Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 1.71
2 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 17 0.94
3 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 18 0.94
4 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 13 0.85
5 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 0.82
6 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 22 0.82
7 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 0.77
8 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 0.77
9 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 0.74
10 Lippay Gábor Zoltán

Lippay

Gábor Zoltán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 0.64
11 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 0.61
12 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 17 0.59
13 Kaszás Márton

Kaszás

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 0.53
14 Okoh Viktor Kelechi

Okoh

Viktor Kelechi
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 14 0.50
15 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 0.50
16 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 0.47
17 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 0.46
18 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 19 0.42
19 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 17 0.41
20 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 0.41
21 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 0.40
22 Pinnyey Márton Ábel

Pinnyey

Márton Ábel
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 11 0.36
23 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 0.35
24 Szabadfi Márk

Szabadfi

Márk
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 12 0.33
25 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 0.32
26 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 0.30
27 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 0.30
28 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 21 0.29
29 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 18 0.28
30 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 18 0.28
31 Káposzta Kristóf

Káposzta

Kristóf
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 15 0.27
32 Oláh Roland

Oláh

Roland
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 0.27
33 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 0.27
34 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 0.27
35 Csesznyik Márton

Csesznyik

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 0.27
36 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 0.26
37 Varga Gergő Detre

Varga

Gergő Detre
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 0.24
38 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 0.23
39 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 13 0.23
40 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 0.23
41 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 18 0.22
42 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 19 0.21
43 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 0.21
44 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 0.20
45 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 15 0.20
46 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 0.20
47 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 0.20
48 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 0.20
49 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 16 0.19
50 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 0.18
51 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 12 0.17
52 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 12 0.17
53 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 0.16
54 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 19 0.16
55 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 0.16
56 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 0.16
57 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 0.15
58 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 0.15
59 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 0.15
60 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 0.14
61 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 14 0.14
62 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 0.14
63 Slavcec Uros

Slavcec

Uros
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 21 0.14
64 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 0.14
65 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 0.14
66 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 0.13
67 Borbáth Balázs Csaba

Borbáth

Balázs Csaba
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 16 0.13
68 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 0.13
69 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 0.12
70 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 0.11
71 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 0.11
72 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 18 0.11
73 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 0.10
74 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 20 0.10
75 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 20 0.10
76 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 21 0.10
77 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 0.10
78 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 0.10
79 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 0.09
80 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 22 0.09
81 Kass Ferenc

Kass

Ferenc
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 23 0.09
82 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 0.08
83 Csorba Botond

Csorba

Botond
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 0.08
84 Tóth Máté Sándor

Tóth

Máté Sándor
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 0.07
85 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 14 0.07
86 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 0.07
87 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 0.07
88 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 14 0.07
89 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 0.07
90 Szalkai Dániel

Szalkai

Dániel
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 0.07
91 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 15 0.07
92 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 16 0.06
93 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 0.06
94 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 17 0.06
95 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 0.06
96 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 0.06
97 Kósa Gergely

Kósa

Gergely
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 0.06
98 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 16 0.06
99 Nyerges Zalán

Nyerges

Zalán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 0.06
100 Csák Bence Csaba

Csák

Bence Csaba
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 0.05
101 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 0.05
102 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 0.05
103 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 19 0.05
104 Kamenik Bálint Imre

Kamenik

Bálint Imre
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 0.05
105 Göltl Márk

Göltl

Márk
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 21 0.05
106 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 0.05
107 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 0.05
108 Galló Róbert Richárd

Galló

Róbert Richárd
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 20 0.05
109 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 0.05
110 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 22 0.00
111 Farkas János

Farkas

János
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 13 0.00
112 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 19 0.00
113 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 12 0.00
114 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 11 0.00
115 Bogdán Bence

Bogdán

Bence
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 12 0.00
116 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 0.00
117 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 0.00
118 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 13 0.00
119 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 20 0.00
120 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 18 0.00
121 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 0.00
122 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 0.00
123 Veliczky Csanád

Veliczky

Csanád
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 16 0.00
124 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 19 0.00
125 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 17 0.00
126 Tóth Tibor

Tóth

Tibor
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 16 0.00
127 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 0.00
128 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 0.00
129 Sánta István

Sánta

István
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 11 0.00
130 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 0.00
131 Pintér Gergő

Pintér

Gergő
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 11 0.00
132 Kraxner Kristóf László

Kraxner

Kristóf László
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 0.00
133 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 11 0.00
134 Matajsz Bence

Matajsz

Bence
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 17 0.00
135 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 11 0.00
136 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 0.00
137 Salánki Fülöp

Salánki

Fülöp
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 0.00
138 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 18 0.00
139 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 0.00
140 Gödör Marcell Zsombor

Gödör

Marcell Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 11 0.00
141 Gergácz Gellért

Gergácz

Gellért
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 13 0.00
142 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 15 0.00
143 Keller Dávid

Keller

Dávid
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 0.00
144 Nagy Joel

Nagy

Joel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 17 0.00
145 Kapui András

Kapui

András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 13 0.00
146 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 12 0.00
147 Ritter Milán

Ritter

Milán
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 12 0.00
148 Hadaró Zalán

Hadaró

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 0.00
149 Hansen Dániel

Hansen

Dániel
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 12 0.00
150 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 12 0.00
151 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 0.00

Megyei szövetségek