 2.06
132 Gergácz Gellért

Gergácz

Gellért
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 13 1.92
133 Bogdán Bence

Bogdán

Bence
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 12 1.83
134 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 12 1.75
135 Sánta István

Sánta

István
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 11 1.55
136 Kapui András

Kapui

András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 13 1.54
137 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 19 1.47
138 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 1.23
139 Ritter Milán

Ritter

Milán
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 12 1.17
140 Hadaró Zalán

Hadaró

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 0.82
141 Göltl Márk

Göltl

Márk
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 21 0.76
142 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 11 0.64
143 Veliczky Csanád

Veliczky

Csanád
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 16 0.38
144 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 0.36
145 Salánki Fülöp

Salánki

Fülöp
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 0.36
146 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 0.30
147 Keller Dávid

Keller

Dávid
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 0.28
148 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 11 0.09
149 Pintér Gergő

Pintér

Gergő
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 11 -0.18
150 Gödör Marcell Zsombor

Gödör

Marcell Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 11 -0.27
151 Farkas János

Farkas

János
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 13 -0.69

Megyei szövetségek