Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2020/2021
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 19 6.11
2 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 4.79
3 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 17 4.71
4 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 20 4.60
5 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 19 4.42
6 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 17 4.41
7 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 21 4.14
8 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 3.94
9 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 3.91
10 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 3.86
11 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 13 3.69
12 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 14 3.64
13 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 3.62
14 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 17 3.59
15 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 16 3.50
16 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 3.37
17 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 3.37
18 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 15 3.33
19 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 16 3.31
20 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 3.24
21 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 3.19
22 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 3.08
23 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 16 3.00
24 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 3.00
25 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 19 2.95
26 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 2.71
27 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 2.70
28 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 2.65
29 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 18 2.56
30 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 22 2.50
31 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 2.47
32 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 2.46
33 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 20 2.45
34 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 2.43
35 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 2.41
36 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 11 2.36
37 Nagy Joel

Nagy

Joel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 17 2.35
38 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 2.35
39 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 13 2.31
40 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 2.26
41 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 2.24
42 Tóth Tibor

Tóth

Tibor
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 16 2.19
43 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 22 2.18
44 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 2.09
45 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 2.08
46 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 2.00
47 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 2.00
48 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 22 1.86
49 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 18 1.83
50 Szabadfi Márk

Szabadfi

Márk
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 12 1.83
51 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 1.80
52 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 18 1.78
53 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 1.78
54 Kamenik Bálint Imre

Kamenik

Bálint Imre
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 1.70
55 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 18 1.67
56 Nyerges Zalán

Nyerges

Zalán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 1.65
57 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 1.64
58 Kass Ferenc

Kass

Ferenc
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 23 1.61
59 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 1.61
60 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 1.58
61 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 1.55
62 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 1.54
63 Kaszás Márton

Kaszás

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 1.47
64 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 1.46
65 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 1.42
66 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 12 1.33
67 Slavcec Uros

Slavcec

Uros
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 21 1.33
68 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 1.30
69 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 20 1.30
70 Káposzta Kristóf

Káposzta

Kristóf
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 15 1.27
71 Oláh Roland

Oláh

Roland
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 1.27
72 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 12 1.25
73 Galló Róbert Richárd

Galló

Róbert Richárd
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 20 1.25
74 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 20 1.25
75 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 1.24
76 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 18 1.22
77 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 1.20
78 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 17 1.18
79 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 18 1.17
80 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 1.16
81 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 1.14
82 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 1.13
83 Kraxner Kristóf László

Kraxner

Kristóf László
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 1.11
84 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 15 1.07
85 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 19 1.05
86 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 12 1.00
87 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 14 1.00
88 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 1.00
89 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 1.00
90 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 0.93
91 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 0.91
92 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 19 0.90
93 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 0.87
94 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 0.87
95 Gergácz Gellért

Gergácz

Gellért
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 13 0.85
96 Matajsz Bence

Matajsz

Bence
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 17 0.82
97 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 0.80
98 Szalkai Dániel

Szalkai

Dániel
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 0.80
99 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 21 0.76
100 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 0.75
101 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 0.75
102 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 0.73
103 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 18 0.72
104 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 0.68
105 Ritter Milán

Ritter

Milán
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 12 0.67
106 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 0.67
107 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 15 0.67
108 Sánta István

Sánta

István
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 11 0.64
109 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 19 0.63
110 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 0.59
111 Okoh Viktor Kelechi

Okoh

Viktor Kelechi
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 14 0.57
112 Borbáth Balázs Csaba

Borbáth

Balázs Csaba
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 16 0.56
113 Pinnyey Márton Ábel

Pinnyey

Márton Ábel
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 11 0.55
114 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 0.53
115 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 19 0.53
116 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 0.50
117 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 0.50
118 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 0.50
119 Veliczky Csanád

Veliczky

Csanád
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 16 0.50
120 Varga Gergő Detre

Varga

Gergő Detre
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 0.48
121 Pintér Gergő

Pintér

Gergő
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 11 0.46
122 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 0.46
123 Göltl Márk

Göltl

Márk
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 21 0.43
124 Hansen Dániel

Hansen

Dániel
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 12 0.42
125 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 0.42
126 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 0.42
127 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 13 0.39
128 Kósa Gergely

Kósa

Gergely
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 0.38
129 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 0.36
130 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
Szedeák U20 Szedeák U20 12 0.33
131 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 17 0.29
132 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 14 0.29
133 Kiss Márk

Kiss

Márk
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 11 0.27
134 Csák Bence Csaba

Csák

Bence Csaba
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 0.26
135 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 12 0.25
136 Bogdán Bence

Bogdán

Bence
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 12 0.25
137 Kapui András

Kapui

András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 13 0.23
138 Farkas János

Farkas

János
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 13 0.23
139 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 0.21
140 Gödör Marcell Zsombor

Gödör

Marcell Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 11 0.18
141 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 0.18
142 Hadaró Zalán

Hadaró

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 0.18
143 Keller Dávid

Keller

Dávid
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 0.17
144 Csorba Botond

Csorba

Botond
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 0.17
145 Tóth Máté Sándor

Tóth

Máté Sándor
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 0.13
146 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 0.10
147 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 11 0.09
148 Csesznyik Márton

Csesznyik

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 0.07
149 Salánki Fülöp

Salánki

Fülöp
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 0.07
150 Lippay Gábor Zoltán

Lippay

Gábor Zoltán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 0.00
151 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 0.00

Megyei szövetségek