Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 3.93
2 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 19 3.90
3 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 16 3.81
4 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 16 3.63
5 Tóth Tibor

Tóth

Tibor
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 16 3.56
6 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 17 3.47
7 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 20 3.45
8 Nagy Joel

Nagy

Joel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 17 3.41
9 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 3.37
10 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 3.17
11 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 3.16
12 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 3.14
13 Szabadfi Márk

Szabadfi

Márk
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 12 3.08
14 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 14 3.07
15 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 17 3.06
16 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 3.05
17 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 19 3.00
18 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 2.95
19 Kraxner Kristóf László

Kraxner

Kristóf László
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 2.90
20 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 2.88
21 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 22 2.82
22 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 11 2.82
23 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 16 2.81
24 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 18 2.78
25 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 19 2.68
26 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 2.67
27 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 21 2.67
28 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 22 2.59
29 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 2.53
30 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 2.53
31 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 2.47
32 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 2.42
33 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 2.40
34 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 2.37
35 Oláh Roland

Oláh

Roland
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 2.36
36 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 2.36
37 Slavcec Uros

Slavcec

Uros
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 21 2.33
38 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 20 2.30
39 Kass Ferenc

Kass

Ferenc
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 23 2.26
40 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 2.25
41 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 17 2.12
42 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 17 2.12
43 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 18 2.11
44 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 13 2.08
45 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 15 2.07
46 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 22 2.05
47 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 2.05
48 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 2.05
49 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 2.05
50 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 2.00
51 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 2.00
52 Matajsz Bence

Matajsz

Bence
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 17 2.00
53 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 2.00
54 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 13 2.00
55 Galló Róbert Richárd

Galló

Róbert Richárd
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 20 1.95
56 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 1.95
57 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 18 1.94
58 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 1.93
59 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 1.92
60 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 1.90
61 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 1.90
62 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 18 1.89
63 Kamenik Bálint Imre

Kamenik

Bálint Imre
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 1.80
64 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 15 1.80
65 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 1.79
66 Gergácz Gellért

Gergácz

Gellért
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 13 1.77
67 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 1.77
68 Ritter Milán

Ritter

Milán
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 12 1.75
69 Káposzta Kristóf

Káposzta

Kristóf
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 15 1.73
70 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 1.71
71 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 1.71
72 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 1.69
73 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 19 1.68
74 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 1.64
75 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 1.64
76 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 1.63
77 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 1.62
78 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 1.59
79 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 12 1.50
80 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 1.50
81 Nyerges Zalán

Nyerges

Zalán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 1.47
82 Hadaró Zalán

Hadaró

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 1.46
83 Okoh Viktor Kelechi

Okoh

Viktor Kelechi
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 14 1.43
84 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 1.41
85 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 1.41
86 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 1.38
87 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 1.38
88 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 1.37
89 Sánta István

Sánta

István
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 11 1.36
90 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 1.35
91 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 15 1.33
92 Kaszás Márton

Kaszás

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 1.32
93 Borbáth Balázs Csaba

Borbáth

Balázs Csaba
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 16 1.31
94 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 1.31
95 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 1.29
96 Pintér Gergő

Pintér

Gergő
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 11 1.27
97 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 1.26
98 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 12 1.25
99 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 12 1.25
100 Kósa Gergely

Kósa

Gergely
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 1.19
101 Pinnyey Márton Ábel

Pinnyey

Márton Ábel
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 11 1.18
102 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 1.15
103 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 1.15
104 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 14 1.14
105 Csesznyik Márton

Csesznyik

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 1.13
106 Farkas János

Farkas

János
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 13 1.08
107 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 1.08
108 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 1.07
109 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 1.07
110 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 18 1.06
111 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 20 1.05
112 Göltl Márk

Göltl

Márk
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 21 1.05
113 Lippay Gábor Zoltán

Lippay

Gábor Zoltán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 1.00
114 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 1.00
115 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 18 0.94
116 Tóth Máté Sándor

Tóth

Máté Sándor
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 0.93
117 Szalkai Dániel

Szalkai

Dániel
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 0.93
118 Gödör Marcell Zsombor

Gödör

Marcell Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 11 0.91
119 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 0.90
120 Csák Bence Csaba

Csák

Bence Csaba
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 0.90
121 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 0.88
122 Veliczky Csanád

Veliczky

Csanád
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 16 0.88
123 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 12 0.83
124 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 17 0.82
125 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 21 0.81
126 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 13 0.77
127 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 0.77
128 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 0.74
129 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 0.73
130 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 11 0.73
131 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 0.71
132 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 0.65
133 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 0.65
134 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 0.64
135 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 19 0.63
136 Varga Gergő Detre

Varga

Gergő Detre
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 0.62
137 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 0.58
138 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 0.55
139 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 19 0.47
140 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 11 0.46
141 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 18 0.44
142 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 14 0.43
143 Salánki Fülöp

Salánki

Fülöp
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 0.43
144 Csorba Botond

Csorba

Botond
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 0.42
145 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 12 0.42
146 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 0.35
147 Keller Dávid

Keller

Dávid
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 0.33
148 Hansen Dániel

Hansen

Dániel
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 12 0.33
149 Bogdán Bence

Bogdán

Bence
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 12 0.33
150 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 0.27
151 Kapui András

Kapui

András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 13 0.15

Megyei szövetségek